Chicago State vs Oakland (11/19/2016 at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Chicago State vs. Oakland
11/19/2016 3:00 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena)
 Chicago State 79 (1-2)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
03Deionte SimmonsF4-100-07-11099215031225
15Trayvon PalmerF3-91-51-213458010027
00Glen BurnsG1-60-13-605525620128
02Clemmye Owens VG5-103-72-2011315330028
14Fred Sims Jr.G8-151-40-0011417200126
10Alex Dubovitskiy0-00-00-00000000002
11Delundre Dixon3-41-20-200017100015
21Joshua Batson1-30-10-000022000110
23Patrick Szpir0-20-01-213411310015
30Gentry Hunt0-00-00-00000000001
35Brian Greene Jr.2-62-23-405529111223
TEAM033
Totals27-658-2217-29230322279161127200
FG %1st Half: 11-2937.9%2nd Half: 16-3644.4%Game: 27-6541.5%Deadball
Rebounds
5
3FG %1st Half: 3-1127.3%2nd Half: 5-1145.5%Game: 8-2236.4%
FT %1st Half: 9-1464.3%2nd Half: 8-1553.3%Game: 17-2958.6%
 Oakland 107 (4-0)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF4-80-01-2291139200130
13Brad BrechtingC1-10-00-01011201101
05Stevie ClarkG3-61-43-40663101120022
30S. DORSEY-WALKERG2-81-52-203337501026
35Martez WalkerG8-184-104-5336124131029
02Nick Daniels1-61-56-602229300017
10Isaiah Brock4-40-00-017858011121
11Brailen Neely2-31-23-401118240112
14Xavier Hill-Mais6-80-04-5123316211024
15Chris Palombizio3-72-42-2134210100111
21Jaevin Cumberland1-20-12-20330400007
TEAM134
Totals35-7110-3127-3210425224107271254200
FG %1st Half: 15-3641.7%2nd Half: 20-3557.1%Game: 35-7149.3%Deadball
Rebounds
1,1
3FG %1st Half: 5-2025.0%2nd Half: 5-1145.5%Game: 10-3132.3%
FT %1st Half: 13-1681.3%2nd Half: 14-1687.5%Game: 27-3284.4%
Officials: Bo Boroski, Jon Campbell, Tim Stewart
Technical Fouls: Chicago State-None. Oakland-None.
Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena) Attendance: 2301
FOULED OUT: PALMER (CSU) :52 of 2nd BROCK (OAK) :42 of 2nd
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
Chicago State344579CHS281622219
OAK441982155
Oakland4859107
Score Tied - 2 times
Last FG - CHS 2nd-00:27, OAK 2nd-02:47.
Largest lead - CHS by 3 1st-16:45, OAK by 32 2nd-00:52Lead Changed - 4 times
CHS led for 01:36. OAK led for 36:40. Game was tied for 01:44.
