Oakland vs Youngstown State (2/2/2017 at Youngstown, Ohio (Beeghly Center))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Oakland vs. Youngstown State
2/2/2017 7:02 p.m. at Youngstown, Ohio (Beeghly Center)
 Oakland 90 (17-7, 7-4 HL)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF8-100-05-5055021021333
35Martez WalkerF6-120-35-5224017230232
10Isaiah BrockG6-70-04-461218116102130
11Brailen NeelyG1-51-30-003323720226
30S. DORSEY-WALKERG2-72-42-212338920031
02Nick Daniels4-103-70-0224011210016
13Brad Brechting3-30-02-20331801007
14Xavier Hill-Mais0-20-00-00113003009
15Chris Palombizio2-42-30-01232600008
21Jaevin Cumberland0-30-20-00000010008
TEAM011
Totals32-638-2218-181233451290221438200
FG %1st Half: 17-3056.7%2nd Half: 15-3345.5%Game: 32-6350.8%Deadball
Rebounds
0
3FG %1st Half: 3-1030.0%2nd Half: 5-1241.7%Game: 8-2236.4%
FT %1st Half: 5-5100.0%2nd Half: 13-13100.0%Game: 18-18100.0%
 Youngstown State 76 (10-14, 4-7 HL)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
01Braun HARTFIELDF1-40-10-000002100013
32Jorden KAUFMANC0-30-00-00112000019
15Brett FRANTZG1-41-30-001133220032
23Francisco SANTIAGOG11-182-52-2134326310235
24Cameron MORSEG4-131-23-4000012120132
00Matt DONLAN2-81-40-013415220330
02Devin HAYGOOD9-110-03-7639221310231
04Jeremiah FERGUSON1-20-00-10110210003
11Latin DAVIS0-10-00-00221001015
22Rahim WILLIAMS2-31-10-001105020010
TEAM123
Totals31-676-168-149172612761311010200
FG %1st Half: 16-3447.1%2nd Half: 15-3345.5%Game: 31-6746.3%Deadball
Rebounds
0,2
3FG %1st Half: 1-714.3%2nd Half: 5-955.6%Game: 6-1637.5%
FT %1st Half: 4-666.7%2nd Half: 4-850.0%Game: 8-1457.1%
Officials: Gene Steratore, Donnie Eppley, Edwin Young
Technical Fouls: Oakland-None. Youngstown State-None.
Youngstown, Ohio (Beeghly Center) Attendance: 1550
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
OAK4616131625
Oakland424890
YSU3613141233
Youngstown State373976
Last FG - OAK 2nd-00:17, YSU 2nd-00:08.Score Tied - 1 times
Largest lead - OAK by 22 2nd-04:33, YSU by 4 1st-18:33Lead Changed - 1 times
OAK led for 35:29. YSU led for 02:48. Game was tied for 01:22.
Play-by-Play
Oakland vs. Youngstown State
2/2/2017 7:02 p.m. at Youngstown, Ohio (Beeghly Center)
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:45    MISS JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:58    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
19:45REBOUND (DEF) by Team11:3811-18V 7    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
19:16MISS JUMPER by KAUFMAN,JORDEN11:2013-18V 5GOOD JUMPER by MORSE,CAMERON
19:16    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN11:0113-20V 7    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
19:06    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN10:46 TURNOVR by MORSE,CAMERON
19:06REBOUND (DEF) by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO10:46    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
18:582-0H 2GOOD (FB/Paint) JUMPER by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO10:46    SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
18:38     TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN10:46    SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
18:36 STEAL by KAUFMAN,JORDEN10:46    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
18:334-0H 4GOOD (FB/Paint) JUMPER by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO10:46    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
18:12    MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:46    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
18:12REBOUND (DEF) by KAUFMAN,JORDEN10:46    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:59MISS JUMPER by MORSE,CAMERON10:46    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
17:59    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH10:46SUB IN DAVIS,LATIN
17:494-2H 2    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN10:46SUB OUT SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
17:33MISS 3PTR by HARTFIELD,BRAUN10:3413-22V 9    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by BRECHTING,BRAD
17:33    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH10:21MISS 3PTR by DONLAN,MATT
17:24     TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN10:21    REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
17:22 STEAL by MORSE,CAMERON10:11 FOUL by DAVIS,LATIN(P1T3)
17:07MISS JUMPER by HARTFIELD,BRAUN10:1113-23V 10    GOOD FT SHOT by BRECHTING,BRAD
17:07    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ10:1113-24V 11    GOOD FT SHOT by BRECHTING,BRAD
16:58 FOUL by FRANTZ,BRETT(P1T1)09:54MISS LAYUP by FRANTZ,BRETT
16:564-4T 1    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ09:54    REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
16:56     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN09:35     TURNOVR by BRECHTING,BRAD
16:367-4H 3GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO09:34 STEAL by DONLAN,MATT
16:36 ASSIST by HARTFIELD,BRAUN09:31 TURNOVR by DAVIS,LATIN
16:117-6H 1    GOOD JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN09:29     STEAL by HAYES,JALEN
16:11     ASSIST by BROCK,ISAIAH09:16    MISS 3PTR by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
15:55MISS LAYUP by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO09:16REBOUND (DEF) by DAVIS,LATIN
15:55    REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN08:59 TURNOVR by MORSE,CAMERON
15:507-8V 1    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ08:57     STEAL by HAYES,JALEN
15:50     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN08:55     STEAL by HAYES,JALEN
15:23MISS LAYUP by MORSE,CAMERON08:53 STEAL by DAVIS,LATIN
