Cleveland State vs Oakland (1/16/2017 at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Cleveland State vs. Oakland
1/16/2017 7:00 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena)
 Cleveland State 76 (6-13, 2-5 HL)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
00Derek SLOANF0-10-00-00114000106
33Demonte FLANNIGANF4-100-13-4213411231029
03Rob EDWARDSG10-144-68-10167332230135
12Kasheem THOMASG6-111-43-6033316440035
20Bobby WORDG2-61-30-002235100237
01Kenny CARPENTER1-30-16-804408010013
04Anthony WRIGHT0-10-00-00000010013
05Jibri BLOUNT0-30-10-014500010010
13Nelson MAXWELL0-10-00-00000003007
22Evan CLAYBORNE2-50-00-032524101018
23Jamarcus HAIRSTON0-00-00-00110000007
TEAM1451
Totals25-556-1620-28828361976111634200
FG %1st Half: 13-3141.9%2nd Half: 12-2450.0%Game: 25-5545.5%Deadball
Rebounds
4,1
3FG %1st Half: 4-1040.0%2nd Half: 2-633.3%Game: 6-1637.5%
FT %1st Half: 3-475.0%2nd Half: 17-2470.8%Game: 20-2871.4%
 Oakland 65 (14-5, 4-2 HL)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF11-180-13-5178425321236
13Brad BrechtingC0-10-02-21121200007
05Stevie ClarkG3-60-21-103357440128
30S DORSEY-WALKERG1-80-45-605517130136
35Martez WalkerG4-111-51-2101110231035
02Nick Daniels0-10-10-00000001005
11Brailen Neely2-31-20-021335000010
14Xavier Hill-Mais2-50-03-413437422227
15Chris Palombizio0-20-20-00110000009
21Jaevin Cumberland0-10-12-21124210017
TEAM033
Totals23-562-1817-22725322265151547200
FG %1st Half: 10-2835.7%2nd Half: 13-2846.4%Game: 23-5641.1%Deadball
Rebounds
2,1
3FG %1st Half: 0-70.0%2nd Half: 2-1118.2%Game: 2-1811.1%
FT %1st Half: 10-1283.3%2nd Half: 7-1070.0%Game: 17-2277.3%
Officials: Terry Wymer, Bo Boroski and Edwin Young
Technical Fouls: Cleveland State-None. Oakland-None.
Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena) Attendance: 2135
FOULED OUT: CLARK (OAK) 1:57 of 4th
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
CST2914131312
Cleveland State334376
OAK381191214
Oakland303565
Last FG - CST 2nd-03:08, OAK 2nd-00:30.Score Tied - 6 times
Largest lead - CST by 12 2nd-00:38, OAK NoneLead Changed - 0 times
CST led for 36:49. OAK led for 00:00. Game was tied for 03:07.
Play-by-Play
Cleveland State vs. Oakland
1/16/2017 7:00 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena)
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:47MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE13:43 TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ
19:47    REBOUND (DEF) by EDWARDS,ROB13:34 FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T4)
19:230-3V 3    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by THOMAS,KASHEEM13:27    MISS LAYUP by MAXWELL,NELSON
19:23     ASSIST by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE13:27BLOCK by HAYES,JALEN
19:00MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:27 REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
19:00    REBOUND (DEF) by SLOAN,DEREK13:11MISS 3PTR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
18:47    MISS 3PTR by WORD,BOBBY13:11    REBOUND (DEF) by CLAYBORNE,EVAN
18:47REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE12:599-14V 5    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by EDWARDS,ROB
18:412-3V 1GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE12:49 TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:41     FOUL by THOMAS,KASHEEM(P1T1)12:49    SUB IN CARPENTER,KENNY
18:413-3T 1GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE12:49    SUB OUT WORD,BOBBY
18:30     TURNOVR by THOMAS,KASHEEM12:26     TURNOVR by EDWARDS,ROB
18:14MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN12:24 STEAL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:14    BLOCK by SLOAN,DEREK12:2211-14V 3GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:14     REBOUND (DEF) by Team12:22 ASSIST by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:513-5V 2    GOOD JUMPER by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE12:14     TURNOVR by EDWARDS,ROB
17:51     ASSIST by WORD,BOBBY12:14    SUB IN WORD,BOBBY
17:28MISS JUMPER by BRECHTING,BRAD12:14    SUB OUT EDWARDS,ROB
17:28    REBOUND (DEF) by EDWARDS,ROB12:0513-14V 1GOOD (Paint) DUNK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:24 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P1T1)12:05 ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN
17:123-7V 4    GOOD JUMPER by EDWARDS,ROB11:45    MISS (LAYUP) by CLAYBORNE,EVAN
16:54     FOUL by SLOAN,DEREK(P1T2)11:45     REBOUND (OFF) by CLAYBORNE,EVAN
16:54 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE11:3913-17V 4    GOOD (Paint) 3PTR by WORD,BOBBY
16:333-9V 6    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE11:39     ASSIST by CLAYBORNE,EVAN
16:165-9V 4GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN11:31MISS LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:16 ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ11:31    REBOUND (DEF) by WORD,BOBBY
16:16     FOUL by SLOAN,DEREK(P1T3)11:27    MISS JUMPER by BLOUNT,JIBRI
16:16MISS FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN11:27REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
16:16    REBOUND (DEF) by BLOUNT,JIBRI11:15MISS 3PTR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
16:16    SUB IN BLOUNT,JIBRI11:15    REBOUND (DEF) by BLOUNT,JIBRI
