Milwaukee vs Oakland (1/29/2017 at Rochester, Mich (Blactop at the O'rena))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Milwaukee vs. Oakland
1/29/2017 1:05 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (Blactop at the O'rena)
Milwaukee 70 (8-15, (4-6 HL))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
50Brett PRAHLF4-50-01-205539100222
03Brock STULLG5-112-50-2246312140033
04Jeremy JOHNSONG2-71-30-022445110030
05Cody WICHMANNG7-202-131-4044417110241
13August HAASG3-80-30-005546400025
00Bryce BARNES0-20-00-000010210011
01Jeremiah BELL1-10-02-200034210021
24Bryce NZE2-30-03-1035847100026
31Cameron HARVEY3-83-71-1011110110016
TEAM112
Totals27-658-318-2182735277014904225
FG %1st Half: 12-3040.0%2nd Half: 13-2356.5%OT: 2-1216.7%Game: 27-6541.5%Deadball
Rebounds
8,1
3FG %1st Half: 3-1323.1%2nd Half: 3-933.3%OT: 2-922.2%Game: 8-3125.8%
FT %1st Half: 3-475.0%2nd Half: 5-1533.3%OT: 0-20.0%Game: 8-2138.1%
Oakland 79 (16-7, (6-4 HL))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF11-130-00-42911322321144
10Isaiah BrockF3-50-01-222447012128
11Brailen NeelyG1-70-38-8033110720043
30S DORSEY-WALKERG4-120-67-8178115020033
35Martez WalkerG4-143-92-3033413100028
02Nick Daniels3-53-42-2044211100126
13Brad Brechting0-10-00-014530010210
14Xavier Hill-Mais0-00-00-00001012004
15Chris Palombizio0-00-01-22020100006
21Jaevin Cumberland0-00-00-00000000003
TEAM033
Totals26-576-2221-29835431979131035225
FG %1st Half: 10-2540.0%2nd Half: 14-2751.9%OT: 2-540.0%Game: 26-5745.6%Deadball
Rebounds
3
3FG %1st Half: 5-1533.3%2nd Half: 0-40.0%OT: 1-333.3%Game: 6-2227.3%
FT %1st Half: 5-771.4%2nd Half: 6-1250.0%OT: 10-10100.0%Game: 21-2972.4%
Officials: Ray Perone, Ron Tyburski, Owen Shortt
Technical Fouls: Milwaukee-None. Oakland-None.
Rochester, Mich (Blactop at the O'rena) Attendance: 2902
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndOTTotal
UWM3277321
Milwaukee3034670
OAK361110912
Oakland30341579
Last FG - UWM OT-00:33,OAK OT-01:13.Score Tied - 11 times
Largest lead - UWM by 3 1st-19:44, OAK by 9 OT-00:06Lead Changed - 13 times
UWM led for 06:36. OAK led for 33:08. Game was tied for 05:12.
Play-by-Play
Milwaukee vs. Oakland
1/29/2017 1:05 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (Blactop at the O'rena)
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:440-3V 3    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by JOHNSON,JEREMY11:38 TURNOVR by BRECHTING,BRAD
19:44     ASSIST by HAAS,AUGUST11:38 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P1T3)
19:213-3T 1GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ11:38    SUB IN PRAHL,BRETT
19:21 ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN11:38    SUB IN JOHNSON,JEREMY
18:563-5V 2    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by STULL,BROCK11:38    SUB IN HAAS,AUGUST
18:345-5T 2GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN11:38    SUB OUT BARNES,BRYCE
18:125-7V 2    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAAS,AUGUST11:38    SUB OUT NZE,BRYCE
17:50MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:38    SUB OUT HARVEY,CAMERON
17:50    REBOUND (DEF) by HAAS,AUGUST11:38SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:40    MISS JUMPER by HAAS,AUGUST11:38SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
17:40REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:2117-14H 3    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by JOHNSON,JEREMY
17:38     FOUL by HAAS,AUGUST(P1T1)11:21     ASSIST by PRAHL,BRETT
17:38    SUB IN BELL,JEREMIAH10:52MISS (3PTR) by NEELY,BRAILEN
17:38    SUB OUT HAAS,AUGUST10:52 REBOUND (OFF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
17:21MISS (3PTR) by NEELY,BRAILEN10:50     FOUL by WICHMANN,CODY(P1T4)
17:21     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team10:40MISS LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD
17:19 FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T1)10:40    REBOUND (DEF) by HAAS,AUGUST
17:19SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD10:2717-16H 1    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by PRAHL,BRETT
17:19SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH10:27     ASSIST by BELL,JEREMIAH
17:03    MISS LAYUP by JOHNSON,JEREMY10:03     FOUL by JOHNSON,JEREMY(P2T5)
17:03BLOCK by HAYES,JALEN10:03    SUB IN STULL,BROCK
17:03     REBOUND (OFF) by Team10:03    SUB OUT JOHNSON,JEREMY
16:53    MISS 3PTR by WICHMANN,CODY10:03SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:53REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD10:03SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
16:387-7T 3GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN10:03SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
16:197-9V 2    GOOD JUMPER by STULL,BROCK10:03SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
15:59MISS JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ10:02MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:59    REBOUND (DEF) by Team10:02    REBOUND (DEF) by HAAS,AUGUST
15:56    SUB IN NZE,BRYCE09:54    MISS 3PTR by WICHMANN,CODY
