Oakland vs Northern Kentucky (1/20/2017 at Highland Heights, Ky. )
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Oakland vs. Northern Kentucky
1/20/2017 7:00 p.m. at Highland Heights, Ky.
 Oakland 79 (15-5; 5-2 HL)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF7-110-05-73811319032239
10Isaiah BrockF0-10-00-00225000108
11Brailen NeelyG2-51-21-103316330223
30S DORSEY-WALKERG9-142-41-2099221340438
35Martez WalkerG6-130-45-5123117001039
02Nick Daniels3-70-33-603309110219
13Brad Brechting3-50-01-132537212019
14Xavier Hill-Mais0-00-00-01010001001
15Chris Palombizio0-00-00-00001000005
21Jaevin Cumberland0-20-10-00001000009
TEAM1232
Totals30-583-1416-22931401779915610200
FG %1st Half: 16-3151.6%2nd Half: 14-2751.9%Game: 30-5851.7%Deadball
Rebounds
3,1
3FG %1st Half: 3-837.5%2nd Half: 0-60.0%Game: 3-1421.4%
FT %1st Half: 3-475.0%2nd Half: 13-1872.2%Game: 16-2272.7%
 Northern Kentucky 70 (12-8; 3-4 HL)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
01Jordan GARNETTF3-70-20-012356021229
23Carson WILLIAMSF7-120-05-9538119220029
34Drew MCDONALDF4-131-52-42911311111136
25Cole MURRAYG3-93-80-002239200137
30Lavone HOLLAND IIG3-72-44-7022512210223
02Brandon MAXWELL1-21-20-00001301008
04Jeff GARRETT0-20-01-21120100007
11Mason FAULKNER4-101-60-003329450326
13Brennan GILLIS0-00-00-00001001104
32Dantez WALTON0-10-10-01010000001
TEAM213
Totals25-638-2812-221223352170111339200
FG %1st Half: 15-3345.5%2nd Half: 10-3033.3%Game: 25-6339.7%Deadball
Rebounds
4
3FG %1st Half: 4-1330.8%2nd Half: 4-1526.7%Game: 8-2828.6%
FT %1st Half: 8-1172.7%2nd Half: 4-1136.4%Game: 12-2254.5%
Officials: Terry Wymer, Ray Perone, Bill Ek
Technical Fouls: Oakland-None. Northern Kentucky-None.
Highland Heights, Ky. Attendance: 4784
Fouled out: Oakland 10 at 6:18; NKU 01 at 46.5 and 30 at 24.7
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
OAK4821121416
Oakland384179
NKU321613613
Northern Kentucky422870
Last FG - OAK 2nd-01:01, NKU 2nd-00:26.Score Tied - 4 times
Largest lead - OAK by 17 1st-11:50, NKU by 6 1st-00:20Lead Changed - 6 times
OAK led for 22:15. NKU led for 16:37. Game was tied for 01:08.
Play-by-Play
Oakland vs. Northern Kentucky
1/20/2017 7:00 p.m. at Highland Heights, Ky.
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:440-2V 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN13:53    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
19:17MISS 3PTR by GARNETT,JORDAN13:53    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
19:17    REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN13:46 TURNOVR by GILLIS,BRENNAN
19:06 REBOUND (DEF) by MCDONALD,DREW13:46 FOUL by GILLIS,BRENNAN(P1T3)
18:482-2T 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS,CARSON13:398-19V 11    GOOD JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:48 ASSIST by MCDONALD,DREW13:25MISS (LAYUP) by GARRETT,JEFF
18:48     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T1)13:25 REBOUND (OFF) by WILLIAMS,CARSON
18:483-2H 1GOOD FT SHOT by WILLIAMS,CARSON13:24     FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P2T3)
18:17    MISS JUMPER by BROCK,ISAIAH13:249-19V 10GOOD FT SHOT by WILLIAMS,CARSON
18:17REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,CARSON13:24MISS (FT) by WILLIAMS,CARSON
18:06MISS LAYUP by WILLIAMS,CARSON13:24 REBOUND (OFF) by GARRETT,JEFF
18:06    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH13:24SUB IN HOLLAND II,LAVONE
18:00     TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN13:24SUB OUT MURRAY,COLE
17:46 TURNOVR by MCDONALD,DREW13:10MISS 3PTR by FAULKNER,MASON
17:44     STEAL by HAYES,JALEN13:10    REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK
17:403-4V 1    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:45    MISS (3PTR) by DANIELS,NICK
17:20MISS LAYUP by MCDONALD,DREW12:45     REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
17:20    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH12:419-21V 12    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
17:17     REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH12:31     FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P2T4)
17:12 FOUL by GARNETT,JORDAN(P1T1)12:31MISS (FT) by GARRETT,JEFF
16:55    MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ12:31 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
16:55REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLAND II,LAVONE12:3110-21V 11GOOD FT SHOT by GARRETT,JEFF
16:465-4H 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS,CARSON12:31    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
16:46 ASSIST by HOLLAND II,LAVONE12:31    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:46     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T2)12:31    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
16:466-4H 2GOOD FT SHOT by WILLIAMS,CARSON12:31    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
16:46    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD12:31SUB IN MCDONALD,DREW
16:46    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH12:31SUB OUT WILLIAMS,CARSON
16:376-6T 2    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by BRECHTING,BRAD12:23    MISS (3PTR) by DANIELS,NICK
16:28 TURNOVR by HOLLAND II,LAVONE12:23     REBOUND (OFF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:25     STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:21 FOUL by HOLLAND II,LAVONE(P1T4)