16:16    SUB OUT SLOAN,DEREK11:05    SUB IN FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE
16:02     TURNOVR by BLOUNT,JIBRI11:05    SUB OUT CLAYBORNE,EVAN
16:02SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER11:05SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
16:02SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD11:05SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:52MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ10:53    MISS 3PTR by BLOUNT,JIBRI
15:52    REBOUND (DEF) by EDWARDS,ROB10:53REBOUND (DEF) by Team
15:44    MISS 3PTR by THOMAS,KASHEEM10:30     FOUL by WORD,BOBBY(P1T5)
15:44REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:30MISS (FT) by HAYES,JALEN
15:33 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE10:30 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
15:31     STEAL by WORD,BOBBY10:3014-17V 3GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
15:29     TURNOVR by THOMAS,KASHEEM10:30    SUB IN HAIRSTON,JAMARCUS
15:29 STEAL by HAYES,JALEN10:30    SUB OUT BLOUNT,JIBRI
15:29 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T2)10:30SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
15:29 TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN10:30SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
15:05 FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T3)10:07    MISS 3PTR by CARPENTER,KENNY
15:055-10V 5    GOOD FT SHOT by EDWARDS,ROB10:07REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
15:055-11V 6    GOOD FT SHOT by EDWARDS,ROB09:5716-17V 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE
15:05SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS09:46     TURNOVR by MAXWELL,NELSON
15:05SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE09:46    SUB IN THOMAS,KASHEEM
14:59MISS LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:46    SUB OUT MAXWELL,NELSON
14:59    REBOUND (DEF) by BLOUNT,JIBRI09:46SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:50    MISS JUMPER by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE09:46SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
14:50REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:27MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
14:357-11V 4GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:27    REBOUND (DEF) by CARPENTER,KENNY
14:35 ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN09:09    SUB IN EDWARDS,ROB
14:22    MISS LAYUP by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE09:09    SUB OUT CARPENTER,KENNY
14:22BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:01    MISS JUMPER by THOMAS,KASHEEM
14:20 REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:01REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:17     FOUL by EDWARDS,ROB(P1T4)08:58     FOUL by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE(P1T6)
14:178-11V 3GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S08:35MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
14:179-11V 2GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S08:35    BLOCK by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE
14:17    SUB IN MAXWELL,NELSON08:33     REBOUND (DEF) by HAIRSTON,JAMARCUS
14:17    SUB IN CLAYBORNE,EVAN08:15    MISS (3PTR) by EDWARDS,ROB
14:17    SUB OUT FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE08:15     REBOUND (OFF) by EDWARDS,ROB
14:17    SUB OUT THOMAS,KASHEEM08:09 FOUL by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN(P1T5)
13:50    MISS LAYUP by CLAYBORNE,EVAN08:09    MISS (FT) by EDWARDS,ROB
13:50REBOUND (DEF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS08:09     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
08:0916-18V 2    GOOD FT SHOT by EDWARDS,ROB03:47 TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
08:09SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD03:45     STEAL by WRIGHT,ANTHONY
08:09SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER03:4122-31V 9    GOOD (FB) JUMPER by EDWARDS,ROB
08:02MISS 3PTR by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN03:41     ASSIST by WRIGHT,ANTHONY
08:02    REBOUND (DEF) by THOMAS,KASHEEM03:27MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
07:42    MISS LAYUP by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE03:27 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
07:42REBOUND (DEF) by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN03:1624-31V 7GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE
07:3618-18T 2GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by HAYES,JALEN02:54    MISS JUMPER by WRIGHT,ANTHONY
07:36 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE02:54REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
07:2918-20V 2    GOOD (FB) JUMPER by WORD,BOBBY02:4826-31V 5GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
07:0420-20T 3GOOD JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:48 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
06:5520-22V 2    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE02:23    MISS JUMPER by CLAYBORNE,EVAN
06:55     ASSIST by EDWARDS,ROB02:23REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:26MISS LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:16     FOUL by EDWARDS,ROB(P1T8)