15:23    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN08:4415-24V 9GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
15:157-10V 3    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ08:2215-26V 11    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD
15:15     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S08:22     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
14:54MISS JUMPER by KAUFMAN,JORDEN08:08     FOUL by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS(P2T1)
14:54    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH08:0816-26V 10GOOD FT SHOT by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
14:477-12V 5    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN08:08MISS FT SHOT by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
14:47     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN08:08    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:47 FOUL by KAUFMAN,JORDEN(P1T2)08:08    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:477-13V 6    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN08:08    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:47SUB IN DONLAN,MATT08:08    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
14:47SUB IN HAYGOOD,DEVIN08:08    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
14:47SUB OUT HARTFIELD,BRAUN08:08    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
14:47SUB OUT KAUFMAN,JORDEN08:08    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
14:26MISS (3PTR) by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO08:08    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
14:26 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYGOOD,DEVIN08:08    SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
14:18MISS 3PTR by DONLAN,MATT08:08    SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
14:18    REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN08:08    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
13:497-16V 9    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S08:08SUB IN SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
13:199-16V 7GOOD JUMPER by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO08:08SUB OUT FRANTZ,BRETT
13:19 ASSIST by DONLAN,MATT07:54     TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
13:02    MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S07:42 TURNOVR by DONLAN,MATT
13:02REBOUND (DEF) by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO07:42SUB IN FRANTZ,BRETT
12:56MISS 3PTR by FRANTZ,BRETT07:42SUB IN HARTFIELD,BRAUN
12:56    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH07:42SUB OUT DONLAN,MATT
12:27    MISS (3PTR) by NEELY,BRAILEN07:42SUB OUT DAVIS,LATIN
12:27     REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ07:2016-28V 12    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
12:21    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ07:20     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
12:21REBOUND (DEF) by DONLAN,MATT07:03MISS JUMPER by MORSE,CAMERON
12:11MISS (JUMPER) by MORSE,CAMERON07:03    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
12:11 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYGOOD,DEVIN06:52     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
12:0811-16V 5GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by HAYGOOD,DEVIN06:3418-28V 10GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
12:02     TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN06:34 ASSIST by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
12:00 STEAL by HAYGOOD,DEVIN06:34     FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T2)
11:58MISS 3PTR by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO06:3419-28V 9GOOD FT SHOT by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
06:34    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK03:0627-35V 8    GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:34    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN03:0627-36V 9    GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:34    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER03:06    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
06:34    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN03:06    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
06:13    MISS (3PTR) by DANIELS,NICK02:52     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T4)
06:13     REBOUND (OFF) by DANIELS,NICK02:5228-36V 8GOOD FT SHOT by MORSE,CAMERON
06:08     TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK02:5229-36V 7GOOD FT SHOT by MORSE,CAMERON
05:4521-28V 7GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HARTFIELD,BRAUN02:33    MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
05:1921-30V 9    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH02:33REBOUND (DEF) by FRANTZ,BRETT
05:19     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:24MISS JUMPER by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
04:58MISS JUMPER by HARTFIELD,BRAUN02:24    REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK
04:58    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH02:17    MISS (JUMPER) by DANIELS,NICK
04:58 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYGOOD,DEVIN02:17     REBOUND (OFF) by DANIELS,NICK
04:5723-30V 7GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYGOOD,DEVIN02:10    MISS JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:56     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T3)02:10REBOUND (DEF) by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
04:56MISS FT SHOT by HAYGOOD,DEVIN01:5031-36V 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
04:56    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH01:28    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
04:4223-32V 9    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH01:28REBOUND (DEF) by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
04:42     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S01:1933-36V 3GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
04:22SUB IN DONLAN,MATT01:19 ASSIST by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
04:22SUB OUT HARTFIELD,BRAUN00:5833-39V 6    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
04:16MISS JUMPER by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO00:58     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
04:16    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:4235-39V 4GOOD JUMPER by DONLAN,MATT
04:0723-34V 11    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by DANIELS,NICK00:42 ASSIST by FRANTZ,BRETT
03:5425-34V 9GOOD JUMPER by MORSE,CAMERON00:3535-42V 7    GOOD (FB) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
03:36     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ00:35     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
03:34 STEAL by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO00:22    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
03:3227-34V 7GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO00:22    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
03:08    MISS (JUMPER) by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:22    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
03:08     REBOUND (OFF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:22    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
03:06 FOUL by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO(P1T4)00:0137-42V 5GOOD JUMPER by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
Oakland 42, Youngstown State 37
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
26
20
4
9
2
4
9
8
14
16
Score tied - 1
Lead changes - 1
Oakland
Youngstown State
End of 1st Period
19:51MISS JUMPER by KAUFMAN,JORDEN13:32SUB IN FRANTZ,BRETT
19:51    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN13:32SUB OUT MORSE,CAMERON
19:30 FOUL by FRANTZ,BRETT(P2T1)13:1746-63V 17GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
19:00    MISS (JUMPER) by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:17 ASSIST by FRANTZ,BRETT
19:00     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH13:0846-66V 20    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
18:5737-44V 7    GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by BROCK,ISAIAH12:5049-66V 17GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WILLIAMS,RAHIM
18:38MISS JUMPER by MORSE,CAMERON12:50 ASSIST by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
18:38    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ12:33    MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
18:34 FOUL by FRANTZ,BRETT(P3T2)12:33REBOUND (DEF) by DONLAN,MATT
18:3437-45V 8    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ12:24 TURNOVR by WILLIAMS,RAHIM
18:3437-46V 9    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ12:22     STEAL by NEELY,BRAILEN
18:34SUB IN DONLAN,MATT12:2049-68V 19    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:34SUB OUT HARTFIELD,BRAUN12:20     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
18:17 TURNOVR by FRANTZ,BRETT12:20 FOUL by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO(P2T7)
18:15     STEAL by BROCK,ISAIAH12:2049-69V 20    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:11    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ12:02MISS JUMPER by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
18:11REBOUND (DEF) by DONLAN,MATT12:02    BLOCK by HAYES,JALEN
18:07 TURNOVR by DONLAN,MATT11:59 REBOUND (OFF) by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
18:05     STEAL by WALKER,MARTEZ11:5251-69V 18GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
18:02 FOUL by KAUFMAN,JORDEN(P2T3)11:40    MISS (JUMPER) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:0237-47V 10    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN11:40     REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:0237-48V 11    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN11:3451-71V 20    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
17:51     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T1)11:34     ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ
17:5138-48V 10GOOD FT SHOT by MORSE,CAMERON11:1153-71V 18GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
17:51MISS FT SHOT by MORSE,CAMERON11:11 ASSIST by DONLAN,MATT
17:51    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN11:11     FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T2)
17:51SUB IN HARTFIELD,BRAUN11:11MISS FT SHOT by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
17:51SUB OUT FRANTZ,BRETT11:11    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
17:28    MISS (LAYUP) by WALKER,MARTEZ11:11    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
17:28     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH11:11    SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
17:24    MISS (TIPIN) by BROCK,ISAIAH11:11    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
17:24     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH11:11    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
17:1238-51V 13    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:5053-73V 20    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH
17:12     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN10:50     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
