Oakland vs Valparaiso (1/6/2017 at Valparaiso, Ind. (ARC))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Oakland vs. Valparaiso
1/6/2017 8:05 p.m. at Valparaiso, Ind. (ARC)
 Oakland 78 (13-3 (3-0))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF4-81-23-6257512230027
10Isaiah BrockF1-10-00-024652201018
05Stevie ClarkG5-102-74-4022316510129
30S. DORSEY-WALKERG3-91-50-003347121233
35Martez WalkerG8-144-85-7235025321339
02Nick Daniels1-30-10-100002000011
11Brailen Neely1-20-11-201113200111
13Brad Brechting0-00-00-21010001006
14Xavier Hill-Mais3-80-05-6347111020223
15Chris Palombizio0-00-00-00002000003
TEAM1231
Totals26-558-2418-281124352178151239200
FG %1st Half: 13-3141.9%2nd Half: 13-2454.2%Game: 26-5547.3%Deadball
Rebounds
4
3FG %1st Half: 3-1421.4%2nd Half: 5-1050.0%Game: 8-2433.3%
FT %1st Half: 9-1369.2%2nd Half: 9-1560.0%Game: 18-2864.3%
 Valparaiso 66 (11-4 (1-1))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
25Alec PETERSF5-120-210-116511320451039
21Derrik SMITSC2-50-00-111234011011
02Tevonn WALKERG2-131-54-421349120134
11Shane HAMMINKG3-70-34-4123310150034
15Lexus WILLIAMSG3-31-10-112327110023
01Micah BRADFORD0-30-20-00001001006
03Max JOSEPH1-41-12-211255300223
14Jaume SOROLLA5-110-01-12810011213029
33John KISER0-00-00-00001000001
TEAM145
Totals21-583-1421-241524392266121653200
FG %1st Half: 10-2638.5%2nd Half: 11-3234.4%Game: 21-5836.2%Deadball
Rebounds
1
3FG %1st Half: 1-616.7%2nd Half: 2-825.0%Game: 3-1421.4%
FT %1st Half: 13-1492.9%2nd Half: 8-1080.0%Game: 21-2487.5%
Officials: Bo Boroski, Glenn Mayborg, Matt Morales
Technical Fouls: Oakland-None. Valparaiso-None.
Valparaiso, Ind. (ARC) Attendance: 3872
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
OAK281816816
Oakland384078
VALPO261011216
Valparaiso343266
Last FG - OAK 2nd-02:08, VALPO 2nd-03:27.Score Tied - 7 times
Largest lead - OAK by 15 2nd-16:37, VALPO NoneLead Changed - 0 times
OAK led for 36:57. VALPO led for 00:00. Game was tied for 03:03.
Play-by-Play
Oakland vs. Valparaiso
1/6/2017 8:05 p.m. at Valparaiso, Ind. (ARC)
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:450-3V 3    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE12:20     ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN
19:45     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:0210-17V 7GOOD JUMPER by PETERS,ALEC
19:292-3V 1GOOD JUMPER by SMITS,DERRIK12:02 ASSIST by SOROLLA,JAUME
19:29 ASSIST by WALKER,TEVONN12:01     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T3)
19:052-6V 4    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by HAYES,JALEN12:0111-17V 6GOOD FT SHOT by PETERS,ALEC
19:05     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE12:01    SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
18:474-6V 2GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by WILLIAMS,LEXUS12:01    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
18:18    MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE12:01    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:18REBOUND (DEF) by Team12:01    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
18:15     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T1)12:01SUB IN WILLIAMS,LEXUS
17:59 TURNOVR by SMITS,DERRIK12:01SUB OUT WALKER,TEVONN
17:45 FOUL by SMITS,DERRIK(P1T1)11:52    MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
17:45    MISS (FT) by HAYES,JALEN11:52BLOCK by SOROLLA,JAUME
17:45     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team11:52 REBOUND (DEF) by PETERS,ALEC
17:45    MISS FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN11:4413-17V 4GOOD (Paint) DUNK by HAMMINK,SHANE
17:45REBOUND (DEF) by PETERS,ALEC11:44 ASSIST by PETERS,ALEC
17:236-6T 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by SMITS,DERRIK11:21    MISS LAYUP by DANIELS,NICK
17:23 ASSIST by PETERS,ALEC11:21REBOUND (DEF) by PETERS,ALEC
16:57 FOUL by HAMMINK,SHANE(P1T2)11:05MISS (JUMPER) by SOROLLA,JAUME
16:426-9V 3    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ11:05 REBOUND (OFF) by PETERS,ALEC
16:42     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE11:03     FOUL by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS(P1T4)
16:24MISS JUMPER by WALKER,TEVONN11:03    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
16:24    REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE11:03    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
16:16    MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE11:03    SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
16:16REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,LEXUS11:03    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
16:09 TURNOVR by WILLIAMS,LEXUS11:03    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:08     STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE11:03SUB IN SMITS,DERRIK
16:076-11V 5    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE11:03SUB OUT SOROLLA,JAUME
15:51 TURNOVR by HAMMINK,SHANE11:00     FOUL by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS(P1T5)