16:236-8V 2    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ12:21SUB IN MURRAY,COLE
16:23     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:21SUB OUT GILLIS,BRENNAN
16:09MISS LAYUP by HOLLAND II,LAVONE12:0910-24V 14    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:09    BLOCK by BRECHTING,BRAD12:00MISS 3PTR by MURRAY,COLE
16:06     REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD12:00    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:596-10V 4    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ11:5010-27V 17    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:52 TURNOVR by GARNETT,JORDAN11:4013-27V 14GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by FAULKNER,MASON
15:52     STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:40 ASSIST by MURRAY,COLE
15:526-12V 6    GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:15     TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
15:52SUB IN FAULKNER,MASON11:15    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
15:52SUB OUT HOLLAND II,LAVONE11:15    SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
15:31MISS 3PTR by MCDONALD,DREW11:15    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
15:31    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:15    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
15:236-14V 8    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:15SUB IN MAXWELL,BRANDON
15:09MISS (LAYUP) by GARNETT,JORDAN11:15SUB OUT GARRETT,JEFF
15:09 REBOUND (OFF) by WILLIAMS,CARSON11:0816-27V 11GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by MURRAY,COLE
15:05 TURNOVR by WILLIAMS,CARSON11:08 ASSIST by FAULKNER,MASON
15:04     STEAL by HAYES,JALEN10:46     TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK
15:006-17V 11    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by NEELY,BRAILEN10:44 STEAL by MURRAY,COLE
15:00     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:4018-27V 9GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by FAULKNER,MASON
14:358-17V 9GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by FAULKNER,MASON10:31     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:30     TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN10:31     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P2T5)
14:27 STEAL by FAULKNER,MASON10:31    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
14:25MISS LAYUP by FAULKNER,MASON10:31    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
14:25    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:15     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T6)
14:23 FOUL by MURRAY,COLE(P1T2)10:15    SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
14:23    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK10:15    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
14:23    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S10:08MISS JUMPER by MURRAY,COLE
14:23SUB IN GILLIS,BRENNAN10:08    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:23SUB IN GARRETT,JEFF10:02    MISS JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:23SUB OUT GARNETT,JORDAN10:02REBOUND (DEF) by MCDONALD,DREW
14:23SUB OUT MCDONALD,DREW09:53     FOUL by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN(P1T7)
14:06    MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN09:53MISS FT SHOT by HOLLAND II,LAVONE
14:06BLOCK by GILLIS,BRENNAN09:53    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:06     REBOUND (OFF) by Team09:53    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
13:53     TURNOVR by Team09:53    SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
09:36    MISS 3PTR by NEELY,BRAILEN05:24    SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
09:36REBOUND (DEF) by MCDONALD,DREW05:11     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
09:1521-27V 6GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by MAXWELL,BRANDON05:10 STEAL by MCDONALD,DREW
09:15 ASSIST by FAULKNER,MASON05:0532-34V 2GOOD (Paint) DUNK by GARNETT,JORDAN
08:5721-29V 8    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S04:43     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
08:57     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN04:41 STEAL by GARNETT,JORDAN
08:41 TURNOVR by FAULKNER,MASON04:2334-34T 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS,CARSON
08:41SUB IN GARNETT,JORDAN04:02     TURNOVR by BRECHTING,BRAD
08:41SUB OUT FAULKNER,MASON04:01 STEAL by FAULKNER,MASON
08:2221-31V 10    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN03:59MISS (3PTR) by MURRAY,COLE
08:22     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN03:59 REBOUND (OFF) by WILLIAMS,CARSON
08:05MISS (3PTR) by MURRAY,COLE03:5536-34H 2GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS,CARSON
08:05 REBOUND (OFF) by MCDONALD,DREW03:39    MISS JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S
07:5923-31V 8GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MCDONALD,DREW03:39REBOUND (DEF) by FAULKNER,MASON
07:49     TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN03:36 TURNOVR by FAULKNER,MASON
07:48 STEAL by HOLLAND II,LAVONE03:30    MISS LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD
07:44     FOUL by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS(P1T8)03:30REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,CARSON
07:4424-31V 7GOOD FT SHOT by HOLLAND II,LAVONE03:2038-34H 4GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS,CARSON
07:4425-31V 6GOOD FT SHOT by HOLLAND II,LAVONE02:55    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
07:44SUB IN WILLIAMS,CARSON02:55REBOUND (DEF) by MURRAY,COLE
07:44SUB OUT MAXWELL,BRANDON02:23MISS JUMPER by MCDONALD,DREW
07:35 FOUL by HOLLAND II,LAVONE(P2T5)02:23    REBOUND (DEF) by Team
07:35SUB IN FAULKNER,MASON01:59    MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
07:35SUB OUT HOLLAND II,LAVONE01:59REBOUND (DEF) by MCDONALD,DREW
07:2225-33V 8    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN01:49MISS (3PTR) by FAULKNER,MASON
07:22     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S01:49 REBOUND (OFF) by MCDONALD,DREW
06:59 TURNOVR by GARNETT,JORDAN01:41MISS 3PTR by MCDONALD,DREW
06:58     STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S01:41    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
06:53    MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN01:26    MISS (LAYUP) by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:53BLOCK by GARNETT,JORDAN01:25     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN
06:51 REBOUND (DEF) by FAULKNER,MASON01:19 FOUL by GARNETT,JORDAN(P2T7)
06:4828-33V 5GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by MURRAY,COLE01:1938-35H 3    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
06:48 ASSIST by FAULKNER,MASON01:1938-36H 2    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
06:23    MISS JUMPER by NEELY,BRAILEN01:19    SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
06:23REBOUND (DEF) by MCDONALD,DREW01:19    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
06:20    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK01:19    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
06:20    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN01:19    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
06:04MISS 3PTR by FAULKNER,MASON01:19SUB IN GARRETT,JEFF
06:04    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN01:19SUB OUT GARNETT,JORDAN
05:36 FOUL by FAULKNER,MASON(P1T6)01:0140-36H 4GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by FAULKNER,MASON
05:36    MISS (FT) by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:31    MISS JUMPER by NEELY,BRAILEN
05:36     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team00:31REBOUND (DEF) by MCDONALD,DREW
05:3628-34V 6    GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:22MISS (LAYUP) by GARRETT,JEFF
05:24     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T9)00:22 REBOUND (OFF) by WILLIAMS,CARSON
05:2429-34V 5GOOD FT SHOT by MCDONALD,DREW00:2042-36H 6GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by WILLIAMS,CARSON
05:2430-34V 4GOOD FT SHOT by MCDONALD,DREW00:0042-38H 4    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
05:24    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
Oakland 38, Northern Kentucky 42
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
24
22
13
13
7
7
8
4
2
13
Score tied - 3
Lead changes - 5
Oakland
Northern Kentucky
End of 1st Period
20:00    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK12:48 STEAL by GARNETT,JORDAN
20:00    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN12:4653-49H 4GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by GARNETT,JORDAN
19:4844-38H 6GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HOLLAND II,LAVONE12:28     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T4)
19:48 ASSIST by WILLIAMS,CARSON12:28     TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN
19:24    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ12:28SUB IN GARRETT,JEFF
19:24REBOUND (DEF) by Team12:28SUB IN MAXWELL,BRANDON
19:10MISS 3PTR by MURRAY,COLE12:28SUB IN MCDONALD,DREW
19:10    BLOCK by WALKER,MARTEZ12:28SUB OUT GARNETT,JORDAN
19:07     REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK12:28SUB OUT MURRAY,COLE
19:0344-40H 4    GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by WALKER,MARTEZ12:28SUB OUT GILLIS,BRENNAN
19:03     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK12:14MISS LAYUP by WILLIAMS,CARSON
18:3646-40H 6GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS,CARSON12:14    BLOCK by BRECHTING,BRAD
18:36     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T1)12:12     REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
18:36MISS FT SHOT by WILLIAMS,CARSON11:54    MISS 3PTR by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
18:36    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN11:54REBOUND (DEF) by GARRETT,JEFF
18:36    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD11:20     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T5)
18:36    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH11:20MISS (FT) by MCDONALD,DREW
18:1046-42H 4    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by DANIELS,NICK11:20 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
17:55MISS 3PTR by HOLLAND II,LAVONE11:20MISS FT SHOT by MCDONALD,DREW
17:55    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN11:20    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
