Oakland vs UIC (1/8/2017 at UIC Pavilion (Chicago, Ill.))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Oakland vs. UIC
1/8/2017 4:00 p.m. at UIC Pavilion (Chicago, Ill.)
 Oakland 58 (14-3 (4-0 HL))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
4Jalen HayesF9-210-12-3235120233135
10Isaiah BrockF2-50-00-025734005024
5Stevie ClarkG0-50-32-200022211216
30S. DORSEY-WALKERG2-62-52-20101028431031
35Martez WalkerG1-101-44-416737040035
2Nick Daniels2-31-20-001115400212
11Brailen Neely1-10-00-001112300120
13Brad Brechting1-10-02-22131400227
14Xavier Hill-Mais3-70-00-003316016015
15Chris Palombizio0-20-20-00000000005
TEAM134
Totals21-614-1712-138334115581512188200
FG %1st Half: 12-3040.0%2nd Half: 9-3129.0%Game: 21-6134.4%Deadball
Rebounds
1
3FG %1st Half: 3-1030.0%2nd Half: 1-714.3%Game: 4-1723.5%
FT %1st Half: 4-580.0%2nd Half: 8-8100.0%Game: 12-1392.3%
 UIC 57 (8-8 (1-2 HL))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
4Lance WHITAKERF0-20-20-000010100012
22Kyle GUICEF0-30-30-005530111017
21Tai ODIASEC4-140-02-25813210015129
5Tarkus FERGUSONG5-143-42-21910115410135
15Godwin BOAHENG3-121-40-133637230235
0Dominique MATTHEWS1-51-20-00001301009
1Michael KOLAWOLE2-60-11-121315120013
2K.J. SANTOS2-92-30-012346110122
23Marcus OTTEY1-50-00-031422230017
32Clint ROBINSON0-40-09-1042609010011
TEAM516
Totals18-747-1914-162432561857121465200
FG %1st Half: 12-3732.4%2nd Half: 6-3716.2%Game: 18-7424.3%Deadball
Rebounds
1
3FG %1st Half: 5-862.5%2nd Half: 2-1118.2%Game: 7-1936.8%
FT %1st Half: 8-8100.0%2nd Half: 6-875.0%Game: 14-1687.5%
Officials: Chris Beaver, Scott Siville, Owen Shortt
Technical Fouls: Oakland-None. UIC-None.
UIC Pavilion (Chicago, Ill.) Attendance: 1970
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
OAK30106417
Oakland312758
UIC201610425
UIC372057
Last FG - OAK 2nd-01:37, UIC 2nd-02:05.Score Tied - 5 times
Largest lead - OAK by 7 2nd-04:49, UIC by 6 1st-16:14Lead Changed - 11 times
OAK led for 14:02. UIC led for 21:28. Game was tied for 04:30.
Play-by-Play
Oakland vs. UIC
1/8/2017 4:00 p.m. at UIC Pavilion (Chicago, Ill.)
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:42    MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:22REBOUND (DEF) by OTTEY,MARCUS
19:42     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH13:14 TURNOVR by OTTEY,MARCUS
19:36    MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE13:14     STEAL by NEELY,BRAILEN
19:36REBOUND (DEF) by ODIASE,TAI12:53    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
19:13MISS (LAYUP) by FERGUSON,TARKUS12:53REBOUND (DEF) by KOLAWOLE,MICHAEL
19:13 REBOUND (OFF) by Team12:49 TURNOVR by KOLAWOLE,MICHAEL
19:12MISS JUMPER by ODIASE,TAI12:48     STEAL by DANIELS,NICK
19:12    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN12:4510-11V 1    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by DANIELS,NICK
18:50    MISS JUMPER by BROCK,ISAIAH12:31 TURNOVR by ROBINSON,CLINT
18:50BLOCK by ODIASE,TAI12:30     STEAL by DANIELS,NICK
18:50 REBOUND (DEF) by GUICE,KYLE12:26 FOUL by BOAHEN,GODWIN(P1T2)
18:322-0H 2GOOD JUMPER by ODIASE,TAI12:26    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
18:32 ASSIST by GUICE,KYLE12:26    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
18:25     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ12:05    MISS (3PTR) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
18:24 STEAL by BOAHEN,GODWIN12:05     REBOUND (OFF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
18:18 TURNOVR by BOAHEN,GODWIN11:4510-13V 3    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:17     STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE11:45     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
18:03     FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T1)11:30     FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T2)
18:03     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ11:3011-13V 2GOOD FT SHOT by ROBINSON,CLINT
17:41MISS JUMPER by FERGUSON,TARKUS11:3012-13V 1GOOD FT SHOT by ROBINSON,CLINT
17:41    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:1712-16V 4    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
17:32    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ11:17     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
17:32REBOUND (DEF) by FERGUSON,TARKUS11:00MISS (LAYUP) by SANTOS,KJ
17:27 TURNOVR by FERGUSON,TARKUS11:00 REBOUND (OFF) by ROBINSON,CLINT
17:13    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN10:57MISS (JUMPER) by ROBINSON,CLINT
17:13REBOUND (DEF) by GUICE,KYLE10:57 REBOUND (OFF) by OTTEY,MARCUS
16:534-0H 4GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by ODIASE,TAI10:50MISS (3PTR) by SANTOS,KJ
16:53 ASSIST by FERGUSON,TARKUS10:50 REBOUND (OFF) by Team
16:29     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:48    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
