Detroit Mercy vs Oakland (1/13/2017 at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Detroit Mercy vs. Oakland
1/13/2017 7:00 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena)
 Detroit Mercy 93 (3-14, (1-4 HL))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
21Jaleel HOGANF17-240-05-68311339121031
25Gerald BLACKSHEARF0-20-01-206641020016
00Chris JENKINSG4-120-32-2145410100134
01Corey ALLENG7-122-41-2235517110230
23Josh MCFOLLEYG3-131-84-4112411330331
02Patrick ROBINSON0-00-00-00002010003
04DeShawndre BLACK1-30-25-603347850123
11Jarod WILLIAMS2-50-24-510138140423
12Malik EICHLER0-10-10-00110000015
13Cole LONG0-00-00-00000000003
55Ed CARTER III0-10-00-00000000001
TEAM202
Totals34-733-2022-2715213629931617112200
FG %1st Half: 15-4136.6%2nd Half: 19-3259.4%Game: 34-7346.6%Deadball
Rebounds
3
3FG %1st Half: 3-1323.1%2nd Half: 0-70.0%Game: 3-2015.0%
FT %1st Half: 9-1090.0%2nd Half: 13-1776.5%Game: 22-2781.5%
 Oakland 88 (14-4, (4-1 HL))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF9-120-010-127916528322239
10Isaiah BrockF4-40-01-225729013019
05Stevie ClarkG0-30-31-20000124017
30S DORSEY-WALKERG5-123-89-12145122550536
35Martez WalkerG6-143-91-1213416120139
02Nick Daniels1-30-20-00111213009
11Brailen Neely1-40-34-601126260229
13Brad Brechting1-10-02-30224401109
14Xavier Hill-Mais0-20-00-00224010019
15Chris Palombizio0-10-10-00000000001
21Jaevin Cumberland0-00-00-00000011003
TEAM011
Totals27-566-2628-3812263823881625612200
FG %1st Half: 17-3154.8%2nd Half: 10-2540.0%Game: 27-5648.2%Deadball
Rebounds
6
3FG %1st Half: 5-1631.3%2nd Half: 1-1010.0%Game: 6-2623.1%
FT %1st Half: 12-1866.7%2nd Half: 16-2080.0%Game: 28-3873.7%
Officials: Kelly Pfeifer, Larry Scirotto, Michael Kitts
Technical Fouls: Detroit Mercy-None. Oakland-None.
Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena) Attendance: 4123
FOULED OUT: ALLEN (UDM) 2:38 of 2nd Half HAYES (OAK) :02 of 2nd Half
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
Detroit Mercy425193DET5225261715
OAK4218181512
Oakland513788
Score Tied - 7 times
Last FG - DET 2nd-01:06, OAK 2nd-00:02.
Largest lead - DET by 5 2nd-00:08, OAK by 12 1st-13:10Lead Changed - 7 times
DET led for 05:18. OAK led for 30:56. Game was tied for 03:46.
Play-by-Play
Detroit Mercy vs. Oakland
1/13/2017 7:00 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena)
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:413-0H 3GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:44SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
19:41 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE13:44SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
19:26    MISS LAYUP by BLACKSHEAR,GERALD13:32     TURNOVR by MCFOLLEY,JOSH
19:26BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH13:32    SUB IN BLACK,DESHAWNDRE
19:23 REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN13:32    SUB OUT MCFOLLEY,JOSH
19:23 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE13:2419-9H 10GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
19:183-3T 1    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by ALLEN,COREY13:24 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
19:18     ASSIST by HOGAN,JALEEL13:15     TURNOVR by BLACK,DESHAWNDRE
18:54MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:14 STEAL by NEELY,BRAILEN
18:54    REBOUND (DEF) by ALLEN,COREY13:1021-9H 12GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by NEELY,BRAILEN
18:44     TURNOVR by ALLEN,COREY12:59 FOUL by NEELY,BRAILEN(P1T3)
18:43 STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:59SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
18:39MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE12:59SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
18:39    REBOUND (DEF) by MCFOLLEY,JOSH12:57    MISS (3PTR) by ALLEN,COREY
18:233-5V 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HOGAN,JALEEL12:57     REBOUND (OFF) by HOGAN,JALEEL
18:23     ASSIST by MCFOLLEY,JOSH12:5421-11H 10    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HOGAN,JALEEL
18:22 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE12:54 FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T4)
18:10    MISS JUMPER by MCFOLLEY,JOSH12:5421-12H 9    GOOD FT SHOT by HOGAN,JALEEL
18:10REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN12:48 TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN
18:02MISS JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ12:48SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:02    BLOCK by HOGAN,JALEEL12:48SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
17:59 REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH12:36     TURNOVR by WILLIAMS,JAROD
17:46MISS (JUMPER) by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:34 STEAL by HAYES,JALEN
17:46 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN12:34     FOUL by HOGAN,JALEEL(P1T3)
17:305-5T 2GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH12:3422-12H 10GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
17:30 ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN12:34MISS FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
17:12     TURNOVR by HOGAN,JALEEL12:34    REBOUND (DEF) by JENKINS,CHRIS
17:10 STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:34    SUB IN BLACKSHEAR,GERALD
17:067-5H 2GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:34    SUB OUT HOGAN,JALEEL