15:51    SUB IN 0110:58     FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P1T6)
15:51    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE10:5814-17V 3GOOD FT SHOT by HAMMINK,SHANE
15:51SUB IN SOROLLA,JAUME10:5815-17V 2GOOD FT SHOT by HAMMINK,SHANE
15:51SUB IN JOSEPH,MAX10:58    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
15:51SUB IN BRADFORD,MICAH10:58    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
15:51SUB OUT HAMMINK,SHANE10:41 FOUL by WILLIAMS,LEXUS(P1T5)
15:51SUB OUT WILLIAMS,LEXUS10:41    SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
15:51SUB OUT SMITS,DERRIK10:41    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
15:33    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ10:32     TURNOVR by BRECHTING,BRAD
15:33REBOUND (DEF) by SOROLLA,JAUME10:32    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
15:23 TURNOVR by BRADFORD,MICAH10:32    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
15:22     STEAL by NEELY,BRAILEN10:32    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
15:196-13V 7    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by NEELY,BRAILEN10:32    SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
15:19     ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN10:09MISS (LAYUP) by SMITS,DERRIK
15:05MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,TEVONN10:09 REBOUND (OFF) by SMITS,DERRIK
15:05 REBOUND (OFF) by SOROLLA,JAUME10:07     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T7)
14:53     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T2)10:0716-17V 1GOOD FT SHOT by PETERS,ALEC
14:53    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:0717-17T 2GOOD FT SHOT by PETERS,ALEC
14:53    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH09:5617-19V 2    GOOD JUMPER by CLARK,STEVIE
14:36 TURNOVR by PETERS,ALEC09:56     ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:17    MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:32MISS (LAYUP) by SMITS,DERRIK
14:17REBOUND (DEF) by SOROLLA,JAUME09:32 REBOUND (OFF) by PETERS,ALEC
14:08 FOUL by PETERS,ALEC(P1T3)09:28MISS TIPIN by PETERS,ALEC
14:08 TURNOVR by PETERS,ALEC09:28    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:08SUB IN HAMMINK,SHANE09:24 FOUL by SMITS,DERRIK(P2T6)
14:08SUB OUT BRADFORD,MICAH09:24SUB IN SOROLLA,JAUME
13:53     TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN09:24SUB OUT SMITS,DERRIK
13:39MISS JUMPER by HAMMINK,SHANE09:00    MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE
13:39    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN09:00REBOUND (DEF) by PETERS,ALEC
13:29    MISS 3PTR by HAYES,JALEN08:4819-19T 3GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by SOROLLA,JAUME
13:29REBOUND (DEF) by JOSEPH,MAX08:48 ASSIST by PETERS,ALEC
13:15 TURNOVR by WALKER,TEVONN08:41     TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE
13:14     STEAL by WALKER,MARTEZ08:40 STEAL by WALKER,TEVONN
13:14 FOUL by JOSEPH,MAX(P1T4)08:36MISS LAYUP by WALKER,TEVONN
12:596-15V 9    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN08:36    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
12:59     ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ08:30    MISS (3PTR) by DANIELS,NICK
12:408-15V 7GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by PETERS,ALEC08:30     REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
12:208-17V 9    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER08:2419-21V 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
08:08     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T8)04:0230-30T 6GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,TEVONN
08:0820-21V 1GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,TEVONN04:02SUB IN KISER,JOHN
08:0821-21T 4GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,TEVONN04:02SUB OUT PETERS,ALEC
08:08    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER03:51    MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ
08:08    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN03:51     REBOUND (OFF) by Team
08:08    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S03:48 FOUL by KISER,JOHN(P1T10)
08:08    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH03:4830-31V 1    GOOD FT SHOT by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
08:08    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK03:4830-32V 2    GOOD FT SHOT by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
08:08    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE03:48    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
08:08SUB IN BRADFORD,MICAH03:48    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
08:08SUB IN WALKER,TEVONN03:33     FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P1T11)
08:08SUB OUT WILLIAMS,LEXUS03:3331-32V 1GOOD FT SHOT by JOSEPH,MAX
08:08SUB OUT HAMMINK,SHANE03:3332-32T 7GOOD FT SHOT by JOSEPH,MAX
07:55    MISS (JUMPER) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER03:12    MISS (3PTR) by CLARK,STEVIE
