Recap |  Notes

Oakland vs Richmond (3/19/2017 at Richmond, Va. (Robins Center))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Oakland vs. Richmond
3/19/2017 7:30 p.m. at Richmond, Va. (Robins Center)
 Oakland 83 (25-9)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen Hayes*8-170-12-4549518320039
10Isaiah Brock*2-50-00-006614011014
11Brailen Neely*0-10-00-00110000004
30S. DORSEY-WALKER*2-80-32-204446610034
35Martez Walker*8-164-95-6145425141240
02Nick Daniels4-74-70-0213312420232
05Stevie Clark1-31-20-00112331009
14Xavier Hill-Mais1-20-00-00222200006
21Jaevin Cumberland2-22-27-7000113100022
TEAM202
Totals28-6111-2416-191023332283181124200
FG %1st Half: 15-3148.4%2nd Half: 13-3043.3%Game: 28-6145.9%Deadball
Rebounds
2
3FG %1st Half: 5-1050.0%2nd Half: 6-1442.9%Game: 11-2445.8%
FT %1st Half: 3-560.0%2nd Half: 13-1492.9%Game: 16-1984.2%
 Richmond 87 (22-12)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
10T.J. CLINEF8-133-56-9279425622235
02Khwan FOREG7-91-12-4022217311138
03ShawnDre' JONESG6-132-73-4123317320139
05Nick SHERODG3-60-01-123527200029
11De'Monte BUCKINGHAMG4-91-44-4156413411029
01Joe KIRBY0-10-10-00000000001
24Marshall WOOD3-42-20-011228100012
32Julius JOHNSON0-30-30-002210010114
34Kwesi ABAKAH0-00-00-00110010003
TEAM011
Totals31-589-2316-2272431188720745200
FG %1st Half: 17-3548.6%2nd Half: 14-2360.9%Game: 31-5853.4%Deadball
Rebounds
3
3FG %1st Half: 6-1637.5%2nd Half: 3-742.9%Game: 9-2339.1%
FT %1st Half: 3-560.0%2nd Half: 13-1776.5%Game: 16-2272.7%
Officials: Tim Nestor, Lionel Butler, Matt Potter
Technical Fouls: Oakland-Martez WALKER . Richmond-Khwan FORE .
Richmond, Va. (Robins Center) Attendance: 6527
Spiders advance to third round of NIT

PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
Oakland384583OAK30118730
UR38171428
Richmond434487
Score Tied - 5 times
Last FG - OAK 2nd-00:31, UR 2nd-00:52.
Largest lead - OAK by 7 2nd-07:28, UR by 8 1st-03:35Lead Changed - 12 times
OAK led for 11:53. UR led for 26:09. Game was tied for 01:58.
Play-by-Play
Oakland vs. Richmond
3/19/2017 7:30 p.m. at Richmond, Va. (Robins Center)
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:42    MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:2612-12T 1GOOD FT SHOT by JONES,SHAWNDRE'
19:42REBOUND (DEF) by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE13:26SUB IN BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
19:293-0H 3GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by JONES,SHAWNDRE'13:26SUB OUT JOHNSON,JULIUS
19:29 ASSIST by CLINE,TJ13:1212-14V 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
19:103-2H 1    GOOD JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN13:12     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
18:54MISS 3PTR by CLINE,TJ12:5715-14H 1GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
18:54    REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN12:57 ASSIST by FORE,KHWAN
18:30     TURNOVR by BROCK,ISAIAH12:47     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:186-2H 4GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CLINE,TJ12:47SUB IN CLINE,TJ
18:18 ASSIST by JONES,SHAWNDRE'12:47SUB OUT ABAKAH,KWESI
17:48     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ12:3017-14H 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by FORE,KHWAN
17:47 STEAL by CLINE,TJ12:30 ASSIST by CLINE,TJ
17:43MISS 3PTR by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE12:22    MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:43    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH12:22REBOUND (DEF) by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
17:25     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:13    SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
17:25 STEAL by JONES,SHAWNDRE'12:13    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:23MISS JUMPER by CLINE,TJ12:1219-14H 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by SHEROD,NICK
17:23    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH12:12 ASSIST by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
17:18    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK11:5619-16H 3    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ
17:18    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN11:56     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
17:146-4H 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH11:4221-16H 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
17:14     ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN11:42 ASSIST by JONES,SHAWNDRE'
17:01MISS JUMPER by SHEROD,NICK11:21    MISS (JUMPER) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:01    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN11:21     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN
16:42 FOUL by JONES,SHAWNDRE'(P1T1)11:1621-18H 3    GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by HAYES,JALEN
16:30    MISS LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH11:08MISS 3PTR by CLINE,TJ
16:30REBOUND (DEF) by JONES,SHAWNDRE'11:08    REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
16:178-4H 4GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE10:59    MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ
15:58    MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN10:59     REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
15:58BLOCK by CLINE,TJ10:5521-20H 1    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ
15:57     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN10:33MISS JUMPER by FORE,KHWAN
15:56    MISS LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH10:33    REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