Play-by-Play
Chicago State vs. Oakland
11/19/2016 3:00 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena)
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:45MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE14:13 REBOUND (OFF) by Team
19:45    REBOUND (DEF) by BURNS,GLEN14:11SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
19:19    MISS JUMPER by SIMMONS,DEIONTE14:11SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
19:19BLOCK by BRECHTING,BRAD14:10MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
19:16 REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S14:10    REBOUND (DEF) by SIMMONS,DEIONTE
19:10MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ13:59    MISS JUMPER by SIMMONS,DEIONTE
19:10 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN13:59REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
19:02MISS (LAYUP) by WALKER,MARTEZ13:41MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
19:02 REBOUND (OFF) by BRECHTING,BRAD13:41    REBOUND (DEF) by OWENS V,CLEMMYE
18:572-0H 2GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD13:19    MISS 3PTR by OWENS V,CLEMMYE
18:412-2T 1    GOOD JUMPER by SIMS JR,FRED13:19BLOCK by DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:41     ASSIST by BURNS,GLEN13:16 REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:39 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P1T1)13:0817-11H 6GOOD (Paint) DUNK by HAYES,JALEN
18:39 TURNOVR by BRECHTING,BRAD13:08 ASSIST by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:39    MISS LAYUP by SIMMONS,DEIONTE12:41    MISS 3PTR by BURNS,GLEN
18:39BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER12:41REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
18:39 REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE12:33MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE
18:39SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER12:33    REBOUND (DEF) by Team
18:39SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD12:31    SUB IN SZPIR,PATRICK
18:274-2H 2GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:31    SUB IN GREENE JR,BRIAN
18:27 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE12:31    SUB OUT OWENS V,CLEMMYE
18:174-5V 1    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by SIMS JR,FRED12:31    SUB OUT SIMMONS,DEIONTE
18:17     ASSIST by OWENS V,CLEMMYE12:31SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
18:096-5H 1GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by HAYES,JALEN12:31SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
18:09 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:31SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:55     TURNOVR by OWENS V,CLEMMYE12:31SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
17:43MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:1817-13H 4    GOOD JUMPER by SIMS JR,FRED
17:43    REBOUND (DEF) by PALMER,TRAYVON12:14     FOUL by SIMS JR,FRED(P2T3)
17:376-7V 1    GOOD (FB) JUMPER by SIMS JR,FRED12:00MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
17:27MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ12:00    REBOUND (DEF) by BURNS,GLEN
17:27    REBOUND (DEF) by BURNS,GLEN11:31    MISS 3PTR by PALMER,TRAYVON
17:10 FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T2)11:31REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
17:08    MISS JUMPER by PALMER,TRAYVON11:2519-13H 6GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by WALKER,MARTEZ
17:08REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN11:25 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
16:52MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE11:10    MISS JUMPER by GREENE JR,BRIAN
16:52    REBOUND (DEF) by BURNS,GLEN11:10REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
16:456-9V 3    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by OWENS V,CLEMMYE10:59 TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:45     ASSIST by SIMS JR,FRED10:59SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
16:388-9V 1GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ10:59SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:38 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE10:49    MISS JUMPER by BURNS,GLEN
16:32 FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P1T3)10:49REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
16:32    MISS (FT) by BURNS,GLEN10:44     FOUL by PALMER,TRAYVON(P1T4)
16:32     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team10:4420-13H 7GOOD FT SHOT by DANIELS,NICK
16:32    MISS FT SHOT by BURNS,GLEN10:4421-13H 8GOOD FT SHOT by DANIELS,NICK
16:32REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN10:44    SUB IN DIXON,DELUNDRE
16:24     FOUL by PALMER,TRAYVON(P1T1)10:44    SUB IN BATSON,JOSHUA
16:24MISS (FT) by WALKER,MARTEZ10:44    SUB OUT BURNS,GLEN
16:24 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team10:44    SUB OUT PALMER,TRAYVON
16:249-9T 2GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ10:44SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
16:09    MISS JUMPER by SIMS JR,FRED10:44SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
16:09REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ10:24 FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P2T5)
16:01 TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ10:2421-14H 7    GOOD FT SHOT by SZPIR,PATRICK
15:59     STEAL by SIMS JR,FRED10:24    MISS FT SHOT by SZPIR,PATRICK