16:44    MISS JUMPER by ALLEN,COREY12:2522-14H 8    GOOD (FB) JUMPER by JENKINS,CHRIS
16:44BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH12:14 TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:41 REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:13     STEAL by ALLEN,COREY
16:369-5H 4GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by WALKER,MARTEZ12:0922-16H 6    GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by JENKINS,CHRIS
16:36 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:09     ASSIST by ALLEN,COREY
16:26    MISS 3PTR by ALLEN,COREY12:04     FOUL by BLACK,DESHAWNDRE(P1T4)
16:26REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH12:04    SUB IN MCFOLLEY,JOSH
16:17 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T1)12:04    SUB OUT ALLEN,COREY
16:17 TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ12:04SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
16:04    MISS JUMPER by JENKINS,CHRIS12:04SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
16:04BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH11:51MISS 3PTR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
16:01     REBOUND (OFF) by ALLEN,COREY11:51    REBOUND (DEF) by BLACKSHEAR,GERALD
15:549-7H 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HOGAN,JALEEL11:42 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P1T5)
15:3512-7H 5GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:42    MISS (FT) by BLACKSHEAR,GERALD
15:13    MISS LAYUP by HOGAN,JALEEL11:42     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
15:13BLOCK by HAYES,JALEN11:4222-17H 5    GOOD FT SHOT by BLACKSHEAR,GERALD
15:11 REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH11:42SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
15:02     FOUL by ALLEN,COREY(P1T1)11:42SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
15:02MISS (FT) by CLARK,STEVIE11:42SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
15:02 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team11:42SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
15:0213-7H 6GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE11:31 FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T6)
15:02    SUB IN WILLIAMS,JAROD11:31 TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:02    SUB OUT BLACKSHEAR,GERALD11:21 FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P2T7)
15:02SUB IN DANIELS,NICK11:2122-18H 4    GOOD FT SHOT by WILLIAMS,JAROD
15:02SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN11:2122-19H 3    GOOD FT SHOT by WILLIAMS,JAROD
15:02SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S11:21SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
15:02SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE11:21SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:42 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T2)11:14 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE
14:4213-8H 5    GOOD FT SHOT by HOGAN,JALEEL11:12     STEAL by JENKINS,CHRIS
14:4213-9H 4    GOOD FT SHOT by HOGAN,JALEEL11:0922-21H 1    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by MCFOLLEY,JOSH
14:21 TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN11:09     ASSIST by JENKINS,CHRIS
14:04    MISS JUMPER by HOGAN,JALEEL11:04     FOUL by WILLIAMS,JAROD(P2T5)
14:04REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN11:04    SUB IN ALLEN,COREY
13:47MISS (3PTR) by NEELY,BRAILEN11:04    SUB OUT JENKINS,CHRIS
13:47 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ10:57SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
13:4415-9H 6GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by WALKER,MARTEZ10:57SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
13:44     FOUL by HOGAN,JALEEL(P1T2)10:52MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
13:4416-9H 7GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ10:52    REBOUND (DEF) by BLACKSHEAR,GERALD
10:43    MISS 3PTR by MCFOLLEY,JOSH06:10    REBOUND (DEF) by JENKINS,CHRIS
10:43REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD05:5933-28H 5    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by JENKINS,CHRIS
10:34 TURNOVR by BRECHTING,BRAD05:4435-28H 7GOOD (Paint) DUNK by HAYES,JALEN
10:32     STEAL by WILLIAMS,JAROD05:44 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
10:2922-23V 1    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by ALLEN,COREY05:26    MISS JUMPER by JENKINS,CHRIS
10:29     ASSIST by WILLIAMS,JAROD05:26REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
10:16MISS (3PTR) by DANIELS,NICK05:18MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE
10:16 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN05:18    REBOUND (DEF) by ALLEN,COREY
10:14 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P2T8)05:11    MISS (3PTR) by MCFOLLEY,JOSH
10:14     FOUL by BLACKSHEAR,GERALD(P1T6)05:11     REBOUND (OFF) by HOGAN,JALEEL
10:14    SUB IN JENKINS,CHRIS05:0635-30H 5    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HOGAN,JALEEL
10:14    SUB OUT WILLIAMS,JAROD05:06    SUB IN BLACKSHEAR,GERALD
10:14SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH05:06    SUB OUT HOGAN,JALEEL
10:14SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD05:06SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
09:51    MISS 3PTR by MCFOLLEY,JOSH05:06SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
09:51REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH04:51MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
09:40MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ04:51    REBOUND (DEF) by BLACKSHEAR,GERALD
09:40    REBOUND (DEF) by BLACKSHEAR,GERALD04:35     TURNOVR by BLACKSHEAR,GERALD
09:3122-26V 4    GOOD (FB) 3PTR by ALLEN,COREY04:1337-30H 7GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
09:31     ASSIST by MCFOLLEY,JOSH04:13 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
09:15     FOUL by ALLEN,COREY(P1T7)04:00 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P3T9)
09:1523-26V 3GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S04:0037-31H 6    GOOD FT SHOT by JENKINS,CHRIS
09:1524-26V 2GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S04:0037-32H 5    GOOD FT SHOT by JENKINS,CHRIS
09:15    SUB IN ROBINSON,PATRICK04:00    SUB IN BLACK,DESHAWNDRE
09:15    SUB OUT ALLEN,COREY04:00    SUB OUT WILLIAMS,JAROD
09:15SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN03:4740-32H 8GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
09:15SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK03:47 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
09:05    MISS (LAYUP) by JENKINS,CHRIS03:35    MISS LAYUP by MCFOLLEY,JOSH
09:05     REBOUND (OFF) by Team03:35BLOCK by BRECHTING,BRAD
09:01     TURNOVR by BLACKSHEAR,GERALD03:32     REBOUND (OFF) by JENKINS,CHRIS
08:5326-26T 3GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH03:2840-35H 5    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by MCFOLLEY,JOSH
08:53 ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN03:28     ASSIST by BLACK,DESHAWNDRE
08:43    MISS LAYUP by BLACKSHEAR,GERALD03:1742-35H 7GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD
08:43REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S03:17 ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN
08:38MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ03:17     FOUL by BLACK,DESHAWNDRE(P1T11)
08:38    REBOUND (DEF) by BLACKSHEAR,GERALD03:1743-35H 8GOOD FT SHOT by BRECHTING,BRAD
08:37     FOUL by BLACKSHEAR,GERALD(P1T8)03:17    SUB IN WILLIAMS,JAROD
08:3727-26H 1GOOD FT SHOT by BROCK,ISAIAH03:17    SUB IN HOGAN,JALEEL
08:37MISS FT SHOT by BROCK,ISAIAH03:17    SUB OUT BLACK,DESHAWNDRE
08:37    REBOUND (DEF) by JENKINS,CHRIS03:17    SUB OUT BLACKSHEAR,GERALD
08:37    SUB IN WILLIAMS,JAROD03:17SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
08:37    SUB IN EICHLER,MALIK03:08    MISS 3PTR by MCFOLLEY,JOSH
08:37    SUB OUT ROBINSON,PATRICK03:08REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
08:37    SUB OUT BLACKSHEAR,GERALD02:4445-35H 10GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
08:15    MISS 3PTR by EICHLER,MALIK02:44 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
08:15REBOUND (DEF) by Team02:23    MISS LAYUP by HOGAN,JALEEL
08:05 TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN02:23REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
08:02     STEAL by EICHLER,MALIK02:18 TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN
07:46    MISS 3PTR by MCFOLLEY,JOSH02:16     STEAL by MCFOLLEY,JOSH
07:46REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH02:13    MISS LAYUP by WILLIAMS,JAROD
07:28     FOUL by JENKINS,CHRIS(P1T9)02:13REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
07:28MISS (FT) by NEELY,BRAILEN01:46MISS (3PTR) by NEELY,BRAILEN
07:28 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team01:46 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN
07:2828-26H 2GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN01:4147-35H 12GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by HAYES,JALEN
07:28    SUB IN ALLEN,COREY01:16    MISS (JUMPER) by HOGAN,JALEEL
07:28    SUB OUT BLACK,DESHAWNDRE01:16     REBOUND (OFF) by WILLIAMS,JAROD
07:19    MISS 3PTR by JENKINS,CHRIS01:1447-37H 10    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS,JAROD
07:19REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN01:14 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T10)
07:1231-26H 5GOOD (FB) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S01:1447-38H 9    GOOD FT SHOT by WILLIAMS,JAROD
07:12 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN01:14    SUB IN EICHLER,MALIK
06:50    MISS 3PTR by JENKINS,CHRIS01:14    SUB IN BLACK,DESHAWNDRE
06:50REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN01:14    SUB IN ROBINSON,PATRICK
06:32     FOUL by MCFOLLEY,JOSH(P1T10)01:14    SUB OUT ALLEN,COREY
06:3232-26H 6GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN01:14    SUB OUT WILLIAMS,JAROD
06:3233-26H 7GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN01:14    SUB OUT HOGAN,JALEEL
06:32    SUB IN HOGAN,JALEEL01:01     FOUL by ROBINSON,PATRICK(P1T12)
06:32    SUB OUT EICHLER,MALIK01:01MISS (FT) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:32SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE01:01 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
06:32SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH01:0148-38H 10GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:15     TURNOVR by WILLIAMS,JAROD01:01    SUB IN ALLEN,COREY
06:13 STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE01:01    SUB OUT ROBINSON,PATRICK