16:146-0H 6GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by FERGUSON,TARKUS10:48    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
16:016-2H 4    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN10:48    SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
16:01 FOUL by ODIASE,TAI(P1T1)10:48    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
16:016-3H 3    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN10:48    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:01    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:48    SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
16:01    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN10:48    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:01    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK10:48    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
16:01    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH10:48    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
16:01    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S10:48    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
16:01    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE10:48SUB IN FERGUSON,TARKUS
15:44MISS JUMPER by ODIASE,TAI10:48SUB IN ODIASE,TAI
15:44    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN10:48SUB IN DIXSON,DIKEMBE
15:34    MISS JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:48SUB OUT BOAHEN,GODWIN
15:34REBOUND (DEF) by ODIASE,TAI10:48SUB OUT ROBINSON,CLINT
15:238-3H 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BOAHEN,GODWIN10:3614-16V 2GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by ODIASE,TAI
15:068-5H 3    GOOD JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:36 ASSIST by KOLAWOLE,MICHAEL
15:06     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK10:22    MISS LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE
14:4810-5H 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by ODIASE,TAI10:22BLOCK by ODIASE,TAI
14:48 ASSIST by FERGUSON,TARKUS10:20 REBOUND (DEF) by SANTOS,KJ
14:3210-7H 3    GOOD JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:0917-16H 1GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by SANTOS,KJ
14:32     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK10:09 ASSIST by OTTEY,MARCUS
14:16MISS JUMPER by FERGUSON,TARKUS09:39 FOUL by SANTOS,KJ(P1T3)
14:16    REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK09:39    MISS (FT) by HAYES,JALEN
13:5610-9H 1    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN09:39     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
13:56     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK09:3917-17T 1    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
13:32MISS 3PTR by BOAHEN,GODWIN09:2620-17H 3GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by FERGUSON,TARKUS
13:32    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ09:09     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
13:25    SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS08:44     FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P1T3)
13:25    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ08:44    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
13:25SUB IN SANTOS,KJ08:44    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
13:25SUB IN KOLAWOLE,MICHAEL08:33MISS JUMPER by ODIASE,TAI
13:25SUB IN OTTEY,MARCUS08:33    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
13:25SUB IN ROBINSON,CLINT08:22     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
13:25SUB OUT GUICE,KYLE08:22 STEAL by ODIASE,TAI
13:25SUB OUT ODIASE,TAI08:22 TURNOVR by OTTEY,MARCUS
13:25SUB OUT FERGUSON,TARKUS08:22    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
13:25SUB OUT WHITAKER,LANCE08:22    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
13:22    MISS JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER08:22SUB IN ROBINSON,CLINT
08:22SUB OUT ODIASE,TAI04:51    BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
08:20 FOUL by FERGUSON,TARKUS(P1T4)04:50     REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
08:04    MISS JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ04:4425-27V 2    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
08:04REBOUND (DEF) by ROBINSON,CLINT04:2628-27H 1GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by FERGUSON,TARKUS
07:54MISS JUMPER by KOLAWOLE,MICHAEL04:26 ASSIST by BOAHEN,GODWIN
07:54    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S04:10    MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
07:4520-20T 2    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ04:10BLOCK by ODIASE,TAI
07:45     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S04:08 REBOUND (DEF) by FERGUSON,TARKUS
07:27MISS (LAYUP) by OTTEY,MARCUS04:01MISS 3PTR by BOAHEN,GODWIN
07:27 REBOUND (OFF) by OTTEY,MARCUS04:01    REBOUND (DEF) by Team
07:24MISS LAYUP by OTTEY,MARCUS03:55    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