07:55     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN03:12     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN
07:3721-23V 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER03:09 FOUL by JOSEPH,MAX(P2T11)
07:19MISS JUMPER by BRADFORD,MICAH03:0932-33V 1    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
07:19    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ03:0932-34V 2    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
07:0621-25V 4    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN03:09    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:4623-25V 2GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by SOROLLA,JAUME03:09    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
06:23 FOUL by BRADFORD,MICAH(P1T7)03:09SUB IN PETERS,ALEC
06:2323-26V 3    GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN03:09SUB IN SOROLLA,JAUME
06:23    MISS FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN03:09SUB IN HAMMINK,SHANE
06:23REBOUND (DEF) by SOROLLA,JAUME03:09SUB OUT SMITS,DERRIK
06:23SUB IN WILLIAMS,LEXUS03:09SUB OUT JOSEPH,MAX
06:23SUB IN HAMMINK,SHANE03:09SUB OUT KISER,JOHN
06:23SUB OUT BRADFORD,MICAH02:56 TURNOVR by WALKER,TEVONN
06:23SUB OUT PETERS,ALEC02:56     STEAL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
06:1025-26V 1GOOD (Paint) DUNK by SOROLLA,JAUME02:49 FOUL by WILLIAMS,LEXUS(P2T12)
06:10 ASSIST by JOSEPH,MAX02:4932-35V 3    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:04 FOUL by HAMMINK,SHANE(P2T8)02:4932-36V 4    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:0425-27V 2    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ02:49    MISS FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:0425-28V 3    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ02:49REBOUND (DEF) by PETERS,ALEC
05:56     FOUL by NEELY,BRAILEN(P3T9)02:49SUB IN BRADFORD,MICAH
05:56MISS FT SHOT by WILLIAMS,LEXUS02:49SUB OUT WILLIAMS,LEXUS
05:56    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN02:35     FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T12)
05:56SUB IN PETERS,ALEC02:3533-36V 3GOOD FT SHOT by PETERS,ALEC
05:56SUB OUT HAMMINK,SHANE02:3534-36V 2GOOD FT SHOT by PETERS,ALEC
05:51    MISS 3PTR by NEELY,BRAILEN02:35    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
05:51REBOUND (DEF) by Team02:35    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:48    SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE02:12    MISS (LAYUP) by WALKER,MARTEZ
05:48    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN02:12     REBOUND (OFF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
05:36MISS (JUMPER) by SOROLLA,JAUME02:04     TURNOVR by Team
05:36 REBOUND (OFF) by WILLIAMS,LEXUS01:55 TURNOVR by SOROLLA,JAUME
05:2928-28T 5GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WILLIAMS,LEXUS01:54     STEAL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
05:0628-30V 2    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S01:46    MISS (LAYUP) by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:52 FOUL by PETERS,ALEC(P2T9)01:46     REBOUND (OFF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
04:52 TURNOVR by PETERS,ALEC01:4434-38V 4    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
04:52SUB IN SMITS,DERRIK01:28MISS (JUMPER) by SOROLLA,JAUME
04:52SUB OUT SOROLLA,JAUME01:28 REBOUND (OFF) by HAMMINK,SHANE
04:33    MISS JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER01:20MISS (3PTR) by BRADFORD,MICAH
04:33BLOCK by SMITS,DERRIK01:20 REBOUND (OFF) by SOROLLA,JAUME
04:32     REBOUND (OFF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER01:02MISS JUMPER by PETERS,ALEC
04:27    MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S01:02    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
04:27REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,LEXUS00:45     TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
04:14MISS 3PTR by PETERS,ALEC00:31MISS 3PTR by BRADFORD,MICAH
04:14    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:31    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:02    MISS LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:26     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:02REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,TEVONN00:02MISS 3PTR by WALKER,TEVONN
04:02     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T10)00:02    REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
04:0229-30V 1GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,TEVONN
Oakland 38, Valparaiso 34
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
18
14
10
2
10
7
4
0
11
8
Score tied - 7
Lead changes - 0
Oakland
Valparaiso
End of 1st Period
19:50MISS LAYUP by WALKER,TEVONN12:52MISS JUMPER by PETERS,ALEC
19:50    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ12:52    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
19:3334-41V 7    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE12:27     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
19:33     ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ12:26 STEAL by JOSEPH,MAX
19:05MISS JUMPER by SMITS,DERRIK12:1751-56V 5GOOD (Paint) DUNK by SOROLLA,JAUME
19:05    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:17 ASSIST by JOSEPH,MAX
19:00 FOUL by PETERS,ALEC(P3T1)12:10    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
18:4734-44V 10    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ12:10    SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
18:47     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE12:10SUB IN WALKER,TEVONN
18:31     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T1)12:10SUB OUT JOSEPH,MAX
18:27 TURNOVR by HAMMINK,SHANE11:58    MISS (JUMPER) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:26     STEAL by WALKER,MARTEZ11:58     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
18:2334-46V 12    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ11:5251-59V 8    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:16SUB IN SOROLLA,JAUME11:52     ASSIST by BROCK,ISAIAH
18:16SUB OUT SMITS,DERRIK11:39MISS 3PTR by HAMMINK,SHANE
18:04     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T2)11:39    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
18:0336-46V 10GOOD JUMPER by PETERS,ALEC11:16    MISS JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:03 ASSIST by WILLIAMS,LEXUS11:16BLOCK by PETERS,ALEC
17:56    MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:15 REBOUND (DEF) by SOROLLA,JAUME
17:56     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH10:48MISS JUMPER by PETERS,ALEC
17:3736-48V 12    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH10:48    BLOCK by DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:37     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE10:48     REBOUND (DEF) by Team
17:2638-48V 10GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by WILLIAMS,LEXUS10:31    MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE
17:0238-50V 12    GOOD JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN10:31REBOUND (DEF) by Team
16:49MISS JUMPER by SOROLLA,JAUME10:14 TURNOVR by PETERS,ALEC
16:49    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH10:13     STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:3738-53V 15    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:11 FOUL by HAMMINK,SHANE(P3T2)
16:37     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE10:11SUB IN JOSEPH,MAX
16:25    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN10:11SUB OUT WILLIAMS,LEXUS
16:25    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE09:57    MISS JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:25SUB IN JOSEPH,MAX09:57BLOCK by SOROLLA,JAUME
16:25SUB OUT WILLIAMS,LEXUS09:56 REBOUND (DEF) by SOROLLA,JAUME
16:1940-53V 13GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAMMINK,SHANE09:4953-59V 6GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HAMMINK,SHANE
16:02    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN09:49 ASSIST by JOSEPH,MAX
16:02REBOUND (DEF) by Team09:31 FOUL by JOSEPH,MAX(P3T3)
15:59    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:3153-60V 7    GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE
15:59    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH09:3153-61V 8    GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE
15:49MISS (3PTR) by HAMMINK,SHANE09:31    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
15:49 REBOUND (OFF) by PETERS,ALEC09:31    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
15:4042-53V 11GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,TEVONN09:21 TURNOVR by HAMMINK,SHANE
15:3042-56V 14    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ09:14 FOUL by JOSEPH,MAX(P4T4)
15:30     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN09:1453-62V 9    GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE
15:16MISS (JUMPER) by SOROLLA,JAUME09:1453-63V 10    GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE
15:16 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,TEVONN08:5756-63V 7GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,TEVONN
15:14MISS (LAYUP) by WALKER,TEVONN08:57 ASSIST by SOROLLA,JAUME
15:14 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,TEVONN08:3556-65V 9    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ
15:11MISS LAYUP by WALKER,TEVONN08:21MISS LAYUP by JOSEPH,MAX
15:11    BLOCK by WALKER,MARTEZ08:21    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH
15:10     REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN08:21 REBOUND (OFF) by Team
15:05     TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN08:21    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
15:04 STEAL by JOSEPH,MAX08:21    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
14:5244-56V 12GOOD JUMPER by PETERS,ALEC08:05MISS LAYUP by WALKER,TEVONN
14:23     TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN08:05    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:23SUB IN WILLIAMS,LEXUS08:0056-67V 11    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by DANIELS,NICK
14:23SUB OUT WALKER,TEVONN</