15:579-11V 2    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by SIMMONS,DEIONTE10:24REBOUND (DEF) by Team
15:57     ASSIST by SIMS JR,FRED10:23    SUB IN OWENS V,CLEMMYE
15:4212-11H 1GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE10:23    SUB OUT SIMS JR,FRED
15:42 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:22 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE
15:40 FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T4)10:20     STEAL by BATSON,JOSHUA
15:40SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN10:1321-16H 5    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DIXON,DELUNDRE
15:40SUB IN DANIELS,NICK09:58     FOUL by SZPIR,PATRICK(P1T5)
15:40SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE09:40     FOUL by DIXON,DELUNDRE(P1T6)
15:40SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ09:4022-16H 6GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
15:28     FOUL by SIMMONS,DEIONTE(P1T2)09:40MISS FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
15:28     TURNOVR by SIMMONS,DEIONTE09:40    REBOUND (DEF) by SZPIR,PATRICK
15:1315-11H 4GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by NEELY,BRAILEN09:20     FOUL by OWENS V,CLEMMYE(P1T7)
15:13 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK09:20     TURNOVR by OWENS V,CLEMMYE
14:41    MISS 3PTR by PALMER,TRAYVON09:20SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:41REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN09:20SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
14:13MISS (LAYUP) by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:13MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
09:13    REBOUND (DEF) by SZPIR,PATRICK03:31     TURNOVR by BURNS,GLEN
08:5922-18H 4    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by OWENS V,CLEMMYE03:31    SUB IN SIMMONS,DEIONTE
08:50     FOUL by GREENE JR,BRIAN(P1T8)03:31    SUB OUT SZPIR,PATRICK
08:5023-18H 5GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE03:31SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
08:5024-18H 6GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE03:31SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
08:50SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS03:30     FOUL by BURNS,GLEN(P1T10)
08:34    MISS 3PTR by OWENS V,CLEMMYE03:3040-26H 14GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN
08:34REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN03:3041-26H 15GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN
08:2427-18H 9GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ03:14    MISS LAYUP by GREENE JR,BRIAN
08:24 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S03:14REBOUND (DEF) by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
08:05     TURNOVR by OWENS V,CLEMMYE03:07MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
08:03 STEAL by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS03:07    REBOUND (DEF) by GREENE JR,BRIAN
08:01 TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ03:00 FOUL by DANIELS,NICK(P1T7)
08:01    SUB IN SIMS JR,FRED03:00    MISS (FT) by GREENE JR,BRIAN
08:01    SUB OUT OWENS V,CLEMMYE03:00     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
07:3827-21H 6    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by GREENE JR,BRIAN03:0041-27H 14    GOOD FT SHOT by GREENE JR,BRIAN
07:38     ASSIST by SZPIR,PATRICK03:00    SUB IN OWENS V,CLEMMYE
07:1130-21H 9GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS03:00    SUB OUT BURNS,GLEN
07:11 ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN02:55     FOUL by SIMS JR,FRED(P2T11)
07:0030-24H 6    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DIXON,DELUNDRE02:5542-27H 15GOOD FT SHOT by DANIELS,NICK
07:00     ASSIST by SZPIR,PATRICK02:5543-27H 16GOOD FT SHOT by DANIELS,NICK
06:49MISS 3PTR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS02:55    SUB IN BATSON,JOSHUA
06:49    REBOUND (DEF) by GREENE JR,BRIAN02:55    SUB OUT SIMS JR,FRED
06:39    MISS 3PTR by BATSON,JOSHUA02:41 FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P2T8)
06:39REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:4143-28H 15    GOOD FT SHOT by SIMMONS,DEIONTE
06:32     FOUL by BATSON,JOSHUA(P1T9)02:4143-29H 14    GOOD FT SHOT by SIMMONS,DEIONTE
06:3231-24H 7GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:41SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
06:3232-24H 8GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:41SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
06:32SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER02:35     FOUL by BATSON,JOSHUA(P1T12)
06:32SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH02:3544-29H 15GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN
06:16    MISS LAYUP by GREENE JR,BRIAN02:35MISS FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN
06:16REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN02:35    REBOUND (DEF) by SIMMONS,DEIONTE
06:03MISS (3PTR) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS02:35    SUB IN BURNS,GLEN
06:03 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ02:35    SUB OUT BATSON,JOSHUA
05:58MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ02:35SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
05:58    REBOUND (DEF) by SZPIR,PATRICK02:35SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:5332-26H 6    GOOD (FB) JUMPER by SIMS JR,FRED02:35SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
