Recap |  Notes |  Photo Gallery 

Youngstown State vs Oakland (2/21/2017 at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Youngstown State vs. Oakland
2/21/2017 7:00 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena)
 Youngstown State 72 ((11-19,5-12))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
00Matt DONLANF2-70-30-002234200015
32Jorden KAUFMANC3-60-02-5461018211022
01Braun HARTFIELDG5-121-21-1134212320031
11Latin DAVISG2-31-10-002205120016
24Cameron MORSEG6-191-62-2033215030034
02Devin HAYGOOD2-30-03-523557123016
04Jeremiah FERGUSON2-22-21-20111712005
10Ryan STROLLO0-00-00-00111000004
15Brett FRANTZ1-40-11-102213001123
21Stefan ROSIC0-00-00-01010011002
22Rahim WILLIAMS0-20-10-00000000007
23Francisco SANTIAGO5-91-30-2123011242125
TEAM202
Totals28-676-1910-181125361672131772200
FG %1st Half: 13-3438.2%2nd Half: 15-3345.5%Game: 28-6741.8%Deadball
Rebounds
4,1
3FG %1st Half: 1-812.5%2nd Half: 5-1145.5%Game: 6-1931.6%
FT %1st Half: 4-757.1%2nd Half: 6-1154.5%Game: 10-1855.6%
 Oakland 101 ((22-7,12-4))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF11-150-02-431013224311233
10Isaiah BrockF3-40-00-002236001120
11Brailen NeelyG1-40-10-013412600217
30S DORSEY-WALKERG4-112-82-2044412330128
35Martez WalkerG6-101-56-6123119601031
02Nick Daniels2-30-10-101104430019
05Stevie Clark4-92-42-2123212500116
13Brad Brechting1-50-02-203334212110
14Xavier Hill-Mais4-80-01-111229000112
15Chris Palombizio2-21-11-21010600007
21Jaevin Cumberland1-41-20-00110300027
TEAM437
Totals39-757-2216-2012324418101298511200
FG %1st Half: 17-3351.5%2nd Half: 22-4252.4%Game: 39-7552.0%Deadball
Rebounds
2
3FG %1st Half: 3-837.5%2nd Half: 4-1428.6%Game: 7-2231.8%
FT %1st Half: 5-771.4%2nd Half: 11-1384.6%Game: 16-2080.0%
Officials: Frank Spencer, Jeff Spedoske, Brooks Wells
Technical Fouls: Youngstown State-None. Oakland-None.
Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena) Attendance: 2553
FOULED OUT: HAYGOOD (YSU) 1:50 of 2nd Half
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
Youngstown State314172YSU328101128
OAK6026191238
Oakland4259101
Score Tied - 5 times
Last FG - YSU 2nd-00:15, OAK 2nd-00:23.
Largest lead - YSU by 2 1st-05:55, OAK by 33 2nd-01:49Lead Changed - 2 times
YSU led for 00:11. OAK led for 34:12. Game was tied for 05:37.