07:24    BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER03:55    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
07:23     REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER03:5228-29V 1    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
07:1820-22V 2    GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by HAYES,JALEN03:52     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
07:18     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S03:21 TURNOVR by BOAHEN,GODWIN
06:55     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T4)03:21     STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE
06:5521-22V 1GOOD FT SHOT by ROBINSON,CLINT03:13    MISS JUMPER by CLARK,STEVIE
06:5522-22T 3GOOD FT SHOT by ROBINSON,CLINT03:13REBOUND (DEF) by SANTOS,KJ
06:55    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN03:04MISS JUMPER by SANTOS,KJ
06:55    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK03:04    BLOCK by BRECHTING,BRAD
06:55SUB IN BOAHEN,GODWIN03:02     REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:55SUB IN GUICE,KYLE02:45     FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P2T5)
06:55SUB IN MATTHEWS,DOMINIQUE02:45     TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE
06:55SUB OUT SANTOS,KJ02:4529-29T 4GOOD FT SHOT by FERGUSON,TARKUS
06:55SUB OUT KOLAWOLE,MICHAEL02:4530-29H 1GOOD FT SHOT by FERGUSON,TARKUS
06:55SUB OUT OTTEY,MARCUS02:45    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
06:44 FOUL by GUICE,KYLE(P1T5)02:45    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
06:40    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ02:3032-29H 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by FERGUSON,TARKUS
06:40REBOUND (DEF) by ROBINSON,CLINT02:0732-31H 1    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD
06:31MISS LAYUP by ROBINSON,CLINT02:07     ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN
06:31    BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER01:50MISS LAYUP by MATTHEWS,DOMINIQUE
06:29 REBOUND (OFF) by ROBINSON,CLINT01:50    BLOCK by BRECHTING,BRAD
06:27MISS (LAYUP) by ROBINSON,CLINT01:48     REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:27 REBOUND (OFF) by ROBINSON,CLINT01:45    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
06:25MISS LAYUP by ROBINSON,CLINT01:45    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
06:25    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S01:31    MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
06:18     TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER01:31REBOUND (DEF) by Team
06:18SUB IN ODIASE,TAI01:27SUB IN WHITAKER,LANCE
06:18SUB OUT ROBINSON,CLINT01:27SUB OUT SANTOS,KJ
06:0825-22H 3GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by MATTHEWS,DOMINIQUE01:1735-31H 4GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by BOAHEN,GODWIN
06:08 ASSIST by BOAHEN,GODWIN01:17 ASSIST by WHITAKER,LANCE
05:51 FOUL by GUICE,KYLE(P2T6)01:02    MISS (JUMPER) by WALKER,MARTEZ
05:51SUB IN SANTOS,KJ01:02     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
05:51SUB OUT GUICE,KYLE00:58    MISS TIPIN by BROCK,ISAIAH
05:47     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ00:58REBOUND (DEF) by ODIASE,TAI
05:45 STEAL by FERGUSON,TARKUS00:36     FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T6)
05:35MISS (JUMPER) by BOAHEN,GODWIN00:36SUB IN GUICE,KYLE
05:35 REBOUND (OFF) by BOAHEN,GODWIN00:36SUB OUT WHITAKER,LANCE
05:32MISS LAYUP by BOAHEN,GODWIN00:07MISS (LAYUP) by BOAHEN,GODWIN
05:32    BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:07 REBOUND (OFF) by ODIASE,TAI
05:32 REBOUND (OFF) by BOAHEN,GODWIN00:06     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T7)
05:32    SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE00:0636-31H 5GOOD FT SHOT by ODIASE,TAI
05:32    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN00:0637-31H 6GOOD FT SHOT by ODIASE,TAI
05:24MISS (LAYUP) by MATTHEWS,DOMINIQUE00:06    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
05:24 REBOUND (OFF) by ODIASE,TAI00:06    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
05:20MISS LAYUP by ODIASE,TAI00:06SUB IN WHITAKER,LANCE
05:20    BLOCK by HAYES,JALEN00:06SUB IN ROBINSON,CLINT
05:18     REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ00:06SUB OUT GUICE,KYLE
05:06 FOUL by SANTOS,KJ(P2T7)00:06SUB OUT ODIASE,TAI
05:0625-23H 2    GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE00:00    MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:0625-24H 1    GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE00:00     REBOUND (OFF) by Team
04:51MISS LAYUP by ODIASE,TAI
Oakland 31, UIC 37
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
14
12
4
9
2
4
4
0
13
10
Score tied - 4
Lead changes - 8
Oakland
UIC
End of 1st Period
19:49    MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN13:36REBOUND (DEF) by FERGUSON,TARKUS
19:49BLOCK by ODIASE,TAI13:2640-37H 3GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by BOAHEN,GODWIN
19:47 REBOUND (DEF) by ODIASE,TAI13:12 FOUL by KOLAWOLE,MICHAEL(P1T6)
19:43     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T1)13:07    MISS 3PTR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
19:39 FOUL by GUICE,KYLE(P3T1)13:07REBOUND (DEF) by FERGUSON,TARKUS
19:39 TURNOVR by GUICE,KYLE13:0242-37H 5GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by KOLAWOLE,MICHAEL
19:1437-33H 4    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by BROCK,ISAIAH13:02 ASSIST by FERGUSON,TARKUS
19:14     ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN12:4542-39H 3    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by NEELY,BRAILEN
18:46MISS JUMPER by ODIASE,TAI12:26MISS (LAYUP) by FERGUSON,TARKUS
18:46    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH12:26 REBOUND (OFF) by KOLAWOLE,MICHAEL
18:30     TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN12:19 FOUL by SANTOS,KJ(P3T7)
18:10MISS LAYUP by ODIASE,TAI12:19 TURNOVR by SANTOS,KJ
18:10    BLOCK by CLARK,STEVIE12:19    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
18:10 REBOUND (OFF) by Team12:19    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:02MISS 3PTR by WHITAKER,LANCE12:19    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:02    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH12:19    SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
17:59 FOUL by ODIASE,TAI(P2T2)12:19    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
17:49 FOUL by WHITAKER,LANCE(P1T3)12:19    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
17:3137-35H 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN12:02    MISS LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:12MISS LAYUP by BOAHEN,GODWIN12:02REBOUND (DEF) by FERGUSON,TARKUS
17:12    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ11:58MISS 3PTR by BOAHEN,GODWIN
17:04    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN11:58    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:04REBOUND (DEF) by GUICE,KYLE11:33     TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN
16:55MISS JUMPER by FERGUSON,TARKUS11:31 STEAL by SANTOS,KJ
16:55    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH11:3044-39H 5GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by KOLAWOLE,MICHAEL
16:28    MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE11:30 ASSIST by SANTOS,KJ
16:28REBOUND (DEF) by ODIASE,TAI11:1144-41H 3    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
16:17MISS 3PTR by WHITAKER,LANCE11:11     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:17    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:02    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
16:03    MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN11:02    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
16:03BLOCK by GUICE,KYLE11:02SUB IN ODIASE,TAI
16:01 REBOUND (DEF) by BOAHEN,GODWIN11:02SUB IN MATTHEWS,DOMINIQUE
15:58 TURNOVR by BOAHEN,GODWIN11:02SUB OUT BOAHEN,GODWIN
15:58    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK11:02SUB OUT ROBINSON,CLINT
15:58    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN10:57MISS 3PTR by KOLAWOLE,MICHAEL
15:58    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S10:57    REBOUND (DEF) by Team
15:58    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE10:53    SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
15:58SUB IN OTTEY,MARCUS10:53    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
15:58SUB IN SANTOS,KJ10:34    MISS (LAYUP) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
15:58SUB OUT GUICE,KYLE10:34     REBOUND (OFF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
15:58SUB OUT WHITAKER,LANCE10:33 FOUL by SANTOS,KJ(P4T8)
15:45    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN10:3344-42H 2    GOOD FT SHOT by BRECHTING,BRAD
15:45REBOUND (DEF) by FERGUSON,TARKUS10:3344-43H 1    GOOD FT SHOT by BRECHTING,BRAD
15:40 FOUL by OTTEY,MARCUS(P1T4)10:33SUB IN GUICE,KYLE
15:40 TURNOVR by OTTEY,MARCUS10:33SUB OUT SANTOS,KJ
15:2537-37T 5    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH10:18MISS 3PTR by MATTHEWS,DOMINIQUE
15:25     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK10:18    REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
15:07MISS LAYUP by FERGUSON,TARKUS10:0644-46V 2    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:07    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN10:06     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
14:47 FOUL by OTTEY,MARCUS(P2T5)09:53     FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T4)
14:47SUB IN KOLAWOLE,MICHAEL09:5345-46V 1GOOD FT SHOT by KOLAWOLE,MICHAEL
14:47SUB IN ROBINSON,CLINT09:53MISS (DUNK) by KOLAWOLE,MICHAEL
14:47SUB OUT OTTEY,MARCUS09:53 REBOUND (OFF) by ODIASE,TAI