15:56    SUB IN HARVEY,CAMERON09:54REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK
15:56    SUB OUT WICHMANN,CODY09:46MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
15:56    SUB OUT PRAHL,BRETT09:46    REBOUND (DEF) by HAAS,AUGUST
15:41     TURNOVR by HARVEY,CAMERON09:3617-18V 1    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BELL,JEREMIAH
15:17MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:36     ASSIST by HAAS,AUGUST
15:17    REBOUND (DEF) by NZE,BRYCE09:25 TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN
14:46     TURNOVR by BELL,JEREMIAH09:24     STEAL by PRAHL,BRETT
14:44 STEAL by BRECHTING,BRAD09:20    MISS 3PTR by WICHMANN,CODY
14:429-9T 4GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ09:20REBOUND (DEF) by Team
14:42     FOUL by BELL,JEREMIAH(P1T2)09:17    SUB IN NZE,BRYCE
14:42MISS FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ09:17    SUB OUT PRAHL,BRETT
14:42    REBOUND (DEF) by NZE,BRYCE09:17SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
14:42    SUB IN BARNES,BRYCE09:17SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:42    SUB IN WICHMANN,CODY09:07 TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:42    SUB OUT BELL,JEREMIAH08:38     TURNOVR by STULL,BROCK
14:42    SUB OUT JOHNSON,JEREMY08:36 STEAL by HAYES,JALEN
14:42SUB IN DANIELS,NICK08:3319-18H 1GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
14:42SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S08:33 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
14:32     TURNOVR by STULL,BROCK08:0319-20V 1    GOOD JUMPER by HAAS,AUGUST
14:32     FOUL by STULL,BROCK(P1T3)07:5122-20H 2GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
14:32    SUB IN BELL,JEREMIAH07:51 ASSIST by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:32    SUB OUT STULL,BROCK07:31    MISS 3PTR by HAAS,AUGUST
14:2012-9H 3GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK07:31REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK
14:20 ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ07:22 TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
13:59    MISS JUMPER by WICHMANN,CODY07:22 FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T4)
13:59REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK07:22    SUB IN HARVEY,CAMERON
13:4114-9H 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN07:22    SUB IN BARNES,BRYCE
13:41 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN07:22    SUB IN PRAHL,BRETT
13:1914-12H 2    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by HARVEY,CAMERON07:22    SUB OUT HAAS,AUGUST
13:19     ASSIST by WICHMANN,CODY07:22    SUB OUT BELL,JEREMIAH
13:06 TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN07:22    SUB OUT WICHMANN,CODY
13:06 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T2)07:22SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
12:45    MISS JUMPER by NZE,BRYCE07:22SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
12:45REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD07:22SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
12:3817-12H 5GOOD (FB) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ07:22SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
12:38 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK07:07 FOUL by DANIELS,NICK(P1T5)
12:03    MISS 3PTR by WICHMANN,CODY07:0322-22T 5    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by NZE,BRYCE
12:03REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD07:03     ASSIST by BARNES,BRYCE
06:4425-22H 3GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK03:50    SUB OUT NZE,BRYCE
06:44 ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN03:30    MISS JUMPER by BARNES,BRYCE
06:2025-24H 1    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by NZE,BRYCE03:30REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN
06:05     FOUL by BARNES,BRYCE(P1T6)03:16 TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN
06:05SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN03:14     STEAL by PRAHL,BRETT
06:05SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN03:05    SUB IN JOHNSON,JEREMY
06:00MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ03:05    SUB OUT BARNES,BRYCE
06:00    REBOUND (DEF) by NZE,BRYCE02:50    MISS 3PTR by WICHMANN,CODY
05:44    MISS (JUMPER) by STULL,BROCK02:50REBOUND (DEF) by Team
05:44     REBOUND (OFF) by NZE,BRYCE02:30MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:1825-27V 2    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by HARVEY,CAMERON02:30    REBOUND (DEF) by PRAHL,BRETT
05:18     ASSIST by BARNES,BRYCE02:05    MISS 3PTR by HARVEY,CAMERON
05:06MISS (LAYUP) by NEELY,BRAILEN02:05REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
05:06 REBOUND (OFF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS01:58 TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:01MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ01:56     STEAL by WICHMANN,CODY
05:01    REBOUND (DEF) by HARVEY,CAMERON01:49 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T7)
04:50    MISS 3PTR by HARVEY,CAMERON01:4929-28H 1    GOOD FT SHOT by PRAHL,BRETT