Play-by-Play
Youngstown State vs. Oakland
2/21/2017 7:00 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena)
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:39MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:58MISS FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
19:39    REBOUND (DEF) by HARTFIELD,BRAUN13:58 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
19:26    MISS 3PTR by DONLAN,MATT13:58    SUB IN FRANTZ,BRETT
19:26REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN13:58    SUB OUT DONLAN,MATT
19:17MISS 3PTR by NEELY,BRAILEN13:32    MISS JUMPER by HARTFIELD,BRAUN
19:17    REBOUND (DEF) by MORSE,CAMERON13:32REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
19:02    MISS JUMPER by KAUFMAN,JORDEN13:18MISS JUMPER by BRECHTING,BRAD
19:02REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN13:18    BLOCK by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
18:57MISS LAYUP by NEELY,BRAILEN13:14     REBOUND (DEF) by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
18:57    REBOUND (DEF) by DAVIS,LATIN13:1011-10H 1    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
18:51    MISS 3PTR by HARTFIELD,BRAUN13:10     ASSIST by HARTFIELD,BRAUN
18:51REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN12:5113-10H 3GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
18:41 TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN12:51 ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:33    MISS JUMPER by MORSE,CAMERON12:38SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
18:33REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN12:38SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:18     FOUL by DONLAN,MATT(P1T1)12:20    MISS JUMPER by FRANTZ,BRETT
18:17MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ12:20BLOCK by BRECHTING,BRAD
18:17    REBOUND (DEF) by KAUFMAN,JORDEN12:20 REBOUND (DEF) by Team
18:04     TURNOVR by HARTFIELD,BRAUN12:06MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
18:04    SUB IN FRANTZ,BRETT12:06    BLOCK by FRANTZ,BRETT
18:04    SUB OUT HARTFIELD,BRAUN12:04 REBOUND (OFF) by Team
17:572-0H 2GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN11:5515-10H 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DANIELS,NICK
17:57 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:35 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P1T1)
17:22    MISS JUMPER by KAUFMAN,JORDEN11:3515-12H 3    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HARTFIELD,BRAUN
17:22REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN11:35 ASSIST by BRECHTING,BRAD
17:14     FOUL by KAUFMAN,JORDEN(P1T2)11:3515-13H 2    GOOD FT SHOT by HARTFIELD,BRAUN
17:143-0H 3GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ11:19 TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK
17:144-0H 4GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ10:57     FOUL by HAYGOOD,DEVIN(P1T5)
16:57    MISS (JUMPER) by DONLAN,MATT10:57     TURNOVR by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
16:57     REBOUND (OFF) by KAUFMAN,JORDEN10:57SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
16:52     TURNOVR by KAUFMAN,JORDEN10:57SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
16:50 STEAL by NEELY,BRAILEN10:42MISS JUMPER by BROCK,ISAIAH
16:476-0H 6GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by WALKER,MARTEZ10:42    REBOUND (DEF) by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
16:47 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN10:3515-15T 3    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by MORSE,CAMERON
16:316-2H 4    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MORSE,CAMERON10:1617-15H 2GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by BROCK,ISAIAH
16:07MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN10:16 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
16:07    REBOUND (DEF) by KAUFMAN,JORDEN09:52    MISS JUMPER by MORSE,CAMERON
16:01    MISS (3PTR) by MORSE,CAMERON09:52REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
16:01     REBOUND (OFF) by Team09:43 TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK
15:57    SUB IN HARTFIELD,BRAUN09:43SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
15:57    SUB IN HAYGOOD,DEVIN09:43SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
15:57    SUB IN SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO09:43SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:57    SUB OUT FRANTZ,BRETT09:43SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
15:57    SUB OUT KAUFMAN,JORDEN09:43SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
15:57    SUB OUT DAVIS,LATIN09:43SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
15:566-4H 2    GOOD JUMPER by DONLAN,MATT09:2917-17T 4    GOOD JUMPER by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
15:56     ASSIST by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO09:29     ASSIST by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
15:39MISS JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:22MISS LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE
15:39    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYGOOD,DEVIN09:22    BLOCK by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
15:236-6T 1    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HARTFIELD,BRAUN09:20 REBOUND (OFF) by CLARK,STEVIE
15:23     ASSIST by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO09:13MISS LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
15:028-6H 2GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN09:13    REBOUND (DEF) by FRANTZ,BRETT
15:02 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:01 FOUL by NEELY,BRAILEN(P1T2)
14:488-8T 2    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by MORSE,CAMERON09:01SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
14:48     ASSIST by HARTFIELD,BRAUN09:01SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
14:42     FOUL by MORSE,CAMERON(P1T3)08:52    MISS JUMPER by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
14:41SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD08:52REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:41SUB IN DANIELS,NICK08:40MISS JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:41SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN08:40    REBOUND (DEF) by FRANTZ,BRETT
14:41SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH08:28    MISS 3PTR by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
14:40MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ08:28REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:40    REBOUND (DEF) by DONLAN,MATT08:20MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:34     TURNOVR by MORSE,CAMERON08:20 REBOUND (OFF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:33 STEAL by BRECHTING,BRAD08:1519-17H 2GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:2910-8H 2GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ07:58    MISS (JUMPER) by HARTFIELD,BRAUN
14:29 ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN07:58     REBOUND (OFF) by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
14:19    MISS 3PTR by MORSE,CAMERON07:53    MISS 3PTR by MORSE,CAMERON
14:19REBOUND (DEF) by Team07:53REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
13:58     FOUL by DONLAN,MATT(P1T4)07:52     FOUL by HAYGOOD,DEVIN(P1T6)
07:52    SUB IN KAUFMAN,JORDEN03:29 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
07:52    SUB OUT HAYGOOD,DEVIN03:06     TURNOVR by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
07:52SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ03:06    SUB IN DAVIS,LATIN
07:52SUB IN HAYES,JALEN03:06    SUB OUT SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
07:52SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH02:53MISS LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE
07:52SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE02:53    BLOCK by KAUFMAN,JORDEN
07:37 TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:53 REBOUND (OFF) by Team
07:32    MISS 3PTR by FRANTZ,BRETT02:4234-27H 7GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE
07:32REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN02:42 ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ
07:1121-17H 4GOOD JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER02:1134-29H 5    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by MORSE,CAMERON
07:11 ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ02:11     FOUL by MORSE,CAMERON(P1T8)
06:54    MISS JUMPER by HARTFIELD,BRAUN02:1135-29H 6GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:54BLOCK by HAYES,JALEN02:1136-29H 7GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:52     REBOUND (OFF) by KAUFMAN,JORDEN02:11    SUB IN SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
06:50 FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T3)02:11    SUB OUT MORSE,CAMERON
06:5021-18H 3    GOOD FT SHOT by KAUFMAN,JORDEN02:11SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
06:5021-19H 2    GOOD FT SHOT by KAUFMAN,JORDEN02:11SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
06:3423-19H 4GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by DANIELS,NICK02:02    MISS (JUMPER) by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
06:34 ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ02:02     REBOUND (OFF) by KAUFMAN,JORDEN
06:1623-21H 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by FRANTZ,BRETT02:00    MISS (JUMPER) by KAUFMAN,JORDEN
06:16 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T4)02:00     REBOUND (OFF) by KAUFMAN,JORDEN
06:1623-22H 1    GOOD FT SHOT by FRANTZ,BRETT02:00 FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T5)
06:07     FOUL by FRANTZ,BRETT(P1T7)02:00    MISS (FT) by KAUFMAN,JORDEN
06:07MISS FT SHOT by DANIELS,NICK02:00     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
06:07    REBOUND (DEF) by HARTFIELD,BRAUN02:00    MISS FT SHOT by KAUFMAN,JORDEN
05:5523-25V 2    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by HARTFIELD,BRAUN02:00REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
05:55     ASSIST by KAUFMAN,JORDEN01:4038-29H 9GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
05:4425-25T 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN01:40 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:44 ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ01:2038-31H 7    GOOD JUMPER by DAVIS,LATIN
05:10     TURNOVR by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO01:13 FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P2T6)
05:10SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH01:13 TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:10SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER01:06     TURNOVR by DAVIS,LATIN
04:56MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN01:05 STEAL by NEELY,BRAILEN
04:56    REBOUND (DEF) by KAUFMAN,JORDEN01:0240-31H 9GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by NEELY,BRAILEN
04:39     TURNOVR by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO00:41    MISS (JUMPER) by HARTFIELD,BRAUN
04:2328-25H 3GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:41     REBOUND (OFF) by Team
04:05    MISS JUMPER by FRANTZ,BRETT00:39 FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P3T7)
04:05REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK00:39    MISS FT SHOT by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
03:51 TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK00:39REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
03:49     STEAL by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO00:39SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
03:4628-27H 1    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO00:39SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
03:37SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE00:1142-31H 11GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
03:37SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK00:00     TURNOVR by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