06:26    REBOUND (DEF) by THOMAS,KASHEEM02:1627-31V 4GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:2020-24V 4    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by EDWARDS,ROB02:1628-31V 3GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:11MISS JUMPER by CLARK,STEVIE02:16    SUB IN MAXWELL,NELSON
06:11    REBOUND (DEF) by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE02:16    SUB IN BLOUNT,JIBRI
05:59    MISS JUMPER by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE02:16    SUB IN CARPENTER,KENNY
05:59REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD02:16    SUB OUT EDWARDS,ROB
05:38MISS (JUMPER) by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:16    SUB OUT WRIGHT,ANTHONY
05:38 REBOUND (OFF) by BRECHTING,BRAD02:16    SUB OUT THOMAS,KASHEEM
05:37     FOUL by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE(P1T7)02:16SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
05:3721-24V 3GOOD FT SHOT by BRECHTING,BRAD02:16SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
05:3722-24V 2GOOD FT SHOT by BRECHTING,BRAD01:52     TURNOVR by MAXWELL,NELSON
05:37    SUB IN CLAYBORNE,EVAN01:52    SUB IN THOMAS,KASHEEM
05:37    SUB OUT FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE01:52    SUB OUT MAXWELL,NELSON
05:37SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER01:34     FOUL by CLAYBORNE,EVAN(P1T9)
05:37SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS01:3429-31V 2GOOD FT SHOT by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
05:37SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ01:3430-31V 1GOOD FT SHOT by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
05:37SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN01:15    MISS JUMPER by CARPENTER,KENNY
05:37SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN01:15REBOUND (DEF) by Team
05:18     TURNOVR by EDWARDS,ROB00:53MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
05:18    SUB IN WRIGHT,ANTHONY00:53    BLOCK by CLAYBORNE,EVAN
05:18    SUB OUT HAIRSTON,JAMARCUS00:50     REBOUND (DEF) by CARPENTER,KENNY
05:06 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE00:4230-33V 3    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by THOMAS,KASHEEM
04:5022-27V 5    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by EDWARDS,ROB00:21MISS JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:50     ASSIST by THOMAS,KASHEEM00:21    REBOUND (DEF) by CARPENTER,KENNY
04:25 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE00:03    MISS 3PTR by WORD,BOBBY
03:5922-29V 7    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by CLAYBORNE,EVAN00:03REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
03:59     ASSIST by THOMAS,KASHEEM
Cleveland State 33, Oakland 30
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
13
18
11
6
4
4
8
8
2
6
Score tied - 3
Lead changes - 0
Cleveland State
Oakland
End of 1st Period
20:00SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER12:0242-45V 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
20:00SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD12:02 ASSIST by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
19:43    MISS LAYUP by SLOAN,DEREK11:42    MISS (3PTR) by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE
19:43REBOUND (DEF) by Team11:42 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
19:2233-33T 4GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ11:40     FOUL by CLAYBORNE,EVAN(P1T4)
19:15 FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P1T1)11:40SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
19:0033-35V 2    GOOD JUMPER by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE11:40SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
18:5235-35T 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN11:23MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:52 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:23    REBOUND (DEF) by THOMAS,KASHEEM
18:25 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P2T2)11:1642-48V 6    GOOD (FB) 3PTR by EDWARDS,ROB
18:2535-36V 1    GOOD FT SHOT by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE11:16     ASSIST by THOMAS,KASHEEM
18:25    MISS FT SHOT by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE10:5844-48V 4GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
18:25REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:58 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
18:18     FOUL by SLOAN,DEREK(P1T1)10:3544-51V 7    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by EDWARDS,ROB
18:04MISS (JUMPER) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:35     ASSIST by THOMAS,KASHEEM
18:04     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team10:19MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
18:03 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P3T3)10:19    REBOUND (DEF) by CLAYBORNE,EVAN
18:03    SUB IN BLOUNT,JIBRI10:0644-53V 9    GOOD JUMPER by THOMAS,KASHEEM
18:03    SUB OUT SLOAN,DEREK10:04SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:45 FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P2T4)10:04SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
17:38     TURNOVR by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE09:51 TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:37 STEAL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:23    MISS 3PTR by THOMAS,KASHEEM
