Recap |  Notes

Oakland vs Milwaukee (2/26/2017 at Milwaukee, Wis. (Klotsche Center))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Oakland vs. Milwaukee
2/26/2017 2:05 p.m. at Milwaukee, Wis. (Klotsche Center)
 Oakland 86 (24-7, 14-4)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF5-110-02-4055312210139
10Isaiah BrockF3-50-02-436948022132
11Brailen NeelyG0-50-30-013400510023
30S DORSEY-WALKERG8-128-114-4156128120035
35Martez WalkerG6-114-75-5167421310031
02Nick Daniels3-70-30-012316410318
05Stevie Clark0-00-02-20002231018
14Xavier Hill-Mais3-30-00-00002602007
21Jaevin Cumberland1-21-20-00002300007
TEAM
Totals29-5613-2615-19727341986181126200
FG %1st Half: 15-2853.6%2nd Half: 14-2850.0%Game: 29-5651.8%Deadball
Rebounds
2,2
3FG %1st Half: 9-1656.3%2nd Half: 4-1040.0%Game: 13-2650.0%
FT %1st Half: 0-00.0%2nd Half: 15-1978.9%Game: 15-1978.9%
 Milwaukee 75 (8-23, 4-14)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
50Brett PRAHLF5-70-00-0257210013129
03Brock STULLG7-151-76-6246221720135
04Jeremy JOHNSONG0-30-20-001130100012
05Cody WICHMANNG3-102-65-6044313220232
13August HAASG1-21-20-001133220025
00Bryce BARNES0-30-37-902237020119
01Jeremiah BELL1-31-30-000003000011
15Baylor PETERSON0-00-00-01010000000+
21Dan STUDER0-20-20-00000000000+
24Bryce NZE3-50-00-233616130016
31Cameron HARVEY4-64-60-0022212010021
TEAM
Totals24-569-3118-23822301975131335200
FG %1st Half: 14-2751.9%2nd Half: 10-2934.5%Game: 24-5642.9%Deadball
Rebounds
0
3FG %1st Half: 6-1540.0%2nd Half: 3-1618.8%Game: 9-3129.0%
FT %1st Half: 5-771.4%2nd Half: 13-1681.3%Game: 18-2378.3%
Officials: Chris Beaver, Steve Honacki, Lewis Garrison
Technical Fouls: Oakland-Martez WALKER . Milwaukee-None.
Milwaukee, Wis. (Klotsche Center) Attendance: 1227
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
OAK302012917
Oakland394786
UWM24168328
Milwaukee393675
Last FG - OAK 2nd-00:52, UWM 2nd-00:19.Score Tied - 4 times
Largest lead - OAK by 14 2nd-06:17, UWM by 7 1st-09:12Lead Changed - 6 times
OAK led for 31:02. UWM led for 04:52. Game was tied for 04:06.
Play-by-Play
Oakland vs. Milwaukee
2/26/2017 2:05 p.m. at Milwaukee, Wis. (Klotsche Center)
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
20:00SUB IN BELL,JEREMIAH10:40     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
20:00SUB IN BARNES,BRYCE10:1315-14H 1GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by BELL,JEREMIAH
19:35 TURNOVR by PRAHL,BRETT10:13 ASSIST by STULL,BROCK
19:18     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:49     TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:46MISS (3PTR) by HAAS,AUGUST09:49 STEAL by STULL,BROCK
18:46 REBOUND (OFF) by PRAHL,BRETT09:49     FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T3)
18:43MISS LAYUP by PRAHL,BRETT09:49    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
18:43    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH09:49    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:40     REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:49SUB IN PRAHL,BRETT
18:35    MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN09:49SUB IN JOHNSON,JEREMY
18:35BLOCK by PRAHL,BRETT09:49SUB IN WICHMANN,CODY
18:32 REBOUND (DEF) by STULL,BROCK09:49SUB OUT BARNES,BRYCE
18:23 TURNOVR by WICHMANN,CODY09:49SUB OUT NZE,BRYCE
18:11 FOUL by JOHNSON,JEREMY(P1T1)09:49SUB OUT STULL,BROCK
18:060-3V 3    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:3818-14H 4GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by HARVEY,CAMERON
18:06     ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ09:38 ASSIST by JOHNSON,JEREMY
17:38MISS LAYUP by JOHNSON,JEREMY09:18     TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN
17:38    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ09:14 STEAL by PRAHL,BRETT
17:28 FOUL by WICHMANN,CODY(P1T2)09:1221-14H 7GOOD (FB) 3PTR by HARVEY,CAMERON
17:17    MISS 3PTR by NEELY,BRAILEN09:12 ASSIST by WICHMANN,CODY
17:17REBOUND (DEF) by JOHNSON,JEREMY08:4921-16H 5    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
17:09MISS 3PTR by WICHMANN,CODY08:49     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:09    REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN08:25MISS 3PTR by BELL,JEREMIAH
16:480-6V 6    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S08:25    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH
16:20MISS 3PTR by JOHNSON,JEREMY08:23     REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:20    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH08:1921-19H 2    GOOD (FB) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:12    MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S08:19     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
16:12REBOUND (DEF) by STULL,BROCK07:57 TURNOVR by WICHMANN,CODY
15:542-6V 4GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by PRAHL,BRETT07:56     STEAL by DANIELS,NICK
15:54 ASSIST by HAAS,AUGUST07:53     TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK
15:33     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T1)07:53    SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
15:33     TURNOVR by BROCK,ISAIAH07:53    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:33SUB IN NZE,BRYCE07:53SUB IN HAAS,AUGUST
15:33SUB OUT JOHNSON,JEREMY07:53SUB OUT BELL,JEREMIAH
15:33SUB OUT WICHMANN,CODY07:39 TURNOVR by HAAS,AUGUST
15:114-6V 2GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by PRAHL,BRETT07:25    MISS (3PTR) by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
15:11 ASSIST by HAAS,AUGUST07:25     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:55    MISS TIPIN by BROCK,ISAIAH07:21    MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
14:55REBOUND (DEF) by PRAHL,BRETT07:21REBOUND (DEF) by HARVEY,CAMERON
14:36MISS 3PTR by BARNES,BRYCE07:14 TURNOVR by HARVEY,CAMERON
14:36    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH07:13     STEAL by DANIELS,NICK
14:144-9V 5    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S07:1021-21T 1    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by DANIELS,NICK
13:486-9V 3GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by STULL,BROCK06:49     FOUL by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN(P1T4)
13:31    MISS JUMPER by NEELY,BRAILEN06:4922-21H 1GOOD FT SHOT by WICHMANN,CODY
13:31REBOUND (DEF) by NZE,BRYCE06:49MISS FT SHOT by WICHMANN,CODY
13:188-9V 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by STULL,BROCK06:49    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
13:00 FOUL by PRAHL,BRETT(P1T3)06:49    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
13:00    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK06:49    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
13:00    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER06:49    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
13:00    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH06:49    SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
13:00    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN06:49SUB IN STULL,BROCK
13:00SUB IN HARVEY,CAMERON06:49SUB OUT HARVEY,CAMERON
13:00SUB OUT HAAS,AUGUST06:3622-24V 2    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
13:00SUB OUT PRAHL,BRETT06:36     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
12:48    MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S06:18MISS 3PTR by JOHNSON,JEREMY
12:48REBOUND (DEF) by BARNES,BRYCE06:18    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
12:2910-9H 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by NZE,BRYCE06:1022-26V 4    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
12:29 ASSIST by STULL,BROCK06:10     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
12:1010-11V 1    GOOD JUMPER by DANIELS,NICK06:00SUB IN BARNES,BRYCE
11:57     FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T2)06:00SUB OUT JOHNSON,JEREMY
11:4412-11H 1GOOD JUMPER by STULL,BROCK05:51MISS 3PTR by STULL,BROCK
11:23    MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK05:51    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
11:23REBOUND (DEF) by HARVEY,CAMERON05:44     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ
10:56 TURNOVR by BARNES,BRYCE05:43 STEAL by BARNES,BRYCE
10:56    SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN05:1925-26V 1GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by HAAS,AUGUST
10:56    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ05:19 ASSIST by STULL,BROCK
10:4012-14V 2    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN04:5425-29V 4    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
04:54     ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ02:1334-34T 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by STULL,BROCK
04:24MISS 3PTR by STULL,BROCK01:51    MISS (JUMPER) by HAYES,JALEN
04:24    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH01:51     REBOUND (OFF) by DANIELS,NICK
04:0925-32V 7    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ01:46    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:09     ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN01:46REBOUND (DEF) by NZE,BRYCE
04:07    TECH FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T5)01:39SUB IN BELL,JEREMIAH
04:07     FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T6)01:39SUB OUT HAAS,AUGUST
04:0726-32V 6GOOD FT SHOT by WICHMANN,CODY01:19MISS 3PTR by BELL,JEREMIAH
04:0727-32V 5GOOD FT SHOT by WICHMANN,CODY01:19    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:07    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN01:0934-37V 3    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
04:07    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK01:09     ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN
04:07    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ00:53 FOUL by NZE,BRYCE(P1T4)
04:07    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE00:53 TURNOVR by NZE,BRYCE
04:07SUB IN NZE,BRYCE00:53    SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
04:07SUB OUT PRAHL,BRETT00:53    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
03:5030-32V 2GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WICHMANN,CODY00:53SUB IN HARVEY,CAMERON
03:50 ASSIST by NZE,BRYCE00:53SUB IN PRAHL,BRETT
03:27    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN00:53SUB OUT NZE,BRYCE
03:27REBOUND (DEF) by NZE,BRYCE00:53SUB OUT WICHMANN,CODY
03:10MISS (LAYUP) by WICHMANN,CODY00:4434-39V 5    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by HAYES,JALEN
03:10 REBOUND (OFF) by NZE,BRYCE00:22     FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P2T9)
03:08MISS (LAYUP) by NZE,BRYCE00:2135-39V 4GOOD FT SHOT by STULL,BROCK
03:08 REBOUND (OFF) by NZE,BRYCE00:2136-39V 3GOOD FT SHOT by STULL,BROCK
03:0632-32T 2GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by NZE,BRYCE00:21SUB IN JOHNSON,JEREMY
03:04     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P2T7)00:21SUB OUT BELL,JEREMIAH
03:04MISS (FT) by NZE,BRYCE00:13 FOUL by BARNES,BRYCE(P1T5)
03:04     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team00:12     TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE
03:04    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ00:11    SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
03:04    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN00:11    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
02:56     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T8)00:11SUB IN WICHMANN,CODY
02:56     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:11SUB IN BELL,JEREMIAH
02:35 TURNOVR by STULL,BROCK00:11SUB OUT BARNES,BRYCE
02:34     STEAL by DANIELS,NICK00:11SUB OUT JOHNSON,JEREMY
02:32    MISS (LAYUP) by WALKER,MARTEZ00:0239-39T 4GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by HARVEY,CAMERON
02:32     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH00:02 ASSIST by STULL,BROCK
02:3032-34V 2    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH
Oakland 39, Milwaukee 39
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
10
14
12
14
2
2
7
3
7
16
Score tied - 4
Lead changes - 6
Oakland
Milwaukee
End of 1st Period
19:5139-42V 3    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ13:13SUB OUT STULL,BROCK
19:51     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN13:10     FOUL by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN(P1T4)
19:2741-42V 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by PRAHL,BRETT12:56 TURNOVR by NZE,BRYCE
19:27 ASSIST by WICHMANN,CODY12:55     STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE
19:08     TURNOVR by BROCK,ISAIAH12:3749-61V 12    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
19:07 STEAL by WICHMANN,CODY12:37     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
19:02     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T1)12:29    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
18:55 TURNOVR by HAAS,AUGUST12:29    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
18:54     STEAL by BROCK,ISAIAH12:11     FOUL by DANIELS,NICK(P1T5)
18:51 FOUL by STULL,BROCK(P1T1)12:1150-61V 11GOOD FT SHOT by BARNES,BRYCE
18:44    MISS (JUMPER) by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:1151-61V 10GOOD FT SHOT by BARNES,BRYCE
18:44     REBOUND (OFF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:11SUB IN PRAHL,BRETT
18:42 FOUL by JOHNSON,JEREMY(P2T2)12:11SUB OUT HARVEY,CAMERON
18:4241-43V 2    GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:58     TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:4241-44V 3    GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:58    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
18:14MISS JUMPER by WICHMANN,CODY11:58    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:14    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH11:58    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
18:04    MISS (JUMPER) by HAYES,JALEN11:58    SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
18:04     REBOUND (OFF) by NEELY,BRAILEN11:42MISS 3PTR by BARNES,BRYCE
17:58 FOUL by HAAS,AUGUST(P1T3)11:42    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
17:4141-47V 6    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ11:22    MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
17:1844-47V 3GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WICHMANN,CODY11:22REBOUND (DEF) by PRAHL,BRETT
17:18 ASSIST by STULL,BROCK10:5953-61V 8GOOD JUMPER by WICHMANN,CODY
17:12 FOUL by STULL,BROCK(P2T4)10:49 FOUL by BARNES,BRYCE(P3T7)
17:12SUB IN HARVEY,CAMERON10:4953-62V 9    GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:12SUB OUT JOHNSON,JEREMY10:4953-63V 10    GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:0444-50V 6    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:49MISS LAYUP by NZE,BRYCE
17:04     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN10:49    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:39     FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T2)10:49    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
16:3845-50V 5GOOD FT SHOT by WICHMANN,CODY10:49REBOUND (DEF) by WICHMANN,CODY
16:3846-50V 4GOOD FT SHOT by WICHMANN,CODY10:49MISS (3PTR) by STULL,BROCK
16:38    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK10:49 REBOUND (OFF) by NZE,BRYCE
16:38    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ10:49    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
16:18    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN10:49    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
16:18BLOCK by PRAHL,BRETT10:49    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:16 REBOUND (DEF) by WICHMANN,CODY10:49    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
15:5349-50V 1GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by STULL,BROCK10:49SUB IN HAAS,AUGUST
15:35    MISS LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH10:49SUB IN STULL,BROCK
15:35BLOCK by PRAHL,BRETT10:49SUB OUT BARNES,BRYCE
15:33 REBOUND (DEF) by WICHMANN,CODY10:49SUB OUT BELL,JEREMIAH