15:56REBOUND (DEF) by CLINE,TJ10:0821-22V 1    GOOD JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
15:50MISS LAYUP by CLINE,TJ09:5224-22H 2GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CLINE,TJ
15:50    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:52 ASSIST by FORE,KHWAN
15:44 FOUL by SHEROD,NICK(P1T2)09:35     TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK
15:44    MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ09:33 STEAL by CLINE,TJ
15:44REBOUND (DEF) by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE09:32MISS LAYUP by FORE,KHWAN
15:44    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:32    BLOCK by WALKER,MARTEZ
15:44    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH09:30 REBOUND (OFF) by CLINE,TJ
15:44SUB IN JOHNSON,JULIUS09:2826-22H 4GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by CLINE,TJ
15:44SUB OUT SHEROD,NICK09:28 ASSIST by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
15:19     FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T1)09:28     FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P2T3)
15:1510-4H 6GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by FORE,KHWAN09:2827-22H 5GOOD FT SHOT by CLINE,TJ
14:53 FOUL by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE(P1T3)09:28    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:53    MISS (FT) by WALKER,MARTEZ09:28    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
14:53     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team09:28    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:5310-5H 5    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ09:28    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
14:5310-6H 4    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ09:28SUB IN JOHNSON,JULIUS
14:53SUB IN SHEROD,NICK09:28SUB IN WOOD,MARSHALL
14:53SUB IN KIRBY,JOE09:28SUB OUT FORE,KHWAN
14:53SUB OUT JONES,SHAWNDRE'09:28SUB OUT SHEROD,NICK
14:53SUB OUT BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE09:0627-25H 2    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:35MISS 3PTR by JOHNSON,JULIUS09:06     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
14:35    REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK08:35     FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P2T4)
14:2510-9H 1    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK08:2730-25H 5GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by JONES,SHAWNDRE'
14:25     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S08:27 ASSIST by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
14:08MISS 3PTR by KIRBY,JOE08:0630-27H 3    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:08    REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER08:06     ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ
13:4510-12V 2    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK07:4633-27H 6GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CLINE,TJ
13:45     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S07:46 ASSIST by WOOD,MARSHALL
13:43SUB IN ABAKAH,KWESI07:2633-30H 3    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE
13:43SUB IN JONES,SHAWNDRE'07:26     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
13:43SUB OUT CLINE,TJ07:06SUB IN FORE,KHWAN
13:43SUB OUT KIRBY,JOE07:06SUB IN SHEROD,NICK
13:26     FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T2)07:06SUB OUT WOOD,MARSHALL
13:2611-12V 1GOOD FT SHOT by JONES,SHAWNDRE'07:06SUB OUT BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
06:53MISS JUMPER by SHEROD,NICK03:14 FOUL by SHEROD,NICK(P2T5)
06:53    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S03:14SUB IN JOHNSON,JULIUS
06:45    MISS LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S03:14SUB OUT SHEROD,NICK
06:45REBOUND (DEF) by CLINE,TJ03:09    MISS JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:45     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T5)03:09REBOUND (DEF) by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
06:3735-30H 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by FORE,KHWAN03:03 TURNOVR by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
06:29    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ03:03 FOUL by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE(P2T6)
06:29REBOUND (DEF) by JONES,SHAWNDRE'03:03SUB IN WOOD,MARSHALL
06:22MISS 3PTR by JOHNSON,JULIUS03:03SUB OUT BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
06:22    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH02:4741-35H 6    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
06:01     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T6)02:47     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:01     TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN02:28MISS 3PTR by JONES,SHAWNDRE'
05:54SUB IN WOOD,MARSHALL02:28    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:54SUB IN BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE02:2041-38H 3    GOOD (FB) 3PTR by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
05:54SUB OUT JOHNSON,JULIUS02:20     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:54SUB OUT SHEROD,NICK01:53MISS 3PTR by JONES,SHAWNDRE'
05:35MISS (LAYUP) by CLINE,TJ01:53    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
05:35 REBOUND (OFF) by WOOD,MARSHALL01:46    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
05:3137-30H 7GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by WOOD,MARSHALL01:46    SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
05:2537-32H 5    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN01:46SUB IN CLINE,TJ
05:25     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE01:46SUB OUT ABAKAH,KWESI
05:07MISS 3PTR by JONES,SHAWNDRE'01:30    MISS (JUMPER) by NEELY,BRAILEN
05:07    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH01:30     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN
04:57    MISS JUMPER by CLARK,STEVIE01:28    MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
04:57REBOUND (DEF) by WOOD,MARSHALL01:28REBOUND (DEF) by CLINE,TJ
04:51MISS JUMPER by JONES,SHAWNDRE'01:1643-38H 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by FORE,KHWAN
04:51    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH00:49    MISS LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S
04:49     REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:49REBOUND (DEF) by CLINE,TJ
04:36    MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE00:36MISS (3PTR) by JONES,SHAWNDRE'
04:36REBOUND (DEF) by FORE,KHWAN00:36 REBOUND (OFF) by JONES,SHAWNDRE'
04:1839-32H 7GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by FORE,KHWAN00:32    SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
03:56 FOUL by WOOD,MARSHALL(P1T4)00:32    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
03:5639-33H 6    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN00:32    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
03:56    MISS FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN00:32    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
03:56REBOUND (DEF) by ABAKAH,KWESI00:06     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T7)
03:56    SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN00:06MISS (FT) by CLINE,TJ
03:56    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK00:06 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
03:56    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH00:06MISS FT SHOT by CLINE,TJ
03:56    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE00:06    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
03:56SUB IN ABAKAH,KWESI00:05SUB IN ABAKAH,KWESI
03:56SUB IN SHEROD,NICK00:05SUB IN KIRBY,JOE
03:56SUB OUT WOOD,MARSHALL00:05SUB OUT CLINE,TJ
03:56SUB OUT CLINE,TJ00:05SUB OUT JONES,SHAWNDRE'
03:3541-33H 8GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE00:00     TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE
03:35 ASSIST by ABAKAH,KWESI00:00 STEAL by JOHNSON,JULIUS
Oakland 38, Richmond 43
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
16
22
2
10
4
5
3
2
14
2
Score tied - 1
Lead changes - 4
Oakland
Richmond
End of 1st Period
20:00    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK12:23SUB IN SHEROD,NICK
20:00    SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN12:23SUB OUT JOHNSON,JULIUS
20:00    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH12:14 FOUL by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE(P3T5)
20:00    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN12:1449-54V 5    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
19:47    MISS LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:1449-55V 6    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
19:47BLOCK by FORE,KHWAN12:14SUB IN WOOD,MARSHALL
19:45     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN12:14SUB OUT BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
19:43    MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN12:02     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T2)
19:43REBOUND (DEF) by SHEROD,NICK11:56     FOUL by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN(P1T3)
19:3145-38H 7GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by CLINE,TJ11:4952-55V 3GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WOOD,MARSHALL
19:31 ASSIST by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE11:49 ASSIST by CLINE,TJ
19:0845-40H 5    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN11:26 FOUL by CLINE,TJ(P2T6)
19:08     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK11:2652-56V 4    GOOD FT SHOT by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
18:54MISS JUMPER by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE11:2652-57V 5    GOOD FT SHOT by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
18:54    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ11:1155-57V 2GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WOOD,MARSHALL
18:2945-42H 3    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:11 ASSIST by SHEROD,NICK
18:29     ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN10:4855-60V 5    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
17:56MISS (JUMPER) by JONES,SHAWNDRE'10:48     ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN
17:56 REBOUND (OFF) by SHEROD,NICK10:3057-60V 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by CLINE,TJ
17:4947-42H 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by CLINE,TJ10:30 ASSIST by FORE,KHWAN
17:49 ASSIST by JONES,SHAWNDRE'10:13 FOUL by WOOD,MARSHALL(P2T7)
17:26    MISS (JUMPER) by HAYES,JALEN10:13    MISS (FT) by HAYES,JALEN
17:26     REBOUND (OFF) by Team10:13     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
17:14 FOUL by FORE,KHWAN(P1T1)10:1357-61V 4    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
17:1447-43H 4    GOOD FT SHOT by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN09:59     FOUL by DANIELS,NICK(P2T4)
17:1447-44H 3    GOOD FT SHOT by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN09:47MISS JUMPER by WOOD,MARSHALL
17:03MISS (FT) by FORE,KHWAN09:47    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
17:03 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team09:20    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
17:02MISS FT SHOT by FORE,KHWAN09:20REBOUND (DEF) by SHEROD,NICK
17:02    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ09:18     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T5)
17:01     FOUL by DANIELS,NICK(P2T1)09:0260-61V 1GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by FORE,KHWAN
16:46    MISS (LAYUP) by WALKER,MARTEZ09:02 ASSIST by SHEROD,NICK
16:46     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN08:4760-64V 4    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
16:42    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN08:47     ASSIST by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
16:42BLOCK by CLINE,TJ08:31     FOUL by DANIELS,NICK(P2T6)
16:41     REBOUND (OFF) by DANIELS,NICK08:3161-64V 3GOOD FT SHOT by JONES,SHAWNDRE'
16:37    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ08:31MISS FT SHOT by JONES,SHAWNDRE'
16:37REBOUND (DEF) by CLINE,TJ08:31    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
16:15MISS JUMPER by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE08:31    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
16:15    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ08:31    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:02    MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK08:31SUB IN BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
16:02REBOUND (DEF) by Team08:31SUB OUT WOOD,MARSHALL
15:58SUB IN JOHNSON,JULIUS08:1761-67V 6    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
15:58SUB OUT CLINE,TJ08:06MISS (3PTR) by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
15:37 TURNOVR by CLINE,TJ08:06 REBOUND (OFF) by CLINE,TJ
15:37     STEAL by DANIELS,NICK08:0063-67V 4GOOD JUMPER by CLINE,TJ
15:3547-46H 1    GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by WALKER,MARTEZ07:45    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
15:35     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK07:45BLOCK by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
15:1949-46H 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by JONES,SHAWNDRE'07:42 REBOUND (DEF) by FORE,KHWAN
15:19 ASSIST by CLINE,TJ07:41 TURNOVR by FORE,KHWAN
15:11 FOUL by JOHNSON,JULIUS(P1T2)07:41 FOUL by CLINE,TJ(P3T8)
15:1149-47H 2    GOOD FT SHOT by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN07:40     STEAL by DANIELS,NICK
15:1149-48H 1    GOOD FT SHOT by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN07:2863-70V 7    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
15:1149-49T 2    GOOD FT SHOT by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN07:03MISS (JUMPER) by SHEROD,NICK
15:11SUB IN CLINE,TJ07:03 REBOUND (OFF) by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
15:11SUB OUT SHEROD,NICK07:03     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T7)
14:56 FOUL by JONES,SHAWNDRE'(P2T3)07:0364-70V 6GOOD FT SHOT by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
14:56 TURNOVR by JONES,SHAWNDRE'07:0365-70V 5GOOD FT SHOT by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
14:39     TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN06:45    MISS LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:25 TURNOVR by JOHNSON,JULIUS06:45REBOUND (DEF) by SHEROD,NICK
14:0249-51V 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN06:3267-70V 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by FORE,KHWAN
14:02     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S06:32 ASSIST by CLINE,TJ
13:42 TURNOVR by JONES,SHAWNDRE'06:11     FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T8)
13:41     STEAL by WALKER,MARTEZ06:11     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ
13:3949-53V 4    GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by WALKER,MARTEZ06:11    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
13:28 TURNOVR by CLINE,TJ06:11    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
13:27     STEAL by WALKER,MARTEZ06:10TECH FOUL by FORE,KHWAN(P2T9)
13:04    MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S06:10    TECH FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T9)
13:04REBOUND (DEF) by JOHNSON,JULIUS06:10     FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T10)
12:44MISS 3PTR by JOHNSON,JULIUS06:10 FOUL by FORE,KHWAN(P3T10)
12:44    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ05:55MISS (3PTR) by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
12:23 FOUL by CLINE,TJ(P1T4)05:55 REBOUND (OFF) by SHEROD,NICK
05:5269-70V 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by SHEROD,NICK01:13    MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
05:5270-70T 3GOOD FT SHOT by SHEROD,NICK01:13REBOUND (DEF) by CLINE,TJ
05:4870-73V 3    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK00:5282-79H 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by SHEROD,NICK
05:02     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T11)00:52 ASSIST by CLINE,TJ
05:0271-73V 2GOOD FT SHOT by CLINE,TJ00:39    MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
05:0272-73V 1GOOD FT SHOT by CLINE,TJ00:39REBOUND (DEF) by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
04:42     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ00:37     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T14)
04:42 STEAL by FORE,KHWAN00:3783-79H 4GOOD FT SHOT by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
04:42     FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T12)00:3784-79H 5GOOD FT SHOT by BUCKINGHAM,DE'MONTE
04:4273-73T 4GOOD FT SHOT by FORE,KHWAN00:3184-82H 2    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:4274-73H 1GOOD FT SHOT by FORE,KHWAN00:31     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
04:42     FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T13)00:29 FOUL by JONES,SHAWNDRE'(P3T13)
04:26 FOUL by CLINE,TJ(P4T11)