17:35     FOUL by THOMAS,KASHEEM(P1T2)09:23REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
17:3536-36T 6GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ09:03     FOUL by WORD,BOBBY(P1T5)
17:35MISS FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ09:03    SUB IN CARPENTER,KENNY
17:35    REBOUND (DEF) by BLOUNT,JIBRI09:03    SUB IN WRIGHT,ANTHONY
17:35    SUB IN CLAYBORNE,EVAN09:03    SUB OUT CLAYBORNE,EVAN
17:35    SUB OUT FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE09:03    SUB OUT WORD,BOBBY
17:08    MISS (3PTR) by THOMAS,KASHEEM09:03SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
17:08     REBOUND (OFF) by CLAYBORNE,EVAN09:03SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:0036-38V 2    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by EDWARDS,ROB08:51 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T7)
17:00 FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P2T5)08:51 TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ
17:0036-39V 3    GOOD FT SHOT by EDWARDS,ROB08:51    SUB IN MAXWELL,NELSON
16:3538-39V 1GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN08:51    SUB OUT WRIGHT,ANTHONY
16:35 ASSIST by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER08:36     TURNOVR by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE
16:18    MISS LAYUP by BLOUNT,JIBRI08:2246-53V 7GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
16:18BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER08:22 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
16:15     REBOUND (OFF) by BLOUNT,JIBRI08:0646-55V 9    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by EDWARDS,ROB
16:11    MISS JUMPER by WORD,BOBBY08:06 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P4T8)
16:11BLOCK by WALKER,MARTEZ08:0646-56V 10    GOOD FT SHOT by EDWARDS,ROB
16:11     REBOUND (OFF) by Team08:06    SUB IN CLAYBORNE,EVAN
16:11    SUB IN FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE08:06    SUB OUT FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE
16:11    SUB OUT BLOUNT,JIBRI07:5248-56V 8GOOD JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
16:11SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN07:28     TURNOVR by THOMAS,KASHEEM
16:11SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE07:27 STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE
16:0838-41V 3    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by THOMAS,KASHEEM07:2350-56V 6GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by WALKER,MARTEZ
15:48 FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P3T6)07:17    SUB IN FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE
15:48 TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER07:17    SUB OUT CLAYBORNE,EVAN
15:29    MISS JUMPER by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE07:11     TURNOVR by MAXWELL,NELSON
15:29REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER07:04 TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK
15:05     FOUL by WORD,BOBBY(P1T3)07:04    SUB IN WORD,BOBBY
14:51 TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S07:04    SUB OUT MAXWELL,NELSON
14:27    MISS JUMPER by THOMAS,KASHEEM06:54 FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P3T9)
14:27REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN06:54    MISS (FT) by THOMAS,KASHEEM
14:17     STEAL by WORD,BOBBY06:54     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
14:13    MISS (JUMPER) by WORD,BOBBY06:5450-57V 7    GOOD FT SHOT by THOMAS,KASHEEM
14:13     REBOUND (OFF) by CLAYBORNE,EVAN06:54SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
14:1038-43V 5    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by CLAYBORNE,EVAN06:54SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
13:51MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ06:32     FOUL by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE(P1T6)
13:51 REBOUND (OFF) by NEELY,BRAILEN06:29MISS LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S
13:3740-43V 3GOOD (Paint) DUNK by HAYES,JALEN06:29    REBOUND (DEF) by EDWARDS,ROB
13:37 ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ06:2250-59V 9    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by CARPENTER,KENNY
13:11SUB IN DANIELS,NICK06:22     ASSIST by EDWARDS,ROB
13:11SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S06:15     FOUL by THOMAS,KASHEEM(P1T7)
13:04    MISS (3PTR) by EDWARDS,ROB06:1551-59V 8GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S
13:04     REBOUND (OFF) by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE06:15MISS FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S
12:54     TURNOVR by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE06:15    REBOUND (DEF) by EDWARDS,ROB
12:54 STEAL by HAYES,JALEN05:5051-61V 10    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by THOMAS,KASHEEM
12:37MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN05:35     FOUL by EDWARDS,ROB(P1T8)
12:37    REBOUND (DEF) by Team05:3552-61V 9GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
12:2040-45V 5    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by EDWARDS,ROB05:3553-61V 8GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN