Oakland vs Cleveland State (2/4/2017 at Cleveland, Ohio | Wolstein Center)
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Oakland vs. Cleveland State
2/4/2017 2:00 p.m. at Cleveland, Ohio | Wolstein Center
 Oakland 53 (18-7, 8-4 HL)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF2-100-03-4671347230030
10Isaiah BrockF5-70-04-66410114144229
11Brailen NeelyG1-31-20-001103320013
30S DORSEY-WALKERG4-121-31-2257310392139
35Martez WalkerG4-101-42-4123211320239
02Nick Daniels1-21-21-205504020026
13Brad Brechting2-40-00-005514010011
14Xavier Hill-Mais0-10-00-00110001005
15Chris Palombizio0-10-00-00110000005
21Jaevin Cumberland0-00-00-00000000003
TEAM213
Totals19-504-1111-181732491153122465200
FG %1st Half: 12-3138.7%2nd Half: 7-1936.8%Game: 19-5038.0%Deadball
Rebounds
4
3FG %1st Half: 3-837.5%2nd Half: 1-333.3%Game: 4-1136.4%
FT %1st Half: 3-650.0%2nd Half: 8-1266.7%Game: 11-1861.1%
 Cleveland State 51 (7-17, 3-9 HL)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
00Derek SLOANF1-10-00-022422010221
33Demonte FLANNIGANF8-140-00-2639316021333
03Rob EDWARDSG2-161-53-503318330336
12Kasheem THOMASG5-103-60-0101213200234
20Bobby WORDG1-60-50-000052101023
01Kenny CARPENTER2-100-32-201116320021
04Anthony WRIGHT0-40-20-023500012117
05Jibri BLOUNT1-10-00-00110200005
11Terrell HALES0-00-00-00000000000+
13Nelson MAXWELL1-10-00-00001201006
22Evan CLAYBORNE0-00-00-00000000001
23Jamarcus HAIRSTON0-10-10-00000000113
TEAM246
Totals21-644-225-91317301551910512200
FG %1st Half: 11-2642.3%2nd Half: 10-3826.3%Game: 21-6432.8%Deadball
Rebounds
2
3FG %1st Half: 3-933.3%2nd Half: 1-137.7%Game: 4-2218.2%
FT %1st Half: 4-4100.0%2nd Half: 1-520.0%Game: 5-955.6%
Officials: Glenn Mayborg, Kevin Ferguson, Kyle Ingram
Technical Fouls: Oakland-Martez WALKER . Cleveland State-Bobby WORD .
Cleveland, Ohio | Wolstein Center Attendance: 1763
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
Oakland302353OAK2892028
CST182013810
Cleveland State292251
Score Tied - 6 times
Last FG - OAK 2nd-01:20, CST 2nd-01:44.
Largest lead - OAK by 13 1st-12:08, CST by 4 2nd-12:30Lead Changed - 11 times
OAK led for 27:10. CST led for 09:00. Game was tied for 03:50.
Play-by-Play
Oakland vs. Cleveland State
2/4/2017 2:00 p.m. at Cleveland, Ohio | Wolstein Center
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:342-0H 2GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE12:32REBOUND (DEF) by Team
19:16    MISS (JUMPER) by HAYES,JALEN12:32    SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
19:16     REBOUND (OFF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:32    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
19:10 FOUL by THOMAS,KASHEEM(P1T1)12:15 TURNOVR by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE
19:10    MISS (FT) by HAYES,JALEN12:14     STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S
19:10     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team12:086-19V 13    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
19:102-1H 1    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN12:08     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:43MISS 3PTR by THOMAS,KASHEEM12:01    SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
18:43    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN12:01    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:292-4V 2    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:01SUB IN CLAYBORNE,EVAN
18:29     ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ12:01SUB OUT FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE
18:10     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T1)11:49MISS JUMPER by THOMAS,KASHEEM
18:103-4V 1GOOD FT SHOT by EDWARDS,ROB11:49    REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
18:104-4T 1GOOD FT SHOT by EDWARDS,ROB11:20    MISS LAYUP by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
17:544-6V 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH11:20REBOUND (DEF) by WRIGHT,ANTHONY
17:54     ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ11:149-19V 10GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by THOMAS,KASHEEM
17:54 FOUL by WORD,BOBBY(P1T2)11:14 ASSIST by WORD,BOBBY
17:54    MISS FT SHOT by BROCK,ISAIAH10:509-21V 12    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by BRECHTING,BRAD
17:54REBOUND (DEF) by EDWARDS,ROB10:47TECH FOUL by WORD,BOBBY(P2T5)
17:30 TURNOVR by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE10:47 FOUL by WORD,BOBBY(P3T6)
17:29     STEAL by BROCK,ISAIAH10:47    TECH FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T4)
17:19    MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:47     FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T5)
17:19     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN10:47    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
17:134-8V 4    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH10:47    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:13     ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN10:47    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
17:13 FOUL by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE(P1T3)10:47    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
17:134-9V 5    GOOD FT SHOT by BROCK,ISAIAH10:47    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
16:45 TURNOVR by SLOAN,DEREK10:47    SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
16:28     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:47    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
16:26 STEAL by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE10:47    SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
16:22MISS 3PTR by EDWARDS,ROB10:47SUB IN MAXWELL,NELSON
16:22    REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN10:47SUB IN EDWARDS,ROB
16:164-11V 7    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:47SUB IN BLOUNT,JIBRI
16:16     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN10:47SUB OUT THOMAS,KASHEEM
15:50 TURNOVR by EDWARDS,ROB10:47SUB OUT WORD,BOBBY
15:49     STEAL by WALKER,MARTEZ10:47SUB OUT CLAYBORNE,EVAN
15:48    MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ10:3311-21V 10GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by CARPENTER,KENNY
15:48BLOCK by WORD,BOBBY10:25 FOUL by MAXWELL,NELSON(P1T7)
15:47     REBOUND (OFF) by Team10:09    MISS (3PTR) by NEELY,BRAILEN
15:224-13V 9    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH10:09     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
15:22     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN10:03     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:546-13V 7GOOD JUMPER by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE09:4913-21V 8GOOD JUMPER by BLOUNT,JIBRI
14:306-16V 10    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by NEELY,BRAILEN09:49 ASSIST by CARPENTER,KENNY
14:30     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:37    MISS JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:14     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T2)09:37REBOUND (DEF) by WRIGHT,ANTHONY
14:14    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK09:0915-21V 6GOOD JUMPER by MAXWELL,NELSON
14:14    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:09 ASSIST by CARPENTER,KENNY
14:14    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD09:0215-23V 8    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
14:14    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN09:02     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
14:14    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH08:4817-23V 6GOOD JUMPER by CARPENTER,KENNY
14:14    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN08:32    MISS LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH
13:54MISS JUMPER by EDWARDS,ROB08:32BLOCK by WRIGHT,ANTHONY
13:54    BLOCK by DORSEY-WALKER,S08:30 REBOUND (DEF) by EDWARDS,ROB
13:53     REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ08:26MISS 3PTR by CARPENTER,KENNY
13:31     TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER08:26    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
13:31 STEAL by SLOAN,DEREK08:08    MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
13:28 FOUL by EDWARDS,ROB(P1T4)08:08BLOCK by WRIGHT,ANTHONY
13:28 TURNOVR by EDWARDS,ROB08:07 REBOUND (DEF) by CARPENTER,KENNY
13:28SUB IN CARPENTER,KENNY08:02MISS 3PTR by EDWARDS,ROB
13:28SUB IN WRIGHT,ANTHONY08:02    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
13:28SUB OUT SLOAN,DEREK07:53    MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ
13:28SUB OUT EDWARDS,ROB07:53     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN
13:07     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T3)07:47    MISS (LAYUP) by HAYES,JALEN
13:07     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S07:47     REBOUND (OFF) by Team
12:52MISS 3PTR by WRIGHT,ANTHONY07:47    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
12:52    REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD07:47    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
12:32    MISS LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER07:47SUB IN FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE
07:47SUB OUT BLOUNT,JIBRI02:27    MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ
07:39    MISS (JUMPER) by HAYES,JALEN02:27     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN
07:39     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH02:20     TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN
07:18    MISS JUMPER by NEELY,BRAILEN02:20 STEAL by EDWARDS,ROB
07:18REBOUND (DEF) by Team02:1627-29V 2GOOD (FB) JUMPER by EDWARDS,ROB
06:5919-23V 4GOOD JUMPER by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE02:15 ASSIST by THOMAS,KASHEEM
06:59 ASSIST by EDWARDS,ROB02:00    MISS LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD
06:37     TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN02:00REBOUND (DEF) by BLOUNT,JIBRI
06:36 STEAL by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE01:53MISS LAYUP by EDWARDS,ROB
06:33 TURNOVR by MAXWELL,NELSON01:53    BLOCK by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:33    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ01:52     REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
06:33    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN01:4627-30V 3    GOOD FT SHOT by DANIELS,NICK
06:33SUB IN THOMAS,KASHEEM01:46 FOUL by THOMAS,KASHEEM(P2T8)
06:33SUB OUT MAXWELL,NELSON01:46    MISS (FT) by DANIELS,NICK
06:04    MISS JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S01:46     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
06:04REBOUND (DEF) by WRIGHT,ANTHONY01:46    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
05:51MISS LAYUP by EDWARDS,ROB01:46    SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
05:51    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN01:46    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
05:45     TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK01:46    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
05:44 STEAL by THOMAS,KASHEEM01:46SUB IN MAXWELL,NELSON
05:36MISS JUMPER by EDWARDS,ROB01:46SUB IN WRIGHT,ANTHONY
05:36    REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK01:46SUB OUT BLOUNT,JIBRI
05:08    MISS JUMPER by BROCK,ISAIAH01:46SUB OUT THOMAS,KASHEEM
05:08REBOUND (DEF) by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE01:24MISS 3PTR by CARPENTER,KENNY
04:44MISS LAYUP by EDWARDS,ROB01:24    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
04:44    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH01:11SUB IN HAIRSTON,JAMARCUS
04:43     REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK01:11SUB OUT FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE
04:2919-25V 6    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ00:50     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
04:29     ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN00:28MISS LAYUP by CARPENTER,KENNY
04:11MISS JUMPER by CARPENTER,KENNY00:28    REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
04:11    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:24     TURNOVR by BRECHTING,BRAD
04:05    MISS (LAYUP) by HAYES,JALEN00:24 STEAL by WRIGHT,ANTHONY
04:05     REBOUND (OFF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:23MISS (LAYUP) by WRIGHT,ANTHONY
04:0119-27V 8    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:23 REBOUND (OFF) by WRIGHT,ANTHONY
04:01    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD00:15     FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P2T6)
04:01    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH00:1528-30V 2GOOD FT SHOT by CARPENTER,KENNY
04:01SUB IN BLOUNT,JIBRI00:1529-30V 1GOOD FT SHOT by CARPENTER,KENNY
04:01SUB OUT WRIGHT,ANTHONY00:15    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
03:5022-27V 5GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by EDWARDS,ROB00:15    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
03:28    MISS (3PTR) by DANIELS,NICK00:15    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
03:28     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN00:15    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
03:0822-29V 7    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by BRECHTING,BRAD00:15SUB IN HALES,TERRELL
02:4525-29V 4GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by THOMAS,KASHEEM00:15SUB OUT EDWARDS,ROB
02:45 ASSIST by EDWARDS,ROB
Oakland 30, Cleveland State 29
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
18
4
8
6
10
2
2
2
8
10
Score tied - 1
Lead changes - 1
Oakland
Cleveland State
End of 1st Period
19:44    MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN13:04MISS (FT) by EDWARDS,ROB
19:44REBOUND (DEF) by SLOAN,DEREK13:04 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
19:34MISS JUMPER by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE13:0438-36H 2GOOD FT SHOT by EDWARDS,ROB
19:34    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN13:04MISS FT SHOT by EDWARDS,ROB
19:10     TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN13:04    REBOUND (DEF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
19:09 STEAL by SLOAN,DEREK13:04    SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
19:04MISS 3PTR by WORD,BOBBY13:04    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
19:04    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN12:52     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T6)
18:32     TURNOVR by BROCK,ISAIAH12:52     TURNOVR by BROCK,ISAIAH
18:31 STEAL by EDWARDS,ROB12:3040-36H 4GOOD JUMPER by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE
18:29     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T1)11:59    MISS (JUMPER) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:29    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD11:59     REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:29    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH11:5640-38H 2    GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:01MISS JUMPER by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE11:34MISS (JUMPER) by CARPENTER,KENNY
18:01    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN11:34 REBOUND (OFF) by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE
17:48    MISS JUMPER by BRECHTING,BRAD11:16MISS LAYUP by CARPENTER,KENNY
17:48REBOUND (DEF) by Team11:16    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH
17:2931-30H 1GOOD JUMPER by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE11:16 REBOUND (OFF) by Team
17:29 ASSIST by THOMAS,KASHEEM11:16SUB IN WORD,BOBBY
17:10     TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN11:16SUB OUT CARPENTER,KENNY
17:09 STEAL by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE11:12MISS JUMPER by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE
17:05    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK11:12    REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK
17:05    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN10:4940-40T 3    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH
16:53     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T2)10:49     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:53MISS (FT) by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE10:45 TURNOVR by WRIGHT,ANTHONY
16:53 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team10:32    MISS JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ
16:53MISS FT SHOT by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE10:32REBOUND (DEF) by EDWARDS,ROB
16:53    REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD10:22MISS (JUMPER) by EDWARDS,ROB
16:34    MISS JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:22 REBOUND (OFF) by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE
16:34REBOUND (DEF) by SLOAN,DEREK10:19MISS LAYUP by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE
16:2433-30H 3GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by THOMAS,KASHEEM10:19    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH
16:04     TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN10:18     REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK
16:04    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH10:13    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
16:04    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD10:13REBOUND (DEF) by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE
15:43 TURNOVR by EDWARDS,ROB10:00MISS 3PTR by THOMAS,KASHEEM
15:43SUB IN WRIGHT,ANTHONY10:00    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
15:43SUB OUT SLOAN,DEREK09:40     TURNOVR by BROCK,ISAIAH
15:27    MISS (JUMPER) by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:40    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
15:27     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH09:40    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
15:24 FOUL by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE(P2T1)09:40    SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
15:24    MISS (FT) by BROCK,ISAIAH09:40    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
15:24     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team09:40SUB IN HAIRSTON,JAMARCUS
15:2433-31H 2    GOOD FT SHOT by BROCK,ISAIAH09:40SUB IN SLOAN,DEREK
15:13MISS (3PTR) by THOMAS,KASHEEM09:40SUB OUT WRIGHT,ANTHONY
15:13 REBOUND (OFF) by WRIGHT,ANTHONY09:40SUB OUT FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE
15:09MISS (LAYUP) by WRIGHT,ANTHONY09:30MISS (3PTR) by WORD,BOBBY
15:09 REBOUND (OFF) by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE09:30 REBOUND (OFF) by SLOAN,DEREK
15:08     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T3)09:2442-40H 2GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by SLOAN,DEREK
15:08    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER08:56    MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
15:08    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN08:56BLOCK by HAIRSTON,JAMARCUS
15:07MISS 3PTR by WORD,BOBBY08:55     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN
15:07    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH08:5442-42T 4    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
14:51 FOUL by WORD,BOBBY(P4T2)08:30MISS 3PTR by HAIRSTON,JAMARCUS
14:51    MISS (FT) by WALKER,MARTEZ08:30    REBOUND (DEF) by Team
14:51     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team08:16     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:5133-32H 1    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ08:14 STEAL by HAIRSTON,JAMARCUS
14:5133-33T 2    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ08:1244-42H 2GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WORD,BOBBY
14:51SUB IN CARPENTER,KENNY08:12 ASSIST by EDWARDS,ROB
14:51SUB OUT WORD,BOBBY08:0144-44T 5    GOOD JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:36MISS (3PTR) by CARPENTER,KENNY07:41MISS JUMPER by EDWARDS,ROB
14:36 REBOUND (OFF) by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE07:41    REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
14:3135-33H 2GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE07:39 FOUL by SLOAN,DEREK(P1T3)
14:2635-36V 1    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ07:39    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
14:17MISS (3PTR) by EDWARDS,ROB07:39    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
14:17 REBOUND (OFF) by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE07:39SUB IN FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE
14:1337-36H 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE07:39SUB OUT HAIRSTON,JAMARCUS
14:07     FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T4)07:23    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
14:07     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ07:23BLOCK by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE
13:46MISS 3PTR by WRIGHT,ANTHONY07:22     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
13:46    REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER07:20 FOUL by SLOAN,DEREK(P2T4)
13:25     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S07:2044-45V 1    GOOD FT SHOT by BROCK,ISAIAH
13:04     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T5)07:2044-46V 2    GOOD FT SHOT by BROCK,ISAIAH
07:01MISS LAYUP by EDWARDS,ROB02:17MISS LAYUP by THOMAS,KASHEEM
07:01    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:17    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:55     TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK02:12     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:54 STEAL by EDWARDS,ROB01:55MISS (3PTR) by WORD,BOBBY
06:42MISS 3PTR by EDWARDS,ROB01:55 REBOUND (OFF) by SLOAN,DEREK
06:42    REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK01:4451-50H 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by FLANNIGAN,DEMONTE
06:24     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ01:22    MISS (JUMPER) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:24SUB IN CARPENTER,KENNY01:22     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
06:24SUB OUT EDWARDS,ROB