Goshen vs Oakland (11/18/2016 at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Goshen vs. Oakland
11/18/2016 7:05 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena)
 Goshen 59 (4-2)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
34Tanner CampF2-50-10-000024000011
02Billy GeschkeG2-81-50-000015120019
13Xavier NewsonG1-130-31-208823041026
21Dominique CartierG2-41-20-000025221018
22Devin Heath-GrangerG2-40-12-305526720128
05Christian Grider7-133-72-2336119020223
11Carter Boos0-40-30-001100000010
15Conner Funkhouser0-00-00-00111000002
20Eli Gingerich0-10-00-00000001003
24Ben Cotton0-00-00-00000000003
30Robert Warrick0-00-00-00110010003
31Kody Chandler3-63-50-002229330220
33Alhassan Barrie0-10-00-013430110118
44Kevin Phillips3-60-02-402228020116
TEAM404
Totals22-658-277-11826341859151927200
FG %1st Half: 12-2941.4%2nd Half: 10-3627.8%Game: 22-6533.8%Deadball
Rebounds
2
3FG %1st Half: 4-1136.4%2nd Half: 4-1625.0%Game: 8-2729.6%
FT %1st Half: 2-366.7%2nd Half: 5-862.5%Game: 7-1163.6%
 Oakland 102 (3-0)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF5-50-00-0134310100015
13Brad BrechtingC2-40-01-123515002116
05Stevie ClarkG0-40-34-4033041040220
30S. DORSEY-WALKERG6-124-94-4426020410221
35Martez WalkerG8-123-72-3202121110123
02Nick Daniels1-70-30-013402230119
10Isaiah Brock6-70-00-1156012102016
11Brailen Neely1-30-00-001102510117
14Xavier Hill-Mais3-40-00-018926402019
15Chris Palombizio1-100-62-217814110219
21Jaevin Cumberland5-84-52-4101016001115
TEAM022
Totals38-7611-3315-1914375181022911711200
FG %1st Half: 21-3756.8%2nd Half: 17-3943.6%Game: 38-7650.0%Deadball
Rebounds
2
3FG %1st Half: 5-1631.3%2nd Half: 6-1735.3%Game: 11-3333.3%
FT %1st Half: 9-1369.2%2nd Half: 6-6100.0%Game: 15-1978.9%
Officials: Greg Langsdorf, Jeff Spedoske, Michael Kitts
Technical Fouls: Goshen-None. Oakland-None.
Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena) Attendance: 2001
Opening round of the Great Alaska Shootout
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
GOS181011236
Goshen302959
OAK502618642
Oakland5646102
Last FG - GOS 2nd-02:56, OAK 2nd-00:57.Score Tied - 0 times
Largest lead - GOS None, OAK by 43 2nd-00:34Lead Changed - 0 times
GOS led for 00:00. OAK led for 39:49. Game was tied for 00:11.
Play-by-Play
Goshen vs. Oakland
11/18/2016 7:05 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena)
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:492-0H 2GOOD (Paint) DUNK by HAYES,JALEN13:3420-12H 8GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
19:49 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE13:34 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
19:30     TURNOVR by PHILLIPS,KEVIN13:34     FOUL by BARRIE,ALHASSAN(P1T6)
19:284-0H 4GOOD JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN13:3421-12H 9GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
19:28 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE13:23     TURNOVR by CHANDLER,KODY
19:09     TURNOVR by NEWSON,XAVIER13:21 STEAL by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:516-0H 6GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD13:1723-12H 11GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:51 ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN13:01    MISS JUMPER by NEWSON,XAVIER
18:51     FOUL by CARTIER,DOMINIQUE(P1T1)13:01REBOUND (DEF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
18:517-0H 7GOOD FT SHOT by BRECHTING,BRAD12:44MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
18:37     TURNOVR by NEWSON,XAVIER12:44    REBOUND (DEF) by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN
18:35 STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:33     TURNOVR by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN
18:309-0H 9GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN12:33SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
18:30 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:33SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
18:06 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T1)12:12 TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK
17:57    MISS 3PTR by GESCHKE,BILLY11:5823-15H 8    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CHANDLER,KODY
17:57REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN11:58     ASSIST by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN
17:55     FOUL by NEWSON,XAVIER(P1T2)11:2924-15H 9GOOD FT SHOT by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
17:38     FOUL by NEWSON,XAVIER(P1T3)11:29MISS FT SHOT by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
17:38    SUB IN FUNKHOUSER,CONNER11:29    REBOUND (DEF) by BARRIE,ALHASSAN
17:38    SUB OUT NEWSON,XAVIER11:28     FOUL by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN(P1T7)
17:3512-0H 12GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ11:03    MISS (3PTR) by CHANDLER,KODY
17:35 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE11:03     REBOUND (OFF) by BARRIE,ALHASSAN
17:24 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P2T2)10:4724-17H 7    GOOD JUMPER by NEWSON,XAVIER
17:2412-3H 9    GOOD FT SHOT by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN10:47     ASSIST by CARTIER,DOMINIQUE
17:2312-2H 10    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN10:3826-17H 9GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:1815-3H 12GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:38 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
17:18 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE10:2126-19H 7    GOOD JUMPER by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN
17:0015-5H 10    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN10:21     ASSIST by BARRIE,ALHASSAN
16:50MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ10:06     FOUL by BARRIE,ALHASSAN(P1T8)
16:50    REBOUND (DEF) by FUNKHOUSER,CONNER10:06MISS (FT) by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
16:39     TURNOVR by GESCHKE,BILLY10:06 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
16:37 STEAL by BRECHTING,BRAD10:0627-19H 8GOOD FT SHOT by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
16:32MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:06    SUB IN PHILLIPS,KEVIN
16:32    REBOUND (DEF) by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN10:06    SUB OUT BARRIE,ALHASSAN
16:1915-7H 8    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by GESCHKE,BILLY10:06SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
15:5918-7H 11GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:06SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
15:59 ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ10:06SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:4618-10H 8    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by GESCHKE,BILLY10:06SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
15:46     ASSIST by CARTIER,DOMINIQUE10:06SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
15:31    SUB IN CHANDLER,KODY10:06SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
15:31    SUB OUT CARTIER,DOMINIQUE10:06SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
15:16     FOUL by FUNKHOUSER,CONNER(P1T4)10:06SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
15:16    SUB IN GRIDER,CHRISTIAN09:52    MISS (JUMPER) by NEWSON,XAVIER
15:16    SUB OUT FUNKHOUSER,CONNER09:52     REBOUND (OFF) by Team
15:16SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:4127-22H 5    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN
15:16SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD09:41     ASSIST by CHANDLER,KODY
15:15 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE09:3229-22H 7GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
15:13     STEAL by CHANDLER,KODY09:32 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
14:55    MISS 3PTR by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN09:2329-24H 5    GOOD JUMPER by CARTIER,DOMINIQUE
14:55REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:16     FOUL by CHANDLER,KODY(P1T9)
14:47     FOUL by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN(P1T5)09:1630-24H 6GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE
14:39MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE09:1531-24H 7GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE
14:39    REBOUND (DEF) by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN09:15    SUB IN GESCHKE,BILLY
14:37 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P3T3)09:15    SUB OUT CHANDLER,KODY
14:37SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS09:15SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
14:37SUB IN DANIELS,NICK09:15SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:37SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN08:54    MISS JUMPER by PHILLIPS,KEVIN
14:37SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S08:54REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
14:2318-12H 6    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by CAMP,TANNER08:4634-24H 10GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:04 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE08:46 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
14:04    SUB IN BARRIE,ALHASSAN08:37    MISS 3PTR by NEWSON,XAVIER
14:04    SUB OUT CAMP,TANNER08:37REBOUND (DEF) by Team
14:04SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN08:2136-24H 12GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:04SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE08:21 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
13:53     TURNOVR by CHANDLER,KODY08:05     TURNOVR by NEWSON,XAVIER
13:51 STEAL by DANIELS,NICK07:59MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
13:43    SUB IN NEWSON,XAVIER07:59    REBOUND (DEF) by NEWSON,XAVIER
13:43    SUB OUT GESCHKE,BILLY07:41 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P1T4)
07:4136-25H 11    GOOD FT SHOT by PHILLIPS,KEVIN03:28MISS 3PTR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
07:41    MISS FT SHOT by PHILLIPS,KEVIN03:28    REBOUND (DEF) by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN
07:41REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH03:14     TURNOVR by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN
07:32     FOUL by PHILLIPS,KEVIN(P1T10)03:13 STEAL by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
07:3237-25H 12GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S03:05MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
07:3238-25H 13GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S03:05    REBOUND (DEF) by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN
07:32SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER02:56    MISS LAYUP by NEWSON,XAVIER
07:32SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD02:56REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
07:15     TURNOVR by GESCHKE,BILLY02:4849-28H 21GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by NEELY,BRAILEN
07:13 STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:31    MISS 3PTR by CARTIER,DOMINIQUE
07:0841-25H 16GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:31REBOUND (DEF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
07:08 ASSIST by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER02:2051-28H 23GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH
06:52    MISS JUMPER by GESCHKE,BILLY02:20 ASSIST by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
06:52REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER02:04     TURNOVR by CHANDLER,KODY
06:37MISS LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE02:04    SUB IN GRIDER,CHRISTIAN
06:37    REBOUND (DEF) by NEWSON,XAVIER02:04    SUB IN PHILLIPS,KEVIN
06:31    MISS 3PTR by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN02:04    SUB OUT BARRIE,ALHASSAN
06:31REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER02:04    SUB OUT NEWSON,XAVIER
06:13MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:04SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
06:13 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ02:04SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:08MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ02:04SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
06:08 REBOUND (OFF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:04SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
06:0443-25H 18GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:04SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
05:53     TURNOVR by PHILLIPS,KEVIN02:04SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
05:4645-25H 20GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH02:04SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
05:46 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE02:04SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
05:35    SUB IN CHANDLER,KODY02:04SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
05:35    SUB IN CARTIER,DOMINIQUE02:04SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
05:35    SUB IN BARRIE,ALHASSAN01:56MISS (LAYUP) by BRECHTING,BRAD
05:35    SUB OUT PHILLIPS,KEVIN01:56 REBOUND (OFF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:35    SUB OUT GRIDER,CHRISTIAN01:52MISS JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:35    SUB OUT GESCHKE,BILLY01:52    BLOCK by CARTIER,DOMINIQUE
05:35SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN01:50     REBOUND (DEF) by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN
05:35SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS01:46    MISS JUMPER by CHANDLER,KODY
05:35SUB IN DANIELS,NICK01:46REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
05:35SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE01:36     FOUL by CARTIER,DOMINIQUE(P1T12)
05:35SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ01:36MISS (FT) by WALKER,MARTEZ
05:35SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S01:36 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
05:15    MISS JUMPER by NEWSON,XAVIER01:3652-28H 24GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
05:15BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER01:2552-30H 22    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by PHILLIPS,KEVIN
05:11 REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH01:25     ASSIST by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN
05:06MISS 3PTR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS01:09MISS (LAYUP) by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
05:06    REBOUND (DEF) by CHANDLER,KODY01:09 REBOUND (OFF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
04:54    MISS LAYUP by NEWSON,XAVIER01:04MISS (LAYUP) by BRECHTING,BRAD
04:54BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH01:04 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:51 REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:5954-30H 24GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:44 TURNOVR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS00:54    MISS JUMPER by CARTIER,DOMINIQUE
04:2045-28H 17    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CHANDLER,KODY00:54REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
04:20     ASSIST by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN00:4956-30H 26GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:0947-28H 19GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH00:49 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
04:09 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN00:32    MISS JUMPER by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN
04:09     FOUL by BARRIE,ALHASSAN(P1T11)00:32REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
04:09MISS FT SHOT by BROCK,ISAIAH00:27SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
04:09    REBOUND (DEF) by BARRIE,ALHASSAN00:27SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
03:40    MISS 3PTR by NEWSON,XAVIER00:02MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE
03:40REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK00:02    REBOUND (DEF) by PHILLIPS,KEVIN
Goshen 30, Oakland 56
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
10
30
6
17
5
4
0
4
14
14
Score tied - 0
Lead changes - 0
Goshen
Oakland
End of 1st Period
20:00    SUB IN PHILLIPS,KEVIN13:50    REBOUND (DEF) by BARRIE,ALHASSAN
20:00    SUB OUT CAMP,TANNER13:4469-44H 25    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN
20:00SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH13:44     ASSIST by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN
20:00SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD13:27MISS JUMPER by DANIELS,NICK
19:52    MISS 3PTR by GESCHKE,BILLY13:27    REBOUND (DEF) by CHANDLER,KODY
19:52REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH13:15    MISS JUMPER by BARRIE,ALHASSAN
19:1958-30H 28GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH13:15REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
19:19 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE13:06 TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK
19:07    MISS JUMPER by PHILLIPS,KEVIN13:04     STEAL by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN
19:07REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN13:00    MISS (LAYUP) by NEWSON,XAVIER
19:0161-30H 31GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:00     REBOUND (OFF) by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN
19:01 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE12:56    MISS LAYUP by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN
18:38    MISS 3PTR by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN12:56REBOUND (DEF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
18:38REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE12:52SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
18:28MISS (DUNK) by BROCK,ISAIAH12:52SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:28 REBOUND (OFF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:45MISS JUMPER by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
18:0063-30H 33GOOD JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN12:45    BLOCK by NEWSON,XAVIER
18:00 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:43     REBOUND (DEF) by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN
17:54 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T1)12:26    MISS 3PTR by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN
17:54    MISS (FT) by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN12:26REBOUND (DEF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
17:54     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team12:19MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
17:5463-31H 32    GOOD FT SHOT by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN12:19    REBOUND (DEF) by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN
17:38     FOUL by GESCHKE,BILLY(P1T1)12:08    MISS LAYUP by NEWSON,XAVIER
17:3864-31H 33GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE12:08BLOCK by BRECHTING,BRAD
17:3865-31H 34GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE12:07     REBOUND (OFF) by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN
17:08     TURNOVR by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN12:07 FOUL by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS(P1T2)
17:02 TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:0769-45H 24    GOOD FT SHOT by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN
16:50     TURNOVR by NEWSON,XAVIER12:0769-46H 23    GOOD FT SHOT by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN
16:48 STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE12:07    SUB IN GESCHKE,BILLY
16:43 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE12:07    SUB OUT HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN
16:41     STEAL by PHILLIPS,KEVIN11:53MISS (JUMPER) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
16:23    MISS JUMPER by GESCHKE,BILLY11:53 REBOUND (OFF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
16:23BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH11:51SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:23     REBOUND (OFF) by Team11:51SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
16:21    MISS JUMPER by PHILLIPS,KEVIN11:50     FOUL by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN(P1T2)
16:21REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE11:49MISS 3PTR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
16:15MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:49    REBOUND (DEF) by PHILLIPS,KEVIN
16:15    REBOUND (DEF) by NEWSON,XAVIER11:36    SUB IN PHILLIPS,KEVIN
15:5265-34H 31    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CARTIER,DOMINIQUE11:36    SUB OUT NEWSON,XAVIER
15:52     ASSIST by GESCHKE,BILLY11:31 FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T3)
15:39MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE11:31    MISS (FT) by PHILLIPS,KEVIN
15:39    REBOUND (DEF) by NEWSON,XAVIER11:31     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
15:2865-36H 29    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by PHILLIPS,KEVIN11:3169-47H 22    GOOD FT SHOT by PHILLIPS,KEVIN
15:28     ASSIST by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN11:19     FOUL by PHILLIPS,KEVIN(P1T3)
15:1667-36H 31GOOD (Paint) DUNK by HAYES,JALEN11:0771-47H 24GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD
15:16 ASSIST by BROCK,ISAIAH11:07 ASSIST by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
15:0667-38H 29    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by PHILLIPS,KEVIN10:58    MISS 3PTR by GESCHKE,BILLY
15:06     ASSIST by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN10:58REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
14:53MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ10:46     FOUL by CHANDLER,KODY(P1T4)
14:53 REBOUND (OFF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:3574-47H 27GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
14:4769-38H 31GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:35 ASSIST by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:41    SUB IN CHANDLER,KODY10:16    MISS JUMPER by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN
14:41    SUB IN GRIDER,CHRISTIAN10:16REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:41    SUB IN BARRIE,ALHASSAN10:0776-47H 29GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
14:41    SUB OUT PHILLIPS,KEVIN10:07 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
14:41    SUB OUT CARTIER,DOMINIQUE10:06SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
14:41    SUB OUT GESCHKE,BILLY10:06SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
14:41SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN10:06SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
14:41SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS10:06SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
14:41SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:06SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:41SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN10:06SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
14:41SUB IN DANIELS,NICK10:06SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
14:41SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN10:06SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
14:41SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ10:06SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
14:41SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH10:06SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:41SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S09:57    MISS 3PTR by CHANDLER,KODY
14:41SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE09:57REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:2569-41H 28    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CHANDLER,KODY09:42 TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:25     ASSIST by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN09:39     STEAL by BARRIE,ALHASSAN
14:08 TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK09:28    MISS (3PTR) by GESCHKE,BILLY
14:06     STEAL by HEATH-GRANGER,DEVIN09:28     REBOUND (OFF) by Team
14:01    MISS 3PTR by NEWSON,XAVIER09:25    SUB IN BOOS,CARTER
14:01REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:25    SUB OUT GESCHKE,BILLY
13:50MISS LAYUP by NEELY,BRAILEN09:0976-49H 27    GOOD JUMPER by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN
08:58 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE04:46     REBOUND (OFF) by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN
08:57     STEAL by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN04:4385-57H 28    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN
08:48     TURNOVR by BARRIE,ALHASSAN04:32MISS JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
08:46 STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE04:32    REBOUND (DEF) by BOOS,CARTER
08:30MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ04:13     TURNOVR by CARTIER,DOMINIQUE
08:30 REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH04:11 STEAL by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
08:2478-49H 29GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH04:0887-57H 30GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by DANIELS,NICK
08:1578-52H 26    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by GRIDER,CHRISTIAN04:08 ASSIST by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
08:15     ASSIST by CHANDLER,KODY03:46    MISS 3PTR by BOOS,CARTER
08:12    SUB IN CAMP,TANNER03:46REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
08:12    SUB OUT PHILLIPS,KEVIN03:39MISS 3PTR by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
08:12SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN03:39    REBOUND (DEF) by NEWSON,XAVIER
08:12SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE03:29    MISS LAYUP by NEWSON,XAVIER
08:05MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S03:29BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
08:05 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN03:26 REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK
07:56     FOUL by CAMP,TANNER(P1T5)03:22MISS (LAYUP) by DANIELS,NICK
07:5679-52H 27GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S03:22 REBOUND (OFF) by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
07:5680-52H 28GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S03:1889-57H 32GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
07:26    MISS 3PTR by BOOS,CARTER03:15    SUB IN GINGERICH,ELI