04:50REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK01:49    MISS FT SHOT by PRAHL,BRETT
04:48     FOUL by NZE,BRYCE(P1T7)01:49REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:4826-27V 1GOOD FT SHOT by DANIELS,NICK01:49SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
04:4827-27T 6GOOD FT SHOT by DANIELS,NICK01:49SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
04:48    SUB IN HAAS,AUGUST01:30MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:48    SUB IN WICHMANN,CODY01:30    REBOUND (DEF) by JOHNSON,JEREMY
04:48    SUB OUT HARVEY,CAMERON01:02    MISS JUMPER by HARVEY,CAMERON
04:48    SUB OUT PRAHL,BRETT01:02REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:48SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH00:50MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:48SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S00:50    REBOUND (DEF) by WICHMANN,CODY
04:48SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK00:29    MISS (3PTR) by WICHMANN,CODY
04:48SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS00:29     REBOUND (OFF) by JOHNSON,JEREMY
04:29     TURNOVR by STULL,BROCK00:20 FOUL by NEELY,BRAILEN(P1T8)
04:29     FOUL by STULL,BROCK(P1T8)00:2029-29T 7    GOOD FT SHOT by BELL,JEREMIAH
04:29    SUB IN HARVEY,CAMERON00:2029-30V 1    GOOD FT SHOT by BELL,JEREMIAH
04:29    SUB OUT STULL,BROCK00:20SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
04:08     FOUL by HAAS,AUGUST(P2T9)00:20SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
04:0828-27H 1GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:08MISS (3PTR) by DANIELS,NICK
04:0829-27H 2GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:08 REBOUND (OFF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
04:08    SUB IN BELL,JEREMIAH00:05     FOUL by HARVEY,CAMERON(P1T10)
04:08    SUB OUT HAAS,AUGUST00:0530-30T 8GOOD FT SHOT by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
03:58    MISS LAYUP by BARNES,BRYCE00:05MISS FT SHOT by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
03:58BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH00:05    REBOUND (DEF) by PRAHL,BRETT
03:54 REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN00:05SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
03:50 TURNOVR by BROCK,ISAIAH00:05SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
03:50 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T6)00:00    MISS (3PTR) by HARVEY,CAMERON
03:50    SUB IN PRAHL,BRETT00:00     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
Milwaukee 30, Oakland 30
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
14
10
5
9
5
1
0
7
14
12
Score tied - 8
Lead changes - 8
Milwaukee
Oakland
End of 1st Period
19:3932-30H 2GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN12:08 STEAL by BRECHTING,BRAD
19:18     TURNOVR by WICHMANN,CODY11:50 TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN
19:16 STEAL by BROCK,ISAIAH11:50    SUB IN NZE,BRYCE
18:57MISS JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ11:50    SUB IN JOHNSON,JEREMY
18:57    REBOUND (DEF) by WICHMANN,CODY11:50    SUB OUT PRAHL,BRETT
18:50    MISS LAYUP by JOHNSON,JEREMY11:50    SUB OUT STULL,BROCK
18:50REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:29 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P2T3)
18:39MISS LAYUP by NEELY,BRAILEN11:29    MISS (FT) by NZE,BRYCE
18:39    REBOUND (DEF) by PRAHL,BRETT11:29     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
18:2832-32T 9    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by PRAHL,BRETT11:29    MISS FT SHOT by NZE,BRYCE
18:28     ASSIST by STULL,BROCK11:29REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
18:1734-32H 2GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH11:11MISS (JUMPER) by DANIELS,NICK
18:17 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN11:11 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
18:17     FOUL by PRAHL,BRETT(P1T1)11:09 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P3T4)
18:1735-32H 3GOOD FT SHOT by BROCK,ISAIAH11:09    SUB IN STULL,BROCK
17:51    MISS JUMPER by JOHNSON,JEREMY11:09    SUB IN BURKART,SAM
17:51REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ11:09    SUB OUT HARVEY,CAMERON
17:41MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ11:09    SUB OUT HAAS,AUGUST
17:41 REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH10:58    MISS 3PTR by WICHMANN,CODY
17:20     FOUL by PRAHL,BRETT(P1T2)10:58REBOUND (DEF) by Team
17:20    SUB IN NZE,BRYCE10:45     FOUL by WICHMANN,CODY(P1T7)
17:20    SUB IN BELL,JEREMIAH10:4548-43H 5GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN
17:20    SUB OUT PRAHL,BRETT10:4549-43H 6GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN
17:20    SUB OUT STULL,BROCK10:35SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
17:06     FOUL by BELL,JEREMIAH(P1T3)10:35SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:06SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS10:2049-45H 4    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WICHMANN,CODY
17:06SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ10:20     ASSIST by NZE,BRYCE
16:5237-32H 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN10:01MISS 3PTR by NEELY,BRAILEN
16:52     FOUL by NZE,BRYCE(P1T4)10:01    REBOUND (DEF) by NZE,BRYCE
16:52MISS FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN09:4549-47H 2    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAAS,AUGUST
16:52    REBOUND (DEF) by WICHMANN,CODY09:19     FOUL by NZE,BRYCE(P1T8)
16:3237-35H 2    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WICHMANN,CODY09:19MISS FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
16:32     ASSIST by JOHNSON,JEREMY09:19    REBOUND (DEF) by STULL,BROCK
16:14MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:19    SUB IN PRAHL,BRETT
16:14    REBOUND (DEF) by NZE,BRYCE09:19    SUB OUT NZE,BRYCE
15:51    MISS 3PTR by HAAS,AUGUST09:19SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:51REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN09:19SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
15:3239-35H 4GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN09:05 FOUL by DANIELS,NICK(P2T5)
15:1439-37H 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WICHMANN,CODY09:03    MISS 3PTR by WICHMANN,CODY
14:5741-37H 4GOOD JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:03REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
14:57 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN08:45     FOUL by WICHMANN,CODY(P1T9)
14:3041-39H 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WICHMANN,CODY08:45MISS FT SHOT by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:1643-39H 4GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN08:45    REBOUND (DEF) by WICHMANN,CODY
14:14    SUB IN STULL,BROCK08:45    SUB IN BARNES,BRYCE
14:14    SUB IN HARVEY,CAMERON08:45    SUB OUT BURKART,SAM
14:14    SUB OUT HAAS,AUGUST08:45SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
14:14    SUB OUT JOHNSON,JEREMY08:45SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
14:14SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD08:33     TURNOVR by JOHNSON,JEREMY
14:14SUB IN DANIELS,NICK08:17MISS (DUNK) by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:14SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH08:17 REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:14SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS08:1451-47H 4GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH
13:47 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P2T1)08:0551-49H 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WICHMANN,CODY
13:47    MISS (FT) by NZE,BRYCE08:05     ASSIST by BELL,JEREMIAH
13:47     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team08:05 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P2T6)
13:47    MISS FT SHOT by NZE,BRYCE08:0551-50H 1    GOOD FT SHOT by WICHMANN,CODY
13:47REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN08:05    SUB IN HARVEY,CAMERON
13:22     FOUL by BELL,JEREMIAH(P1T5)08:05    SUB OUT JOHNSON,JEREMY
13:18MISS (LAYUP) by DORSEY-WALKER,S08:05SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
13:18 REBOUND (OFF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S08:05SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
13:1445-39H 6GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by DORSEY-WALKER,S07:56     FOUL by STULL,BROCK(P1T10)
12:5445-42H 3    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by HARVEY,CAMERON07:5652-50H 2GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S
12:54     ASSIST by HARVEY,CAMERON07:56MISS FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S
12:53 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P3T2)07:56    REBOUND (DEF) by PRAHL,BRETT
12:5345-43H 2    GOOD FT SHOT by HARVEY,CAMERON07:4352-53V 1    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WICHMANN,CODY
12:53    SUB IN HAAS,AUGUST07:1554-53H 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
12:53    SUB IN PRAHL,BRETT07:15 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
12:53    SUB OUT NZE,BRYCE06:50    MISS 3PTR by HARVEY,CAMERON
12:53    SUB OUT BELL,JEREMIAH06:50REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
12:42     FOUL by PRAHL,BRETT(P1T6)06:4256-53H 3GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
12:4147-43H 4GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN06:42 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
12:41 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN06:1256-55H 1    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by PRAHL,BRETT
12:10     TURNOVR by STULL,BROCK06:0258-55H 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:50     TURNOVR by BARNES,BRYCE01:33MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:50 STEAL by DANIELS,NICK01:33    REBOUND (DEF) by HAAS,AUGUST
05:50    SUB IN HAAS,AUGUST01:18 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P4T9)
05:50    SUB IN NZE,BRYCE01:1862-62T 10    GOOD FT SHOT by NZE,BRYCE
05:50    SUB IN JOHNSON,JEREMY01:18    MISS FT SHOT by NZE,BRYCE
05:50    SUB OUT PRAHL,BRETT01:18REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:50    SUB OUT HARVEY,CAMERON