Bowling Green vs Oakland (11/11/2016 at Rochester, Mich. (O'rena))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Bowling Green vs. Oakland
11/11/2016 7:00 p.m. at Rochester, Mich. (O'rena)
 Bowling Green 70 (0-1 (0-0 MAC))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
01Demajeo WIGGINSF3-50-03-320239000013
14Wes ALCEGAIREF7-134-71-2123219130026
03Rodrick CALDWELLG1-160-50-224632610229
04Zack DENNYG6-192-31-1022215322336
05Dylan FRYEG0-40-12-401142010122
02Malik HLUCHOWECKYJ0-10-00-00001001002
13Jeffrey UJU2-21-10-007715011017
24Matt FOX3-62-32-2145210020028
32Rasheed WORRELL4-80-00-315638201027
TEAM437
Totals26-749-209-171128392170121146200
FG %1st Half: 11-3630.6%2nd Half: 15-3839.5%Game: 26-7435.1%Deadball
Rebounds
4
3FG %1st Half: 3-742.9%2nd Half: 6-1346.2%Game: 9-2045.0%
FT %1st Half: 4-1136.4%2nd Half: 5-683.3%Game: 9-1752.9%
 Oakland 78 (1-0 (0-0 HL))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF6-80-02-3134414011126
13Brad BrechtingC1-20-02-204434022011
02Nick DanielsG2-70-30-003314220218
30S. DORSEY-WALKERG4-104-55-701414317310037
35Martez WalkerG7-182-96-6336022130136
05Stevie Clark1-31-12-401115920028
10Isaiah Brock0-00-00-00222001004
11Brailen Neely0-10-00-00000010003
14Xavier Hill-Mais4-70-14-4088312154128
15Chris Palombizio0-00-00-00002001005
21Jaevin Cumberland0-00-00-00001010004
TEAM235
Totals25-567-1921-26641472078181875200
FG %1st Half: 9-2832.1%2nd Half: 16-2857.1%Game: 25-5644.6%Deadball
Rebounds
2
3FG %1st Half: 3-933.3%2nd Half: 4-1040.0%Game: 7-1936.8%
FT %1st Half: 14-1782.4%2nd Half: 7-977.8%Game: 21-2680.8%
Officials: Todd Von Sossan, Frank Spencer, Dan Dorian
Technical Fouls: Bowling Green-None. Oakland-None.
Rochester, Mich. (O'rena) Attendance: 3250
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
BGSU222813923
Bowling Green294170
OAK36861417
Oakland354378
Last FG - BGSU 2nd-02:32, OAK 2nd-01:37.Score Tied - 3 times
Largest lead - BGSU by 4 1st-16:03, OAK by 15 2nd-15:00Lead Changed - 3 times
BGSU led for 08:58. OAK led for 29:13. Game was tied for 01:48.
Play-by-Play
Bowling Green vs. Oakland
11/11/2016 7:00 p.m. at Rochester, Mich. (O'rena)
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:49 TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK14:22     TURNOVR by FOX,MATT
19:300-2V 2    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by WIGGINS,DEMAJEO14:20 STEAL by WALKER,MARTEZ
19:22MISS JUMPER by DANIELS,NICK14:1610-10T 2GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
19:22    REBOUND (DEF) by ALCEGAIRE,WES14:16 ASSIST by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
19:17     FOUL by ALCEGAIRE,WES(P1T1)14:05 FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P1T4)
19:17     TURNOVR by ALCEGAIRE,WES14:0110-12V 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WORRELL,RASHEED
19:01MISS (LAYUP) by BRECHTING,BRAD14:01     ASSIST by DENNY,ZACK
19:01 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ14:01 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P2T5)
18:53MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ14:01    MISS FT SHOT by WORRELL,RASHEED
18:53    REBOUND (DEF) by CALDWELL,RODRICK14:01REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:49    MISS 3PTR by CALDWELL,RODRICK14:01SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
18:49REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S14:01SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
18:45     FOUL by WIGGINS,DEMAJEO(P1T2)13:47MISS JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:451-2V 1GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ13:47    REBOUND (DEF) by UJU,JEFFREY
18:452-2T 1GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ13:38    MISS JUMPER by FRYE,DYLAN
18:34     TURNOVR by CALDWELL,RODRICK13:38REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
18:34 STEAL by DANIELS,NICK13:27 TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:30     FOUL by CALDWELL,RODRICK(P1T3)13:25     STEAL by DENNY,ZACK
18:21 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P1T1)13:1810-14V 4    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by UJU,JEFFREY
18:21 TURNOVR by BRECHTING,BRAD13:18     ASSIST by WORRELL,RASHEED
18:10    MISS JUMPER by CALDWELL,RODRICK13:02MISS JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:10REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD13:02    REBOUND (DEF) by FOX,MATT
18:01 TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN12:40    MISS LAYUP by DENNY,ZACK
17:46    MISS (JUMPER) by CALDWELL,RODRICK12:40REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:46     REBOUND (OFF) by WIGGINS,DEMAJEO12:3213-14V 1GOOD (FB) 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE
17:422-4V 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WIGGINS,DEMAJEO12:16    MISS JUMPER by FRYE,DYLAN
17:42 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P2T2)12:16REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
17:422-5V 3    GOOD FT SHOT by WIGGINS,DEMAJEO12:11 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE
17:42SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE12:08     STEAL by DENNY,ZACK
17:42SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER12:0713-16V 3    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by DENNY,ZACK
17:42SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK12:07 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T6)
17:42SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD12:0713-17V 4    GOOD FT SHOT by DENNY,ZACK
17:37     FOUL by WIGGINS,DEMAJEO(P1T4)12:07    SUB IN CALDWELL,RODRICK
17:373-5V 2GOOD FT SHOT by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER12:07    SUB OUT FRYE,DYLAN
17:374-5V 1GOOD FT SHOT by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER12:07SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:37    SUB IN WORRELL,RASHEED12:07SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
17:37    SUB OUT WIGGINS,DEMAJEO12:07SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
17:37SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN12:07SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
17:37SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE12:07SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
17:17    MISS JUMPER by WORRELL,RASHEED12:07SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
17:17REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN11:57     FOUL by CALDWELL,RODRICK(P1T6)
16:586-5H 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ11:57MISS (FT) by CLARK,STEVIE
16:58 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN11:57 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
16:396-8V 2    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by ALCEGAIRE,WES11:5714-17V 3GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE
16:39     ASSIST by CALDWELL,RODRICK11:57    SUB IN FRYE,DYLAN
16:32     FOUL by ALCEGAIRE,WES(P1T5)11:57    SUB OUT CALDWELL,RODRICK
16:32    SUB IN UJU,JEFFREY11:36    MISS LAYUP by DENNY,ZACK
16:32    SUB OUT ALCEGAIRE,WES11:36REBOUND (DEF) by Team
16:14MISS LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:22 TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:14    REBOUND (DEF) by UJU,JEFFREY11:12 FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T7)
16:036-10V 4    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by DENNY,ZACK11:12    MISS (FT) by FRYE,DYLAN
15:45MISS JUMPER by NEELY,BRAILEN11:12     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
15:45    REBOUND (DEF) by DENNY,ZACK11:1214-18V 4    GOOD FT SHOT by FRYE,DYLAN
15:31    MISS 3PTR by CALDWELL,RODRICK10:53MISS LAYUP by DANIELS,NICK
15:31REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN10:53    REBOUND (DEF) by UJU,JEFFREY
15:08MISS (JUMPER) by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:38    MISS JUMPER by FRYE,DYLAN
15:08 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ10:38REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
15:03 TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ10:2917-18V 1GOOD (FB) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:01     STEAL by DENNY,ZACK10:29 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
14:58 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T3)10:05    SUB IN HLUCHOWECKYJ,MALIK
14:58    SUB IN FOX,MATT10:05    SUB OUT WORRELL,RASHEED
14:58    SUB OUT CALDWELL,RODRICK09:55MISS LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE
14:58SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE09:55    BLOCK by UJU,JEFFREY
14:58SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN09:52     REBOUND (DEF) by UJU,JEFFREY
14:58SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN09:47    MISS LAYUP by HLUCHOWECKYJ,MALIK
14:58SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S09:47REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK
14:54    MISS LAYUP by WORRELL,RASHEED09:35MISS JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:54REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:35    REBOUND (DEF) by UJU,JEFFREY
14:418-10V 2GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN09:03    MISS LAYUP by DENNY,ZACK
09:03REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S04:58    SUB IN ALCEGAIRE,WES
08:55     FOUL by HLUCHOWECKYJ,MALIK(P1T7)04:58    SUB OUT UJU,JEFFREY
08:5518-18T 3GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S04:36     FOUL by FRYE,DYLAN(P2T12)
08:5519-18H 1GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S04:3629-21H 8GOOD FT SHOT by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
08:55    SUB IN WORRELL,RASHEED04:3630-21H 9GOOD FT SHOT by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
08:55    SUB IN CALDWELL,RODRICK04:23    MISS JUMPER by FOX,MATT
08:55    SUB OUT HLUCHOWECKYJ,MALIK04:23REBOUND (DEF) by Team
08:55    SUB OUT FRYE,DYLAN03:56 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE
08:55SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD03:54     STEAL by FRYE,DYLAN
08:55SUB IN HAYES,JALEN03:51    MISS 3PTR by DENNY,ZACK
08:55SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ03:51REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
08:55SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS03:41MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
08:55SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER03:41    REBOUND (DEF) by WORRELL,RASHEED
08:55SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK03:31    MISS LAYUP by ALCEGAIRE,WES
08:39    MISS JUMPER by DENNY,ZACK03:31BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
08:39REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD03:27 REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
08:28MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ03:23MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
08:28    BLOCK by DENNY,ZACK03:23    REBOUND (DEF) by FRYE,DYLAN
08:25 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ03:13     FOUL by FRYE,DYLAN(P2T13)
08:2321-18H 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ03:13     TURNOVR by FRYE,DYLAN
08:14    MISS LAYUP by CALDWELL,RODRICK03:13    SUB IN UJU,JEFFREY
08:14BLOCK by HAYES,JALEN03:13    SUB IN CALDWELL,RODRICK
08:14     REBOUND (OFF) by Team03:13    SUB OUT FRYE,DYLAN
08:14    SUB IN HLUCHOWECKYJ,MALIK03:13    SUB OUT WORRELL,RASHEED
08:14    SUB OUT DENNY,ZACK03:0432-21H 11GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
08:00     TURNOVR by HLUCHOWECKYJ,MALIK03:04 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
07:47MISS JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:49 FOUL by DANIELS,NICK(P1T10)
07:47    REBOUND (DEF) by WORRELL,RASHEED02:49    MISS (FT) by CALDWELL,RODRICK
07:3921-20H 1    GOOD (FB) JUMPER by CALDWELL,RODRICK02:49     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
07:21     FOUL by UJU,JEFFREY(P3T8)02:49    MISS FT SHOT by CALDWELL,RODRICK
07:21MISS (FT) by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:49REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
07:21 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team02:38 FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P2T11)
07:2122-20H 2GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:38 TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
07:00    MISS 3PTR by CALDWELL,RODRICK02:29    MISS (LAYUP) by CALDWELL,RODRICK
07:00REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:29     REBOUND (OFF) by CALDWELL,RODRICK
06:57     FOUL by WORRELL,RASHEED(P1T9)02:2432-24H 8    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DENNY,ZACK
06:57MISS FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:24     ASSIST by CALDWELL,RODRICK
06:57    REBOUND (DEF) by FOX,MATT02:11MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
06:57    SUB IN DENNY,ZACK02:11    BLOCK by DENNY,ZACK
06:57    SUB OUT HLUCHOWECKYJ,MALIK02:09 REBOUND (OFF) by Team
06:57SUB IN DANIELS,NICK02:09 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P2T12)
06:57SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE02:09 TURNOVR by BROCK,ISAIAH
06:37    MISS LAYUP by DENNY,ZACK02:09SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
06:37BLOCK by BRECHTING,BRAD02:09SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
06:34 REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S01:50    MISS LAYUP by DENNY,ZACK
06:31     FOUL by FOX,MATT(P1T10)01:50REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:3123-20H 3GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ01:4435-24H 11GOOD (FB) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:3124-20H 4GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ01:44 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
06:31    SUB IN FRYE,DYLAN01:21    MISS (JUMPER) by ALCEGAIRE,WES
06:31    SUB OUT CALDWELL,RODRICK01:21     REBOUND (OFF) by ALCEGAIRE,WES
06:20    MISS (JUMPER) by WORRELL,RASHEED01:16     TURNOVR by ALCEGAIRE,WES
06:20     REBOUND (OFF) by Team01:16    SUB IN WORRELL,RASHEED
06:12 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P3T8)01:16    SUB OUT ALCEGAIRE,WES
06:12    MISS (FT) by WORRELL,RASHEED01:16SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
06:12     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team01:16SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
06:12    MISS FT SHOT by WORRELL,RASHEED01:03MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:12REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S01:03    REBOUND (DEF) by UJU,JEFFREY
06:12SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:5135-27H 8    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by FOX,MATT
06:12SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD00:51     ASSIST by CALDWELL,RODRICK
05:4926-20H 6GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by DANIELS,NICK00:41MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:26    MISS JUMPER by DENNY,ZACK00:41    REBOUND (DEF) by WORRELL,RASHEED
05:26REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK00:1435-29H 6    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by WORRELL,RASHEED
05:10     FOUL by FOX,MATT(P1T11)00:12SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
05:1027-20H 7GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:12SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
05:1028-20H 8GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:12SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
05:10SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE00:12SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
05:10SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN00:12SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
04:58 FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T9)00:12SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
04:5828-21H 7    GOOD FT SHOT by FRYE,DYLAN00:03MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:58    MISS FT SHOT by FRYE,DYLAN00:03    REBOUND (DEF) by CALDWELL,RODRICK
04:58REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
Bowling Green 29, Oakland 35
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
14
12
14
4
6
2
4
11
9
10
Score tied - 3
Lead changes - 3
Bowling Green
Oakland
End of 1st Period
20:00SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER12:38 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
20:00SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD12:25    MISS JUMPER by WORRELL,RASHEED
19:51     FOUL by DENNY,ZACK(P3T1)12:25REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
19:4837-29H 8GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ12:1057-46H 11GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by BRECHTING,BRAD
19:48 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK12:10 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
19:32 FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P2T1)12:01    MISS LAYUP by DENNY,ZACK
19:26 FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P3T2)12:01BLOCK by BRECHTING,BRAD
19:22    MISS LAYUP by WIGGINS,DEMAJEO11:59 REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
19:22REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER11:5460-46H 14GOOD (FB) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
19:1339-29H 10GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DANIELS,NICK11:54 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
19:02    MISS LAYUP by CALDWELL,RODRICK11:51    SUB IN UJU,JEFFREY
19:02REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN11:51    SUB OUT ALCEGAIRE,WES
18:46MISS (LAYUP) by HAYES,JALEN11:51SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:46 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN11:51SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
18:44     FOUL by FRYE,DYLAN(P2T2)11:51SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
18:4440-29H 11GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN11:51SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
18:4441-29H 12GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN11:34    MISS (3PTR) by CALDWELL,RODRICK
18:44SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE11:34     REBOUND (OFF) by FOX,MATT
18:44SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK11:29    MISS LAYUP by FOX,MATT
18:27    MISS JUMPER by WIGGINS,DEMAJEO11:29REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:27REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER11:13 TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:1643-29H 14GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN11:12     STEAL by CALDWELL,RODRICK
18:16 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:0960-48H 12    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by DENNY,ZACK
18:0443-31H 12    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WIGGINS,DEMAJEO11:09     ASSIST by CALDWELL,RODRICK
18:04     ASSIST by ALCEGAIRE,WES10:48 FOUL by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS(P1T5)
17:54MISS 3PTR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:48 TURNOVR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
17:54    REBOUND (DEF) by CALDWELL,RODRICK10:48    SUB IN WIGGINS,DEMAJEO
17:46    MISS JUMPER by DENNY,ZACK10:48    SUB IN ALCEGAIRE,WES
17:46REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:48    SUB OUT UJU,JEFFREY
17:35 TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:48    SUB OUT WORRELL,RASHEED
17:2043-34H 9    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by ALCEGAIRE,WES10:48SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
17:20     ASSIST by DENNY,ZACK10:48SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
16:5845-34H 11GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN10:42     TURNOVR by FOX,MATT
16:58 ASSIST by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:41 STEAL by DANIELS,NICK
16:44     TURNOVR by ALCEGAIRE,WES10:41 TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK
16:42 STEAL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:31    MISS JUMPER by CALDWELL,RODRICK
16:3347-34H 13GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN10:31REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK
16:0547-36H 11    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by ALCEGAIRE,WES10:22MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
15:4849-36H 13GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN10:22    REBOUND (DEF) by FOX,MATT
15:48 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:14    MISS (3PTR) by ALCEGAIRE,WES
15:0150-36H 14GOOD FT SHOT by BRECHTING,BRAD10:14     REBOUND (OFF) by CALDWELL,RODRICK
15:00     FOUL by WORRELL,RASHEED(P1T3)10:07    MISS (JUMPER) by DENNY,ZACK
15:0051-36H 15GOOD FT SHOT by BRECHTING,BRAD10:07     REBOUND (OFF) by WIGGINS,DEMAJEO
14:45     TURNOVR by UJU,JEFFREY10:03 FOUL by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS(P2T6)
14:45    MISS (3PTR) by FRYE,DYLAN10:03    MISS (FT) by ALCEGAIRE,WES
14:45     REBOUND (OFF) by Team10:03     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
14:45    SUB IN WORRELL,RASHEED10:0360-49H 11    GOOD FT SHOT by ALCEGAIRE,WES
14:45    SUB OUT WIGGINS,DEMAJEO10:03SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
14:45SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD10:03SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
14:45SUB IN DANIELS,NICK09:56MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
14:45SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S09:56    REBOUND (DEF) by CALDWELL,RODRICK
14:45SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:49    MISS LAYUP by DENNY,ZACK
14:33 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P3T3)09:49REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:32SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S09:40MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:32SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK09:40    REBOUND (DEF) by DENNY,ZACK
14:2851-39H 12    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by ALCEGAIRE,WES09:31    MISS JUMPER by CALDWELL,RODRICK
14:28     ASSIST by CALDWELL,RODRICK09:31REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:1853-39H 14GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:1162-49H 13GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:18 ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ09:11 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:03     FOUL by FRYE,DYLAN(P2T4)09:0262-52H 10    GOOD (FB) 3PTR by FOX,MATT
14:03    SUB IN FOX,MATT09:02     ASSIST by CALDWELL,RODRICK
14:03    SUB OUT FRYE,DYLAN08:56    SUB IN WORRELL,RASHEED
14:0053-41H 12    GOOD JUMPER by DENNY,ZACK08:56    SUB OUT WIGGINS,DEMAJEO
14:00 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P4T4)08:56SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
13:40MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ08:56SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
13:40    REBOUND (DEF) by Team08:53 TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
13:14    MISS 3PTR by CALDWELL,RODRICK08:4362-54H 8    GOOD JUMPER by ALCEGAIRE,WES
13:14REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S08:41 FOUL by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN(P1T7)
13:08 TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ08:4162-55H 7    GOOD FT SHOT by FOX,MATT
13:0653-43H 10    GOOD JUMPER by FOX,MATT08:4162-56H 6    GOOD FT SHOT by FOX,MATT
12:59 TURNOVR by BRECHTING,BRAD08:41SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
12:4853-46H 7    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by UJU,JEFFREY08:41SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
12:48     ASSIST by DENNY,ZACK08:27MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
12:3855-46H 9GOOD (Paint) DUNK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER08:27    REBOUND (DEF) by FOX,MATT
08:1162-58H 4    GOOD JUMPER by WORRELL,RASHEED03:37 REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
07:50     FOUL by WORRELL,RASHEED(P1T5)03:21 TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ
07:50SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ03:19     STEAL by CALDWELL,RODRICK
07:50SUB IN HAYES,JALEN03:17    MISS LAYUP by CALDWELL,RODRICK
07:50SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK03:17REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
07:50SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD03:11    SUB IN WIGGINS,DEMAJEO
07:47MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ03:11    SUB OUT DENNY,ZACK
07:47    BLOCK by WORRELL,RASHEED02:5072-66H 6GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
07:47 REBOUND (OFF) by Team02:3272-68H 4    GOOD JUMPER by ALCEGAIRE,WES
07:4564-58H 6GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN02:1475-68H 7GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
07:45 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE02:14 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
07:2764-61H 3    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by ALCEGAIRE,WES01:51 FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P3T8)
07:05     FOUL by CALDWELL,RODRICK(P1T6)01:5175-69H 6    GOOD FT SHOT by WIGGINS,DEMAJEO
07:0565-61H 4GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE01:5175-70H 5    GOOD FT SHOT by WIGGINS,DEMAJEO
07:05MISS FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE01:51    SUB IN FRYE,DYLAN