17:4346-44H 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD11:20    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
17:43 FOUL by WILLIAMS,CARSON(P1T1)11:20    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
17:4346-45H 1    GOOD FT SHOT by BRECHTING,BRAD11:20    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:30MISS LAYUP by WILLIAMS,CARSON11:20    SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
17:30    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:5653-51H 2    GOOD JUMPER by BRECHTING,BRAD
17:22    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ10:26MISS JUMPER by MCDONALD,DREW
17:22REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,CARSON10:26    REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
17:1449-45H 4GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by HOLLAND II,LAVONE10:18    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
17:14 ASSIST by WILLIAMS,CARSON10:18    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
16:48    MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK10:18SUB IN HOLLAND II,LAVONE
16:48REBOUND (DEF) by MCDONALD,DREW10:18SUB IN MURRAY,COLE
16:32MISS (JUMPER) by GARNETT,JORDAN10:18SUB OUT MAXWELL,BRANDON
16:32 REBOUND (OFF) by GARNETT,JORDAN10:18SUB OUT WILLIAMS,CARSON
16:3051-45H 6GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by GARNETT,JORDAN09:59    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
16:01    MISS (JUMPER) by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:59REBOUND (DEF) by FAULKNER,MASON
16:01     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN09:5356-51H 5GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by MURRAY,COLE
15:57     TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN09:53 ASSIST by FAULKNER,MASON
15:56 STEAL by HOLLAND II,LAVONE09:37 FOUL by HOLLAND II,LAVONE(P3T4)
15:52     FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T2)09:2656-53H 3    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DANIELS,NICK
15:52MISS (FT) by HOLLAND II,LAVONE09:26 FOUL by MCDONALD,DREW(P1T5)
15:52 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team09:26    MISS FT SHOT by DANIELS,NICK
15:52MISS FT SHOT by HOLLAND II,LAVONE09:26REBOUND (DEF) by MURRAY,COLE
15:52    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN09:26    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:52    SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN09:26    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
15:52    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK09:26SUB IN MAXWELL,BRANDON
15:32    MISS JUMPER by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN09:26SUB IN GARNETT,JORDAN
15:32BLOCK by MCDONALD,DREW09:26SUB OUT GARRETT,JEFF
15:27     REBOUND (OFF) by BRECHTING,BRAD09:26SUB OUT HOLLAND II,LAVONE
15:27 FOUL by MURRAY,COLE(P2T2)09:07 TURNOVR by MAXWELL,BRANDON
15:22    MISS (JUMPER) by HAYES,JALEN09:05     STEAL by DANIELS,NICK
15:22     REBOUND (OFF) by BRECHTING,BRAD08:47    MISS LAYUP by DANIELS,NICK
15:18    MISS LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD08:47REBOUND (DEF) by GARNETT,JORDAN
15:18REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLAND II,LAVONE08:40 TURNOVR by FAULKNER,MASON
14:47MISS JUMPER by MCDONALD,DREW08:38     STEAL by NEELY,BRAILEN
14:47    BLOCK by HAYES,JALEN08:3556-55H 1    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:46     REBOUND (DEF) by Team08:35     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
14:46SUB IN FAULKNER,MASON08:35 FOUL by GARNETT,JORDAN(P3T6)
14:46SUB OUT HOLLAND II,LAVONE08:3556-56T 4    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:3451-47H 4    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN08:35    SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
14:34     ASSIST by BRECHTING,BRAD08:35    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
14:10     FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P2T3)08:27 TURNOVR by FAULKNER,MASON
14:10SUB IN GILLIS,BRENNAN08:27     STEAL by NEELY,BRAILEN
14:10SUB OUT MCDONALD,DREW08:2556-58V 2    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by NEELY,BRAILEN
13:45MISS LAYUP by WILLIAMS,CARSON08:05MISS JUMPER by MCDONALD,DREW
13:45    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S08:05    BLOCK by HAYES,JALEN
13:34    MISS (LAYUP) by WALKER,MARTEZ08:03     REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
13:34     REBOUND (OFF) by BRECHTING,BRAD07:41SUB IN HOLLAND II,LAVONE
13:34 FOUL by MURRAY,COLE(P3T3)07:41SUB IN WILLIAMS,CARSON
13:1451-49H 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S07:41SUB OUT MAXWELL,BRANDON
12:56MISS 3PTR by FAULKNER,MASON07:41SUB OUT FAULKNER,MASON
12:56    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S07:33     TURNOVR by Team
12:49     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S07:04MISS (LAYUP) by WILLIAMS,CARSON
07:04 REBOUND (OFF) by Team02:2662-69V 7    GOOD FT SHOT by DANIELS,NICK
06:59     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P4T6)02:2662-70V 8    GOOD FT SHOT by DANIELS,NICK
06:59MISS (FT) by WILLIAMS,CARSON02:14 TURNOVR by FAULKNER,MASON
06:59 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team02:14     STEAL by DANIELS,NICK
06:5957-58V 1