06:10MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE00:48    MISS (JUMPER) by ALLEN,COREY
00:48     REBOUND (OFF) by HOGAN,JALEEL00:37SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
00:44    MISS LAYUP by HOGAN,JALEEL00:37SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
00:44REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ00:20    MISS (LAYUP) by JENKINS,CHRIS
00:37     FOUL by ALLEN,COREY(P1T13)00:20     REBOUND (OFF) by HOGAN,JALEEL
00:37MISS (FT) by NEELY,BRAILEN00:1649-40H 9    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HOGAN,JALEEL
00:37 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team00:1151-40H 11GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH
00:3749-38H 11GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN00:11 ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ
00:37    SUB IN CARTER III,ED00:0251-42H 9    GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by HOGAN,JALEEL
00:37    SUB OUT ALLEN,COREY00:02     ASSIST by BLACK,DESHAWNDRE
Detroit Mercy 42, Oakland 51
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
22
24
13
12
15
7
11
13
5
9
Score tied - 3
Lead changes - 4
Detroit Mercy
Oakland
End of 1st Period
19:51 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE13:45 ASSIST by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
19:51SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN13:35 FOUL by NEELY,BRAILEN(P2T4)
19:51SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE13:2665-61H 4    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by ALLEN,COREY
19:3651-44H 7    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HOGAN,JALEEL13:12 TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN
19:2253-44H 9GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH13:11     STEAL by WILLIAMS,JAROD
19:22 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:08     FOUL by BLACK,DESHAWNDRE(P3T4)
19:1553-46H 7    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HOGAN,JALEEL13:08     TURNOVR by BLACK,DESHAWNDRE
19:15     ASSIST by MCFOLLEY,JOSH13:08SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
19:05     FOUL by JENKINS,CHRIS(P1T1)13:08SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
19:0554-46H 8GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:59 TURNOVR by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
19:05MISS FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:57     STEAL by WILLIAMS,JAROD
19:05    REBOUND (DEF) by BLACKSHEAR,GERALD12:53    MISS LAYUP by JENKINS,CHRIS
18:42    MISS LAYUP by HOGAN,JALEEL12:53REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:42REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN12:49     FOUL by JENKINS,CHRIS(P1T5)
18:31 TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN12:25MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:29     STEAL by MCFOLLEY,JOSH12:25 REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
18:26    MISS (JUMPER) by MCFOLLEY,JOSH12:19 TURNOVR by BROCK,ISAIAH
18:26     REBOUND (OFF) by ALLEN,COREY12:18     STEAL by ALLEN,COREY
18:2154-48H 6    GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by ALLEN,COREY12:15    MISS LAYUP by ALLEN,COREY
18:14MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ12:15REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:14 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN12:13     FOUL by WILLIAMS,JAROD(P3T6)
18:11     FOUL by JENKINS,CHRIS(P1T2)12:13    SUB IN LONG,COLE
18:1155-48H 7GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN12:13    SUB OUT JENKINS,CHRIS
18:1156-48H 8GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN11:54MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
18:11SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER11:54    REBOUND (DEF) by BLACK,DESHAWNDRE
18:11SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH11:43    MISS LAYUP by HOGAN,JALEEL
17:5856-50H 6    GOOD JUMPER by ALLEN,COREY11:43BLOCK by HAYES,JALEN
17:31MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:43     REBOUND (OFF) by Team
17:31    REBOUND (DEF) by ALLEN,COREY11:43SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:1956-52H 4    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HOGAN,JALEEL11:43SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
16:57     FOUL by BLACKSHEAR,GERALD(P1T3)11:43SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
16:5757-52H 5GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:43SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
16:5758-52H 6GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:42    MISS (3PTR) by BLACK,DESHAWNDRE
16:57    SUB IN BLACK,DESHAWNDRE11:42     REBOUND (OFF) by HOGAN,JALEEL
16:57    SUB OUT BLACKSHEAR,GERALD11:3765-63H 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HOGAN,JALEEL
16:46    MISS 3PTR by MCFOLLEY,JOSH11:13     FOUL by HOGAN,JALEEL(P1T7)
16:46REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER11:1366-63H 3GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
16:36 TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:1367-63H 4GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
16:22 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P2T1)11:00     TURNOVR by HOGAN,JALEEL
16:2258-53H 5    GOOD FT SHOT by BLACK,DESHAWNDRE10:59 STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:2258-54