15:25MISS 3PTR by HARVEY,CAMERON10:4755-63V 8GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by NZE,BRYCE
15:25    REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK10:07     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P3T6)
15:1549-52V 3    GOOD (FB/Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN10:07MISS FT SHOT by NZE,BRYCE
15:15     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK10:07    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
14:52MISS LAYUP by WICHMANN,CODY09:48SUB IN HARVEY,CAMERON
14:52    REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN09:48SUB OUT NZE,BRYCE
14:46    MISS (LAYUP) by NEELY,BRAILEN09:41    MISS 3PTR by NEELY,BRAILEN
14:46     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH09:41REBOUND (DEF) by PRAHL,BRETT
14:4449-54V 5    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH09:29MISS 3PTR by STULL,BROCK
14:44 FOUL by PRAHL,BRETT(P2T5)09:29    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:4449-55V 6    GOOD FT SHOT by BROCK,ISAIAH09:22    MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:44    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:22REBOUND (DEF) by STULL,BROCK
14:44    SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE09:18     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P3T7)
14:44    SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN09:1856-63V 7GOOD FT SHOT by STULL,BROCK
14:44    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH09:1857-63V 6GOOD FT SHOT by STULL,BROCK
14:44    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S09:18SUB IN NZE,BRYCE
14:44    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN09:18SUB OUT PRAHL,BRETT
14:44SUB IN BARNES,BRYCE08:5957-65V 8    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:44SUB IN NZE,BRYCE08:59     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
14:44SUB IN BELL,JEREMIAH08:3659-65V 6GOOD JUMPER by STULL,BROCK
14:44SUB OUT WICHMANN,CODY08:15 FOUL by HAAS,AUGUST(P2T8)
14:44SUB OUT HAAS,AUGUST08:1559-66V 7    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:44SUB OUT PRAHL,BRETT08:1559-67V 8    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:23MISS 3PTR by STULL,BROCK08:1559-68V 9    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:23    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN08:03 TURNOVR by STULL,BROCK
14:1149-57V 8    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER07:4859-70V 11    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
14:11     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE07:48     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
13:50 FOUL by BARNES,BRYCE(P2T6)07:31 TURNOVR by NZE,BRYCE
13:50 TURNOVR by BARNES,BRYCE07:30     STEAL by HAYES,JALEN
13:3249-59V 10    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER07:02 FOUL by HAAS,AUGUST(P3T9)
13:13     FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T3)07:01    MISS FT SHOT by BROCK,ISAIAH
13:13SUB IN WICHMANN,CODY07:01REBOUND (DEF) by PRAHL,BRETT
07:01SUB IN PRAHL,BRETT02:24    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
07:01SUB OUT NZE,BRYCE02:24    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
06:37MISS 3PTR by WICHMANN,CODY02:24    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
06:37    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S01:54    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:1759-73V 14    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S01:54REBOUND (DEF) by BARNES,BRYCE
06:17     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN01:44MISS (LAYUP) by PRAHL,BRETT
05:4761-73V 12GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by PRAHL,BRETT01:44 REBOUND (OFF) by PRAHL,BRETT
05:47 ASSIST by STULL,BROCK01:4171-78V 7GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by PRAHL,BRETT
05:24    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN01:3371-80V 9    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DANIELS,NICK
05:24REBOUND (DEF) by HAAS,AUGUST01:22MISS 3PTR by WICHMANN,CODY
05:17MISS 3PTR by STULL,BROCK01:22    REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK
05:17    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH01:05     TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN
04:5061-75V 14    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN01:04 STEAL by WICHMANN,CODY
04:50     ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ01:03     FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T11)
04:3364-75V 11GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by HARVEY,CAMERON01:0372-80V 8GOOD FT SHOT by BARNES,BRYCE
04:33 ASSIST by STULL,BROCK01:0373-80V 7GOOD FT SHOT by BARNES,BRYCE
04:07    MISS 3PTR by NEELY,BRAILEN01:03SUB IN JOHNSON,JEREMY
04:07REBOUND (DEF) by STULL,BROCK01:03SUB OUT HARVEY,CAMERON
03:59     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T8)00:55    MISS (LAYUP) by DANIELS,NICK
03:5965-75V 10GOOD FT SHOT by STULL,BROCK00:55     REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
03:5966-75V 9GOOD FT SHOT by STULL,BROCK00:5273-82V 9    GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by WALKER,MARTEZ
03:59    SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE00:45MISS 3PTR by BARNES,BRYCE
03:59    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK00:45    REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN