Western Michigan vs Oakland (11/14/2016 at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Western Michigan vs. Oakland
11/14/2016 7:05 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena)
 Western Michigan 60 (1-1, (0-0 MAC))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
35Brandon JOHNSONF6-80-00-0235312000126
50Seth DUGANC4-70-01-2691519040027
00Bryce MOOREG0-60-30-001110120117
01Tucker HAYMONDG2-100-28-10336112230034
10Thomas WILDERG5-151-32-2033213130134
02Joeviair KENNEDY1-20-00-00001200003
03Josh DAVIS0-20-20-001110021012
12Jarrin RANDALL3-92-50-000028000017
23Reggie JONES0-00-00-00220011006
24Adida IKONGSHUL0-00-00-102240000011
42Drake LAMONT1-30-02-303304000013
TEAM0221
Totals22-623-1513-18112940166051613200
FG %1st Half: 11-3135.5%2nd Half: 11-3135.5%Game: 22-6235.5%Deadball
Rebounds
6,1
3FG %1st Half: 0-40.0%2nd Half: 3-1127.3%Game: 3-1520.0%
FT %1st Half: 4-757.1%2nd Half: 9-1181.8%Game: 13-1872.2%
 Oakland 77 (2-0, (0-0 HL))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF7-120-04-4257018110539
13Brad BrechtingC1-20-00-20334202009
05Stevie ClarkG4-103-64-4022415410230
30S. DORSEY-WALKERG2-62-41-201117220131
35Martez WalkerG9-173-80-0134421130030
02Nick Daniels0-60-34-400004300117
10Isaiah Brock1-10-00-00113210019
11Brailen Neely0-00-00-00000000005
14Xavier Hill-Mais3-70-00-035826122020
15Chris Palombizio1-30-10-00222210008
21Jaevin Cumberland0-10-10-00000000002
TEAM246
Totals28-658-2313-168263420771411210200
FG %1st Half: 13-3438.2%2nd Half: 15-3148.4%Game: 28-6543.1%Deadball
Rebounds
2,2
3FG %1st Half: 2-1216.7%2nd Half: 6-1154.5%Game: 8-2334.8%
FT %1st Half: 2-540.0%2nd Half: 11-11100.0%Game: 13-1681.3%
Officials: Lamont Simpson, Bobby Daw, Steve McJunkins
Technical Fouls: Western Michigan-None. Oakland-None.
Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena) Attendance: 2335
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
Western Michigan263460WMU281218714
OAK4015131614
Oakland304777
Score Tied - 1 times
Last FG - WMU 2nd-00:20, OAK 2nd-00:36.
Largest lead - WMU by 5 1st-11:53, OAK by 21 2nd-09:40Lead Changed - 6 times
WMU led for 10:56. OAK led for 26:34. Game was tied for 02:30.
Play-by-Play
Western Michigan vs. Oakland
11/14/2016 7:05 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena)
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:30 TURNOVR by BRECHTING,BRAD13:01SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
19:22    MISS (3PTR) by MOORE,BRYCE13:01SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
19:22     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team13:01SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
19:15 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P1T1)12:58MISS JUMPER by DANIELS,NICK
18:18     FOUL by JOHNSON,BRANDON(P1T1)12:58    REBOUND (DEF) by WILDER,THOMAS
18:181-0H 1GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:56    SUB IN KENNEDY,JOEVIAIR
18:18MISS FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:56    SUB OUT DAVIS,JOSH
18:18    REBOUND (DEF) by DUGAN,SETH12:56SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
17:57 FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P1T2)12:56SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
17:47     TURNOVR by DUGAN,SETH12:44    MISS LAYUP by WILDER,THOMAS
17:33 FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P2T3)12:44REBOUND (DEF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
17:33SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN12:36MISS 3PTR by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
17:33SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE12:36    REBOUND (DEF) by Team
17:30 STEAL by HAYES,JALEN12:34    SUB IN RANDALL,JARRIN
17:23MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN12:34    SUB OUT WILDER,THOMAS
17:23    REBOUND (DEF) by DUGAN,SETH12:19    MISS JUMPER by RANDALL,JARRIN
17:20     TURNOVR by DUGAN,SETH12:19REBOUND (DEF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
17:20 STEAL by HAYES,JALEN12:04MISS (JUMPER) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:19MISS LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD12:04 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
17:19    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYMOND,TUCKER12:02 FOUL by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS(P1T4)
17:10MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ11:537-12V 5    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by KENNEDY,JOEVIAIR
17:10    REBOUND (DEF) by DUGAN,SETH11:29MISS JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:041-2V 1    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WILDER,THOMAS11:29    REBOUND (DEF) by JONES,REGGIE
16:49SUB IN DANIELS,NICK11:23     TURNOVR by JONES,REGGIE
16:49SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN11:23SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
16:42MISS (JUMPER) by WALKER,MARTEZ11:23SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
16:42 REBOUND (OFF) by Team11:23SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:343-2H 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ11:23SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
16:34 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK11:23SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
16:33    MISS JUMPER by HAYMOND,TUCKER11:23SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:33REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD11:12     FOUL by KENNEDY,JOEVIAIR(P1T3)
16:253-4V 1    GOOD JUMPER by WILDER,THOMAS11:12MISS (FT) by BRECHTING,BRAD
15:56MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:12 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
15:56    REBOUND (DEF) by DUGAN,SETH11:12MISS FT SHOT by BRECHTING,BRAD
15:50    MISS (LAYUP) by WILDER,THOMAS11:12    REBOUND (DEF) by IKONGSHUL,ADIDA
15:50     REBOUND (OFF) by DUGAN,SETH10:54 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P2T5)
15:503-6V 3    GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by DUGAN,SETH10:54SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
15:245-6V 1GOOD (Paint) DUNK by HAYES,JALEN10:54SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
15:24 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK10:47    MISS JUMPER by KENNEDY,JOEVIAIR
15:05    MISS JUMPER by JOHNSON,BRANDON10:47REBOUND (DEF) by Team
15:05REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD10:29MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
14:567-6H 1GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ10:29    REBOUND (DEF) by LAMONT,DRAKE
14:56 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:21    SUB IN MOORE,BRYCE
14:407-8V 1    GOOD JUMPER by WILDER,THOMAS10:21    SUB OUT KENNEDY,JOEVIAIR
14:31    SUB IN IKONGSHUL,ADIDA10:16    MISS 3PTR by MOORE,BRYCE
14:31    SUB OUT JOHNSON,BRANDON10:16REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:31SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:08MISS (LAYUP) by CLARK,STEVIE
14:31SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD10:08 REBOUND (OFF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:15 TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:039-12V 3GOOD (FB/Paint) TIPIN by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:03    MISS (JUMPER) by WILDER,THOMAS09:32    MISS (JUMPER) by RANDALL,JARRIN
14:03     REBOUND (OFF) by DUGAN,SETH09:32     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
13:587-10V 3    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DUGAN,SETH09:32     TURNOVR by Team
13:51MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK09:32    SUB IN WILDER,THOMAS
13:51    REBOUND (DEF) by DUGAN,SETH09:32    SUB IN JOHNSON,BRANDON
13:41    MISS LAYUP by HAYMOND,TUCKER09:32    SUB IN HAYMOND,TUCKER
13:41BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:32    SUB IN DUGAN,SETH
13:41 REBOUND (DEF) by Team09:32    SUB OUT IKONGSHUL,ADIDA
13:41    SUB IN LAMONT,DRAKE09:32    SUB OUT RANDALL,JARRIN
13:41    SUB IN DAVIS,JOSH09:32    SUB OUT LAMONT,DRAKE
13:41    SUB OUT MOORE,BRYCE09:32    SUB OUT JONES,REGGIE
13:41    SUB OUT DUGAN,SETH09:20MISS (3PTR) by CLARK,STEVIE
13:33MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK09:20 REBOUND (OFF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
13:33    REBOUND (DEF) by LAMONT,DRAKE09:13MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
13:17    MISS JUMPER by LAMONT,DRAKE09:13    REBOUND (DEF) by MOORE,BRYCE
13:17REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:059-14V 5    GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by JOHNSON,BRANDON
13:01     FOUL by IKONGSHUL,ADIDA(P1T2)09:05     ASSIST by MOORE,BRYCE
13:01    SUB IN JONES,REGGIE08:5012-14V 2GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
13:01    SUB OUT HAYMOND,TUCKER08:50 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
13:01SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN08:37    MISS 3PTR by WILDER,THOMAS
08:37REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN04:15     REBOUND (OFF) by DUGAN,SETH
08:28 TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN04:0321-19H 2    GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by DUGAN,SETH
08:26     STEAL by MOORE,BRYCE03:51MISS (JUMPER) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
08:22SUB IN DANIELS,NICK03:51 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN
08:22SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S03:4623-19H 4GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
08:18 FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T6)03:32    MISS (LAYUP) by HAYMOND,TUCKER
08:18    MISS (FT) by DUGAN,SETH03:32     REBOUND (OFF) by DUGAN,SETH
08:18     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team03:2723-21H 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DUGAN,SETH
08:1812-15V 3    GOOD FT SHOT by DUGAN,SETH03:06MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
08:0814-15V 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ03:06    REBOUND (DEF) by IKONGSHUL,ADIDA
07:35    MISS (JUMPER) by DUGAN,SETH03:02 FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T8)
07:35     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYMOND,TUCKER03:02    MISS FT SHOT by IKONGSHUL,ADIDA
07:3014-17V 3    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYMOND,TUCKER03:02REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
07:14MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ03:02    SUB IN LAMONT,DRAKE
07:14    REBOUND (DEF) by DUGAN,SETH03:02    SUB OUT DUGAN,SETH
07:06    MISS 3PTR by MOORE,BRYCE03:02SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
07:06REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ03:02SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
06:48MISS LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER03:02SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
06:48    REBOUND (DEF) by Team03:02SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
06:47    SUB IN DAVIS,JOSH02:41     FOUL by IKONGSHUL,ADIDA(P1T5)
06:47    SUB OUT MOORE,BRYCE02:41    SUB IN DUGAN,SETH
06:47SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH02:41    SUB OUT IKONGSHUL,ADIDA
06:47SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN02:1426-21H 5GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:38    MISS JUMPER by HAYMOND,TUCKER01:55 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P2T9)
06:38REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER01:55    MISS (FT) by HAYMOND,TUCKER
06:26 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T7)01:55     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
06:26 TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ01:5526-22H 4    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYMOND,TUCKER
06:26SUB IN HAYES,JALEN01:55SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
06:26SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S01:55SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
06:26SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK01:55SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
06:26SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH01:55SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
06:14     TURNOVR by DAVIS,JOSH01:3028-22H 6GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by BRECHTING,BRAD
06:02MISS (JUMPER) by WALKER,MARTEZ01:16    MISS JUMPER by WILDER,THOMAS
06:02 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN01:16REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:5116-17V 1GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN01:08MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
05:51     FOUL by JOHNSON,BRANDON(P2T4)01:08    REBOUND (DEF) by WILDER,THOMAS
05:5117-17T 1GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN00:59    SUB IN MOORE,BRYCE
05:51    SUB IN IKONGSHUL,ADIDA00:59    SUB OUT DAVIS,JOSH
05:51    SUB OUT JOHNSON,BRANDON00:42 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P3T10)
05:34    MISS JUMPER by DUGAN,SETH00:4228-23H 5    GOOD FT SHOT by WILDER,THOMAS
05:34REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN00:4228-24H 4    GOOD FT SHOT by WILDER,THOMAS
05:0319-17H 2GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:42    SUB IN RANDALL,JARRIN
05:03 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:42    SUB OUT LAMONT,DRAKE
04:35     TURNOVR by DUGAN,SETH00:42SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
04:33 STEAL by HAYES,JALEN00:42SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
04:3121-17H 4GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by WALKER,MARTEZ00:38     FOUL by MOORE,BRYCE(P1T6)
04:31 ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN00:3430-24H 6GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
04:15    MISS (LAYUP) by WILDER,THOMAS00:0430-26H 4    GOOD JUMPER by WILDER,THOMAS
Western Michigan 26, Oakland 30
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
16
22
3
5
10
9
4
6
2
4
Score tied - 1
Lead changes - 6
Western Michigan
Oakland
End of 1st Period
20:00SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER12:30     TURNOVR by DAVIS,JOSH
20:00SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD12:30 STEAL by HAYES,JALEN
19:51MISS LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER12:19     FOUL by DAVIS,JOSH(P1T2)
19:51    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYMOND,TUCKER12:1951-32H 19GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
19:23    MISS (JUMPER) by MOORE,BRYCE12:1952-32H 20GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
19:23     REBOUND (OFF) by DUGAN,SETH12:19SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
19:16    MISS JUMPER by DUGAN,SETH12:19SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
19:16BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER11:5752-35H 17    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by RANDALL,JARRIN
19:12 REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE11:57     ASSIST by JONES,REGGIE
18:58MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE11:48MISS JUMPER by DANIELS,NICK
18:58    REBOUND (DEF) by JOHNSON,BRANDON11:48    REBOUND (DEF) by DAVIS,JOSH
18:39    MISS (DUNK) by JOHNSON,BRANDON11:41    MISS 3PTR by HAYMOND,TUCKER
18:39     REBOUND (OFF) by JOHNSON,BRANDON11:41REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
18:3330-28H 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by JOHNSON,BRANDON11:26     FOUL by IKONGSHUL,ADIDA(P1T3)
18:10 TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER11:24MISS (3PTR) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
18:10SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD11:24 REBOUND (OFF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:10SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:5954-35H 19GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:59 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P4T1)10:59 ASSIST by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
17:59SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH10:28    MISS LAYUP by LAMONT,DRAKE
17:59SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD10:28REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:40     TURNOVR by MOORE,BRYCE10:10MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
17:38 STEAL by BROCK,ISAIAH10:10    REBOUND (DEF) by JONES,REGGIE
17:3532-28H 4GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ10:03    MISS (3PTR) by DAVIS,JOSH
17:35 ASSIST by BROCK,ISAIAH10:03 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
17:17     TURNOVR by HAYMOND,TUCKER10:00     FOUL by IKONGSHUL,ADIDA(P1T4)
16:5734-28H 6GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH10:00    SUB IN JOHNSON,BRANDON
16:57 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE10:00    SUB OUT IKONGSHUL,ADIDA
16:42    MISS (JUMPER) by HAYMOND,TUCKER10:00SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
16:42 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team10:00SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
16:40     FOUL by DUGAN,SETH(P1T1)09:4056-35H 21GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
16:31 TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ09:40 ASSIST by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:06    MISS JUMPER by MOORE,BRYCE09:22    MISS (3PTR) by RANDALL,JARRIN
16:06REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ09:22     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
15:5937-28H 9GOOD (FB) 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE09:21 FOUL by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS(P2T4)
15:40    MISS LAYUP by HAYMOND,TUCKER09:10 FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P2T5)
15:40REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ09:1056-36H 20    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYMOND,TUCKER
15:3040-28H 12GOOD (FB) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:1056-37H 19    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYMOND,TUCKER
15:08 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T2)09:10    SUB IN WILDER,THOMAS
15:04     TURNOVR by MOORE,BRYCE09:10    SUB IN HAYMOND,TUCKER
15:02 STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE09:10    SUB OUT DAVIS,JOSH
14:5842-28H 14GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by CLARK,STEVIE09:10    SUB OUT JONES,REGGIE
14:49    MISS (JUMPER) by WILDER,THOMAS09:10SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
14:49     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYMOND,TUCKER09:10SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:4142-30H 12    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by JOHNSON,BRANDON09:10SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
14:41     ASSIST by HAYMOND,TUCKER09:10SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
14:2145-30H 15GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE09:10SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
14:21 ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ09:10SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:09     TURNOVR by WILDER,THOMAS09:10SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
14:09    SUB IN DAVIS,JOSH09:10SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
14:09    SUB IN LAMONT,DRAKE09:02MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
14:09    SUB OUT DUGAN,SETH09:02    REBOUND (DEF) by JOHNSON,BRANDON
14:09    SUB OUT MOORE,BRYCE08:54    MISS 3PTR by DAVIS,JOSH
13:5347-30H 17GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN08:54REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
13:2647-32H 15    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by JOHNSON,BRANDON08:44MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE
13:26     ASSIST by HAYMOND,TUCKER08:44    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYMOND,TUCKER
12:5550-32H 18GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S08:2656-39H 17    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by LAMONT,DRAKE
12:43     TURNOVR by WILDER,THOMAS08:26 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P2T6)
12:41 STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE08:2656-40H 16    GOOD FT SHOT by LAMONT,DRAKE
12:37MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ08:02 TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ
12:37    BLOCK by DAVIS,JOSH07:5056-42H 14    GOOD JUMPER by JOHNSON,BRANDON
12:37     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team07:40MISS JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ
12:37 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P3T3)07:40    REBOUND (DEF) by LAMONT,DRAKE
12:37    SUB IN JONES,REGGIE07:24 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P3T7)
12:37    SUB IN RANDALL,JARRIN07:2456-43H 13    GOOD FT SHOT by LAMONT,DRAKE
12:37    SUB IN IKONGSHUL,ADIDA07:24    MISS FT SHOT by LAMONT,DRAKE
12:37    SUB OUT HAYMOND,TUCKER07:24REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
12:37    SUB OUT WILDER,THOMAS07:1158-43H 15GOOD (Paint) DUNK by HAYES,JALEN
12:37    SUB OUT JOHNSON,BRANDON07:11 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
12:37SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS06:57 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P4T8)
12:37SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER06:5758-44H 14    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYMOND,TUCKER
12:37SUB IN DANIELS,NICK06:5758-45H 13    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYMOND,TUCKER
12:37SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S06:57    SUB IN DUGAN,SETH
12:37SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH06:57    SUB OUT LAMONT,DRAKE
12:37SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ06:57SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
06:57SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH03:41     FOUL by RANDALL,JARRIN(P1T8)
06:4660-45H 15GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN03:4164-53H 11GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE
06:46 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE03:4165-53H 12GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE
06:46     FOUL by JOHNSON,BRANDON(P5T5)03:29    MISS (LAYUP) by WILDER,THOMAS
06:4661-45H 16GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN03:29     REBOUND (OFF) by DUGAN,SETH
06:31    MISS JUMPER by RANDALL,JARRIN03:19 STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:31REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER03:17MISS (LAYUP) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:23MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ03:17 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:23    REBOUND (DEF) by WILDER,THOMAS03:1067-53H 14GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:16    MISS 3PTR by HAYMOND,TUCKER02:54     TURNOVR by HAYMOND,TUCKER
06:16REBOUND (DEF) by Team02:42MISS JUMPER by CLARK,STEVIE
06:10SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS02:42    REBOUND (DEF) by DUGAN,SETH
06:10SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ02:2667-55H 12    GOOD JUMPER by RANDALL,JARRIN
05:56 TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER01:56MISS (LAYUP) by HAYES,JALEN
05:54     STEAL by JOHNSON,BRANDON01:56 REBOUND (OFF) by Team
05:4361-48H 13    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WILDER,THOMAS01:55    SUB IN MOORE,BRYCE
05:27     FOUL by RANDALL,JARRIN(P1T6)01:55    SUB OUT DUGAN,SETH
05:2762-48H 14GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE01:54 TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:2763-48H 15GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE01:43    MISS (3PTR) by RANDALL,JARRIN
05:27SUB IN DANIELS,NICK01:43     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYMOND,TUCKER
05:27SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S01:3867-57H 10    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYMOND,TUCKER
05:12     TURNOVR by HAYMOND,TUCKER01:31     FOUL by HAYMOND,TUCKER(P1T9)
05:10 STEAL by HAYES,JALEN01:3168-57H 11GOOD FT SHOT by DANIELS,NICK
05:01MISS JUMPER by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS01:3169-57H 12GOOD FT SHOT by DANIELS,NICK
05:01    REBOUND (DEF) by JOHNSON,BRANDON01:31    SUB IN DUGAN,SETH
04:5563-51H 12    GOOD (FB) 3PTR by RANDALL,JARRIN01:31    SUB OUT MOORE,BRYCE
04:55     ASSIST by WILDER,THOMAS