03:2931-27H 4GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ00:00 STEAL by BROCK,ISAIAH
Youngstown State 31, Oakland 42
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
18
26
4
14
4
7
4
6
9
11
Score tied - 5
Lead changes - 2
Youngstown State
Oakland
End of 1st Period
20:00    SUB IN SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO13:55    MISS (FT) by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
20:00    SUB OUT DAVIS,LATIN13:55     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
19:52    MISS LAYUP by DONLAN,MATT13:5556-45H 11    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
19:52BLOCK by WALKER,MARTEZ13:46 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P2T4)
19:48 REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN13:46 TURNOVR by BRECHTING,BRAD
19:34MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:3456-47H 9    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HARTFIELD,BRAUN
19:34 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN13:18     FOUL by HAYGOOD,DEVIN(P1T4)
19:2045-31H 14GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:1857-47H 10GOOD FT SHOT by BRECHTING,BRAD
19:20 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN13:1858-47H 11GOOD FT SHOT by BRECHTING,BRAD
19:0245-33H 12    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by KAUFMAN,JORDEN13:18    SUB IN KAUFMAN,JORDEN
19:02 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T1)13:18    SUB OUT HAYGOOD,DEVIN
19:02    MISS FT SHOT by KAUFMAN,JORDEN12:57    MISS 3PTR by MORSE,CAMERON
19:02REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:57REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
18:50MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:42MISS (LAYUP) by BRECHTING,BRAD
18:50     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team12:42 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN
18:48 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P2T2)12:3360-47H 13GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD
18:3445-35H 10    GOOD JUMPER by DONLAN,MATT12:33 ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:34     ASSIST by KAUFMAN,JORDEN12:22    MISS JUMPER by MORSE,CAMERON
18:1447-35H 12GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH12:22BLOCK by BRECHTING,BRAD
18:14 ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN12:18 REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
17:5247-38H 9    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO12:15 TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:52     ASSIST by DONLAN,MATT12:15     STEAL by FRANTZ,BRETT
17:31     FOUL by HARTFIELD,BRAUN(P1T1)12:15    MISS (JUMPER) by HARTFIELD,BRAUN
17:31MISS (FT) by HAYES,JALEN12:15     REBOUND (OFF) by HARTFIELD,BRAUN
17:31 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team12:15 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P3T5)
17:3148-38H 10GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN12:15SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
17:1748-40H 8    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by KAUFMAN,JORDEN12:15SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
17:17     ASSIST by DONLAN,MATT12:1160-49H 11    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by KAUFMAN,JORDEN
17:17     FOUL by HARTFIELD,BRAUN(P1T2)12:11     ASSIST by HARTFIELD,BRAUN
17:17    SUB IN FRANTZ,BRETT11:55MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
17:17    SUB OUT HARTFIELD,BRAUN11:55    REBOUND (DEF) by KAUFMAN,JORDEN
17:0150-40H 10GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN11:50 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P3T6)
17:01 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE11:42 FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P4T7)
16:44    MISS 3PTR by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO11:42    MISS FT SHOT by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
16:44REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD11:42REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
16:33MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ11:42SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
16:33    REBOUND (DEF) by DONLAN,MATT11:42SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:27SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD11:2162-49H 13GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
16:27SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH11:21 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
16:26MISS (LAYUP) by BRECHTING,BRAD11:09     TURNOVR by MORSE,CAMERON
16:26 REBOUND (OFF) by NEELY,BRAILEN11:05 STEAL by HAYES,JALEN
16:22MISS (JUMPER) by NEELY,BRAILEN11:0264-49H 15GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH
16:22 REBOUND (OFF) by Team11:02 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
16:11MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:46    MISS JUMPER by MORSE,CAMERON
16:11 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN10:46REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
16:0852-40H 12GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN10:3466-49H 17GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
15:54    MISS JUMPER by MORSE,CAMERON10:34 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
15:54REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ10:10    MISS LAYUP by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
15:46MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ10:10REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
15:46    REBOUND (DEF) by KAUFMAN,JORDEN09:54MISS LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE
15:37    MISS 3PTR by DONLAN,MATT09:54    BLOCK by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
15:37REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD09:54 REBOUND (OFF) by Team
15:2654-40H 14GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN09:54    SUB IN DONLAN,MATT
15:26 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN09:54    SUB IN DAVIS,LATIN
15:12     TURNOVR by MORSE,CAMERON09:54    SUB OUT FRANTZ,BRETT
15:11 STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:54    SUB OUT SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO
15:06MISS LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD09:5268-49H 19GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ
15:06    REBOUND (DEF) by KAUFMAN,JORDEN09:52 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
14:5754-42H 12    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO09:29    MISS JUMPER by DAVIS,LATIN
14:55    SUB IN HAYGOOD,DEVIN09:29BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:55    SUB OUT KAUFMAN,JORDEN09:27 REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
14:55SUB IN DANIELS,NICK09:2170-49H 21GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by HAYES,JALEN
14:55SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN09:21 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
14:42MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:09 FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P1T8)
14:42    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYGOOD,DEVIN09:0970-50H 20    GOOD FT SHOT by MORSE,CAMERON
14:2254-44H 10    GOOD JUMPER by SANTIAGO,FRANCISCO09:0970-51H 19    GOOD FT SHOT by MORSE,CAMERON
14:14     FOUL by HAYGOOD,DEVIN(P1T3)09:09SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:1455-44H 11GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ09:09SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
14:1456-44H 12GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ08:5673-51H 22GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE
14:14    SUB IN HARTFIELD,BRAUN08:56 ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN
14:14    SUB OUT DONLAN,MATT08:4373-54H 19    GOOD (FB) 3PTR by MORSE,CAMERON
14:00    MISS (JUMPER) by MORSE,CAMERON08:32MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
14:00     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYGOOD,DEVIN08:32    REBOUND (DEF) by MORSE,CAMERON
13:55 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T3)08:24    MISS JUMPER by MORSE,CAMERON
08:24REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S04:13 STEAL by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
08:17     FOUL by DONLAN,MATT(P1T5)04:12     FOUL by FERGUSON,JEREMIAH(P3T6)
08:1774-54H 20GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ04:1287-62H 25GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE
08:1775-54H 21GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ04:1288-62H 26GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE
08:17    SUB IN HAYGOOD,DEVIN03:59    MISS JUMPER by HARTFIELD,BRAUN
08:17    SUB OUT KAUFMAN,JORDEN03:59REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
08:06    MISS 3PTR by DONLAN,MATT03:4390-62H 28GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S
08:06REBOUND (DEF) by Team03:35 FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P2T11)
07:50MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE03:35    MISS (FT) by FERGUSON,JEREMIAH
07:50    REBOUND (DEF) by DAVIS,LATIN03:35     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
07:43     TURNOVR by HARTFIELD,BRAUN03:3590-63H 27    GOOD FT SHOT by FERGUSON,JEREMIAH
07:41 STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE03:35    SUB IN STROLLO,RYAN
07:28MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE03:35    SUB OUT HARTFIELD,BRAUN
07:28    BLOCK by HAYGOOD,DEVIN03:35SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
07:25 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ03:35SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
07:2277-54H 23GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ03:2992-63H 29GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE
07:09     TURNOVR by DAVIS,LATIN03:29 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
07:07 STEAL by HAYES,JALEN03:14    MISS JUMPER by WILLIAMS,RAHIM
07:0179-54H 25GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S03:14REBOUND (DEF) by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
06:49    MISS (JUMPER) by MORSE,CAMERON03:07MISS 3PTR by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
06:49     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYGOOD,DEVIN03:07    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
06:4579-56H 23    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYGOOD,DEVIN03:00     TURNOVR by FERGUSON,JEREMIAH
06:45 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P2T9)02:58 STEAL by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
06:4579-57H 22    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYGOOD,DEVIN02:55MISS (LAYUP) by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
06:45    SUB IN WILLIAMS,RAHIM02:55 REBOUND (OFF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
06:45SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN02:35     FOUL by STROLLO,RYAN(P4T7)
06:45SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS02:3593-63H 30GOOD FT SHOT by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
06:45SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER02:35MISS FT SHOT by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
06:45SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ02:35    REBOUND (DEF) by STROLLO,RYAN
06:45SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK02:08     TURNOVR by HAYGOOD,DEVIN
06:45SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S02:06 STEAL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
06:34MISS LAYUP by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN01:4995-63H 32GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
06:34    REBOUND (DEF) by HARTFIELD,BRAUN01:49 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
06:2879-59H 20    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HARTFIELD,BRAUN01:49     FOUL by HAYGOOD,DEVIN(P1T8)
06:1681-59H 22GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE01:4996-63H 33GOOD FT SHOT by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
06:00    MISS 3PTR by MORSE,CAMERON01:49    SUB IN ROSIC,STEFAN