16:50MISS (3PTR) by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO10:37MISS LAYUP by WILLIAMS,RAHIM
16:50 REBOUND (OFF) by Team10:37    REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK
16:4241-51V 10GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by MORSE,CAMERON10:30    MISS (JUMPER) by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
16:42 ASSIST by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO10:30     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
16:28     TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN10:04    MISS (3PTR) by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
16:28SUB IN HAYGOOD,DEVIN10:04     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
16:28SUB OUT KAUFMAN,JORDEN09:44    MISS JUMPER by DANIELS,NICK
16:15SUB IN WILLIAMS,RAHIM09:44REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,RAHIM
16:15SUB OUT HARTFIELD,BRAUN09:3456-73V 17GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by FRANTZ,BRETT
16:12 TURNOVR by WILLIAMS,RAHIM09:34 ASSIST by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
15:5741-53V 12    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN09:10     TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
15:45MISS JUMPER by MORSE,CAMERON09:06 STEAL by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
15:45    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH08:55     FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T3)
15:27 FOUL by HAYGOOD,DEVIN(P1T4)08:5557-73V 16GOOD FT SHOT by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
15:2741-54V 13    GOOD FT SHOT by BROCK,ISAIAH08:5558-73V 15GOOD FT SHOT by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
15:2741-55V 14    GOOD FT SHOT by BROCK,ISAIAH08:55    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:15MISS 3PTR by MORSE,CAMERON08:55    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
15:15    REBOUND (DEF) by Team08:55    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
14:50 FOUL by HAYGOOD,DEVIN(P2T5)08:55    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:5041-56V 15    GOOD FT SHOT by BROCK,ISAIAH08:55    SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
14:5041-57V 16    GOOD FT SHOT by BROCK,ISAIAH08:55    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
14:3644-57V 13GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO08:41     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:36 ASSIST by HAYGOOD,DEVIN08:39 STEAL by DONLAN,MATT
14:1344-59V 15    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by BROCK,ISAIAH08:3560-73V 13GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
14:00MISS LAYUP by HAYGOOD,DEVIN08:17    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:00    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH08:17REBOUND (DEF) by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
13:58     REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH08:08MISS 3PTR by DONLAN,MATT
13:5344-61V 17    GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by HAYES,JALEN08:08    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
13:53     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S07:5160-75V 15    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH
13:38MISS JUMPER by MORSE,CAMERON07:51     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
13:38    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN07:39 TURNOVR by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
13:32 FOUL by DONLAN,MATT(P1T6)07:39SUB IN MORSE,CAMERON
13:3244-62V 18    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ07:39SUB OUT WILLIAMS,RAHIM
13:3244-63V 19    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ07:28    MISS (3PTR) by NEELY,BRAILEN
13:32    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER07:28     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
13:32    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK07:1960-77V 17    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by HAYES,JALEN
13:32    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH07:19     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
13:32    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S06:48MISS (JUMPER) by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
06:48 REBOUND (OFF) by DONLAN,MATT02:3969-85V 16GOOD (Paint) DUNK by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
06:44MISS TIPIN by DONLAN,MATT02:20     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:44    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH02:19     FOUL by NEELY,BRAILEN(P2T7)
06:3860-80V 20    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by NEELY,BRAILEN02:19MISS FT SHOT by FERGUSON,JEREMIAH
06:38     ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ02:19    REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
06:15 TURNOVR by FRANTZ,BRETT02:19    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
06:13     STEAL by WALKER,MARTEZ02:19    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
06:09     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ02:19    SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
05:58MISS JUMPER by MORSE,CAMERON02:19    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
05:58    REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN02:19    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
05:53    MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ02:19    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
05:53REBOUND (DEF) by Team02:19SUB IN DAVIS,LATIN
05:3263-80V 17GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DONLAN,MATT02:19SUB OUT MORSE,CAMERON