05:35MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:35SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
05:35 REBOUND (OFF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS02:08    MISS JUMPER by OWENS V,CLEMMYE
05:30MISS JUMPER by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS02:08REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
05:30    BLOCK by GREENE JR,BRIAN01:4446-29H 17GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by NEELY,BRAILEN
05:27     REBOUND (DEF) by GREENE JR,BRIAN01:19 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T9)
05:21    MISS 3PTR by SIMS JR,FRED01:1946-30H 16    GOOD FT SHOT by GREENE JR,BRIAN
05:21REBOUND (DEF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS01:1946-31H 15    GOOD FT SHOT by GREENE JR,BRIAN
05:0934-26H 8GOOD JUMPER by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS01:12MISS 3PTR by NEELY,BRAILEN
05:09 ASSIST by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER01:12    REBOUND (DEF) by Team
04:49    MISS 3PTR by DIXON,DELUNDRE00:58 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T10)
04:49REBOUND (DEF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS00:5846-32H 14    GOOD FT SHOT by BURNS,GLEN
04:3837-26H 11GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ00:5846-33H 13    GOOD FT SHOT by BURNS,GLEN
04:38 ASSIST by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS00:39 TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN
04:23 FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P2T6)00:37     STEAL by GREENE JR,BRIAN
04:23    SUB IN BURNS,GLEN00:35     TURNOVR by GREENE JR,BRIAN
04:23    SUB OUT BATSON,JOSHUA00:33 STEAL by NEELY,BRAILEN
04:23SUB IN DANIELS,NICK00:2948-33H 15GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by HAYES,JALEN
04:23SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN00:29 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
04:23SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS00:09 FOUL by NEELY,BRAILEN(P1T11)
04:23SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S00:0948-34H 14    GOOD FT SHOT by BURNS,GLEN
04:09     TURNOVR by SZPIR,PATRICK00:09    MISS FT SHOT by BURNS,GLEN
04:08 STEAL by HAYES,JALEN00:09REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
04:03MISS (3PTR) by DANIELS,NICK00:09SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
04:03 REBOUND (OFF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:02MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
03:5839-26H 13GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:02    REBOUND (DEF) by SIMMONS,DEIONTE
Chicago State 34, Oakland 48
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
8
18
7
9
0
4
8
10
12
19
Score tied - 2
Lead changes - 4
Chicago State
Oakland
End of 1st Period
20:00SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH14:35    SUB IN GREENE JR,BRIAN
20:00SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD14:35    SUB OUT SIMS JR,FRED
19:48    MISS LAYUP by SIMMONS,DEIONTE14:1968-52H 16    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by OWENS V,CLEMMYE
19:48BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH14:19     ASSIST by BURNS,GLEN
19:45 REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN13:5971-52H 19GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
19:30MISS (JUMPER) by HAYES,JALEN13:59 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
19:30 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ13:3571-55H 16    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by GREENE JR,BRIAN
19:26MISS JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ13:35     ASSIST by OWENS V,CLEMMYE
19:26    REBOUND (DEF) by SIMMONS,DEIONTE13:1873-55H 18GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
19:11    MISS JUMPER by SIMS JR,FRED13:18 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
19:11REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH12:55 FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P3T2)
19:0350-34H 16GOOD (FB) JUMPER by BROCK,ISAIAH12:5573-56H 17    GOOD FT SHOT by SIMMONS,DEIONTE
19:03 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE12:5573-57H 16    GOOD FT SHOT by SIMMONS,DEIONTE
18:4650-36H 14    GOOD JUMPER by PALMER,TRAYVON12:55SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
18:46     ASSIST by BURNS,GLEN12:49SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
18:3553-36H 17GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ12:49SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
18:35 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:43MISS JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:19     TURNOVR by PALMER,TRAYVON12:43    REBOUND (DEF) by SIMMONS,DEIONTE
18:1455-36H 19GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH12:34    MISS JUMPER by GREENE JR,BRIAN
18:14 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE12:34REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
17:50    MISS (LAYUP) by BURNS,GLEN12:20MISS LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:50 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team12:20    REBOUND (DEF) by GREENE JR,BRIAN
17:50     FOUL by SIMMONS,DEIONTE(P1T1)12:19 FOUL by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS(P1T3)
17:4257-36H 21GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ11:58    MISS JUMPER by BURNS,GLEN
17:42 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:58REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK
17:2657-38H 19    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by SIMMONS,DEIONTE11:4475-57H 18GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:18 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE11:44 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
17:18     STEAL by SIMMONS,DEIONTE11:23    MISS (JUMPER) by PALMER,TRAYVON
17:18     TURNOVR by SIMMONS,DEIONTE11:23     REBOUND (OFF) by PALMER,TRAYVON
17:11MISS (JUMPER) by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:1875-59H 16    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by PALMER,TRAYVON
17:11 REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH11:0977-59H 18GOOD JUMPER by CLARK,STEVIE
17:0759-38H 21GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH10:54    MISS JUMPER by SIMMONS,DEIONTE
16:53    MISS JUMPER by SIMMONS,DEIONTE10:54REBOUND (DEF) by Team
16:53REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE10:51    SUB IN SZPIR,PATRICK
16:44     FOUL by SIMS JR,FRED(P3T2)10:51    SUB OUT SIMMONS,DEIONTE
16:4460-38H 22GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE10:4579-59H 20GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:44MISS FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE10:45 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
16:44    REBOUND (DEF) by SIMMONS,DEIONTE10:20 FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P3T4)
16:44SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:20SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
16:44SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH10:20SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:3660-40H 20    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by BURNS,GLEN10:20SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
16:2563-40H 23GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:20SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
16:25 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE10:20SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:06 FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P3T1)10:20SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
16:06SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN10:0979-62H 17    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by PALMER,TRAYVON
16:06SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE10:09     ASSIST by SZPIR,PATRICK
16:0563-42H 21    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by SIMMONS,DEIONTE09:53MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
16:05     ASSIST by BURNS,GLEN09:53    REBOUND (DEF) by BURNS,GLEN
15:57MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:46    MISS (LAYUP) by BURNS,GLEN
15:57 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN09:46     REBOUND (OFF) by SZPIR,PATRICK
15:50MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN09:42    MISS JUMPER by SZPIR,PATRICK
15:50    BLOCK by SIMMONS,DEIONTE09:42REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
15:47     REBOUND (DEF) by SIMMONS,DEIONTE09:30MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
15:4063-44H 19    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by SIMS JR,FRED09:30    REBOUND (DEF) by PALMER,TRAYVON
15:27 TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN09:22    MISS 3PTR by OWENS V,CLEMMYE
15:25     STEAL by SIMMONS,DEIONTE09:22BLOCK by WALKER,MARTEZ
15:1863-46H 17    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by SIMS JR,FRED09:18 REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
15:18     ASSIST by BURNS,GLEN09:13MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
15:01 TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN09:13    REBOUND (DEF) by Team
14:59     STEAL by BURNS,GLEN09:09    SUB IN BATSON,JOSHUA
14:5663-49H 14    GOOD (FB) 3PTR by OWENS V,CLEMMYE09:09    SUB OUT BURNS,GLEN
14:56     ASSIST by BURNS,GLEN08:59    MISS JUMPER by SZPIR,PATRICK
14:50SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS08:59REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:50SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE08:4281-62H 19GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:50SUB IN DANIELS,NICK08:42 ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN
14:50SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S08:32 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P2T5)
14:50SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN08:3281-63H 18    GOOD FT SHOT by OWENS V,CLEMMYE
14:4765-49H 16GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN08:3281-64H 17    GOOD FT SHOT by OWENS V,CLEMMYE
14:47 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK08:32SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
14:42     TURNOVR by BURNS,GLEN08:32SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:35     FOUL by SIMS JR,FRED(P3T3)08:32SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
14:3566-49H 17GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ08:32SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
14:3567-49H 18GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ08:2483-64H 19GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:3568-49H 19GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ08:24 ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ
08:24     FOUL by OWENS V,CLEMMYE(P2T4)03:58SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
08:2484-64H 20GOOD FT SHOT by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER03:56 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P3T9)