Oakland vs Alaska Anchorage (11/25/2016 at Alaska Airlines Center - Anchorage, AK)
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Oakland vs. Alaska Anchorage
11/25/2016 9:31 p.m. at Alaska Airlines Center - Anchorage, AK
 Oakland 71 (5-1)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF5-120-03-4156513111225
10Isaiah BrockF1-20-00-002222031214
05Stevie ClarkG0-00-00-00220021006
30S. Dorsey-WalkerG1-71-62-215625231132
35Martez WalkerG10-194-81-2123225101132
02Nick Daniels4-63-41-3000012400120
11Brailen Neely1-30-14-422426700424
13Brad Brechting1-10-00-024642012120
14Xavier Hill-Mais2-50-10-312324231015
15Chris Palombizio0-10-12-20000200109
21Jaevin Cumberland0-00-00-00002001003
TEAM033
Totals25-568-2113-208273521711913812200
FG %1st Half: 14-3145.2%2nd Half: 11-2544.0%Game: 25-5644.6%Deadball
Rebounds
4
3FG %1st Half: 5-1145.5%2nd Half: 3-1030.0%Game: 8-2138.1%
FT %1st Half: 5-683.3%2nd Half: 8-1457.1%Game: 13-2065.0%
 Alaska Anchorage 65Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
25Corey HammellF0-60-14-627914120027
30Connor DevineC4-70-02-2134210312130
02Sekou WiggsG2-190-64-632528530034
11Diante MitchellG7-114-64-4134222311138
20Spencer SvejcarG6-102-33-4336217110035
01Ashton Pomrehn0-10-10-00000000004
03Augustus Simmers0-00-00-00112000009
13Damien Fulp0-00-00-00001003002
14Curtis Ryan2-50-30-013434030012
22Sjur Berg0-10-00-00220020005
23Travis Parrish0-00-00-00111010004
TEAM314
Totals21-606-2017-221426401665161432200
FG %1st Half: 8-2729.6%2nd Half: 13-3339.4%Game: 21-6035.0%Deadball
Rebounds
3
3FG %1st Half: 3-933.3%2nd Half: 3-1127.3%Game: 6-2030.0%
FT %1st Half: 8-1266.7%2nd Half: 9-1090.0%Game: 17-2277.3%
Officials: Matt Mason, Mark Cook, Juan Corral
Technical Fouls: Oakland-None. Alaska Anchorage-None.
Alaska Airlines Center - Anchorage, AK Attendance: 2180
Game 5: GCI Great Alaska Shootout (consolation semi #1)
GCI Player of the Game: M. Walker (Oakland)
Discretionary exhibition for UAA

PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
Oakland383371OAK0166026
UAA0211604
Alaska Anchorage273865
Score Tied - 1 times
Last FG - OAK 2nd-01:43, UAA 2nd-02:51.
Largest lead - OAK by 15 2nd-17:38, UAA NoneLead Changed - 0 times
OAK led for 38:58. UAA led for 00:00. Game was tied for 01:02.
Play-by-Play
Oakland vs. Alaska Anchorage
11/25/2016 9:31 p.m. at Alaska Airlines Center - Anchorage, AK
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:45    MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:30 REBOUND (OFF) by WIGGS,SEKOU
19:45REBOUND (DEF) by SVEJCAR,SPENCER13:26MISS 3PTR by WIGGS,SEKOU
19:31 TURNOVR by MITCHELL,DIANTE13:26    REBOUND (DEF) by Team
19:30     STEAL by HAYES,JALEN13:077-11V 4    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
19:270-2V 2    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by HAYES,JALEN13:07     ASSIST by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
19:04MISS LAYUP by DEVINE,CONNOR12:53MISS JUMPER by SVEJCAR,SPENCER
19:04    BLOCK by HAYES,JALEN12:53    REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
19:03     REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE12:42     TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:500-4V 4    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ12:42    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
18:50     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE12:42    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
18:29MISS LAYUP by WIGGS,SEKOU12:42    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:29    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH12:42    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:28     REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH12:2810-11V 1GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by SVEJCAR,SPENCER
18:15    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN12:28 ASSIST by MITCHELL,DIANTE
18:15REBOUND (DEF) by HAMMELL,COREY12:1210-14V 4    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
17:56MISS JUMPER by SVEJCAR,SPENCER12:12     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
17:56    BLOCK by WALKER,MARTEZ11:58MISS 3PTR by RYAN,CURTIS
17:55     REBOUND (DEF) by Team11:58    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
17:350-6V 6    GOOD JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN11:42    MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
17:35     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE11:42REBOUND (DEF) by SVEJCAR,SPENCER
17:13MISS (3PTR) by HAMMELL,COREY11:34MISS LAYUP by MITCHELL,DIANTE
17:13 REBOUND (OFF) by Team11:34    REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
16:57MISS LAYUP by HAMMELL,COREY11:2610-16V 6    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by DANIELS,NICK
16:57    REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE11:26     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
16:39    MISS JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ10:59MISS LAYUP by WIGGS,SEKOU
16:39REBOUND (DEF) by MITCHELL,DIANTE10:59    REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN
16:27     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T1)10:53    MISS 3PTR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
16:06     FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T2)10:53REBOUND (DEF) by PARRISH,TRAVIS
16:06    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:3812-16V 4GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by SVEJCAR,SPENCER
16:06    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN10:38 ASSIST by PARRISH,TRAVIS
16:013-6V 3GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by MITCHELL,DIANTE10:16 FOUL by PARRISH,TRAVIS(P1T2)
16:01 ASSIST by WIGGS,SEKOU10:1612-17V 5    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
15:44     TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE10:16    MISS FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
15:44 STEAL by DEVINE,CONNOR10:16REBOUND (DEF) by HAMMELL,COREY
15:376-6T 1GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by MITCHELL,DIANTE10:16    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:37 ASSIST by WIGGS,SEKOU10:16    SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
15:086-9V 3    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:16    SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
14:54MISS (JUMPER) by HAMMELL,COREY10:16    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
14:54 REBOUND (OFF) by SVEJCAR,SPENCER10:16SUB IN HAMMELL,COREY
14:50     FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T3)10:16SUB IN FULP,DAMIEN
14:50MISS (FT) by SVEJCAR,SPENCER10:16SUB IN DEVINE,CONNOR
14:50 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team10:16SUB OUT MITCHELL,DIANTE
14:507-9V 2GOOD FT SHOT by SVEJCAR,SPENCER10:16SUB OUT PARRISH,TRAVIS
14:50    SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS10:16SUB OUT RYAN,CURTIS
14:50    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN10:02 TURNOVR by FULP,DAMIEN
14:50    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ09:49    MISS (LAYUP) by HAYES,JALEN
14:50    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH09:49     REBOUND (OFF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
14:28    MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN09:4712-19V 7    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD
14:28BLOCK by DEVINE,CONNOR09:39 TURNOVR by FULP,DAMIEN
14:27 REBOUND (DEF) by DEVINE,CONNOR09:38     STEAL by NEELY,BRAILEN
14:23MISS (3PTR) by WIGGS,SEKOU09:36 FOUL by FULP,DAMIEN(P1T3)
14:23 REBOUND (OFF) by DEVINE,CONNOR09:3612-20V 8    GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN
14:18MISS LAYUP by DEVINE,CONNOR09:3612-21V 9    GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN
14:18    BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:15MISS LAYUP by DEVINE,CONNOR
14:15     REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:15    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
14:11    MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN09:14 FOUL by DEVINE,CONNOR(P1T4)
14:11REBOUND (DEF) by WIGGS,SEKOU08:50    MISS (3PTR) by NEELY,BRAILEN
14:03MISS JUMPER by WIGGS,SEKOU08:50     REBOUND (OFF) by NEELY,BRAILEN
14:03    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S08:43     FOUL by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN(P1T4)
13:55 FOUL by WIGGS,SEKOU(P1T1)08:43     TURNOVR by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
13:55    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK08:43    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
13:55    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE08:43    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
13:55SUB IN PARRISH,TRAVIS08:43    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
13:55SUB IN RYAN,CURTIS08:43    SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
13:55SUB OUT DEVINE,CONNOR08:38 TURNOVR by FULP,DAMIEN
13:55SUB OUT HAMMELL,COREY08:37     STEAL by NEELY,BRAILEN
13:36    MISS LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER08:3412-23V 11    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by NEELY,BRAILEN
13:36REBOUND (DEF) by RYAN,CURTIS08:12     FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T5)
13:30MISS (3PTR) by RYAN,CURTIS08:1213-23V 10GOOD FT SHOT by WIGGS,SEKOU
08:1214-23V 9GOOD FT SHOT by WIGGS,SEKOU02:33    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
08:12    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH02:33REBOUND (DEF) by BERG,SJUR
08:12    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD02:28     FOUL by NEELY,BRAILEN(P1T8)
08:12SUB IN SIMMERS,AUGUSTUS02:2824-31V 7GOOD FT SHOT by MITCHELL,DIANTE
08:12SUB OUT WIGGS,SEKOU02:2825-31V 6GOOD FT SHOT by MITCHELL,DIANTE
07:58     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T6)02:28    SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
07:58     TURNOVR by BROCK,ISAIAH02:28    SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
07:58    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK02:28    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
07:58    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN02:28    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
07:58SUB IN MITCHELL,DIANTE02:28SUB IN WIGGS,SEKOU
07:58SUB OUT FULP,DAMIEN02:28SUB IN RYAN,CURTIS
07:35 TURNOVR by SVEJCAR,SPENCER02:28SUB OUT HAMMELL,COREY
07:34     STEAL by BROCK,ISAIAH02:28SUB OUT SIMMERS,AUGUSTUS
07:28    MISS 3PTR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER02:2025-33V 8    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
07:28REBOUND (DEF) by SIMMERS,AUGUSTUS02:04     FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P2T9)
07:0616-23V 7GOOD JUMPER by MITCHELL,DIANTE02:04MISS (FT) by WIGGS,SEKOU
07:06 ASSIST by DEVINE,CONNOR02:04 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
06:43    MISS JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:04MISS FT SHOT by WIGGS,SEKOU
06:43REBOUND (DEF) by SVEJCAR,SPENCER02:04    REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
06:22 TURNOVR by HAMMELL,COREY01:4725-36V 11    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:21     STEAL by BROCK,ISAIAH01:47     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
05:55     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S01:31     FOUL by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN(P1T10)
05:54 STEAL by MITCHELL,DIANTE01:3126-36V 10GOOD FT SHOT by WIGGS,SEKOU
05:50MISS (LAYUP) by MITCHELL,DIANTE01:3127-36V 9GOOD FT SHOT by WIGGS,SEKOU
05:50 REBOUND (OFF) by SVEJCAR,SPENCER01:31    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:4718-23V 5GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by SVEJCAR,SPENCER01:31    SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
05:28     TURNOVR by BROCK,ISAIAH01:14    MISS JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ
05:28    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD01:14REBOUND (DEF) by BERG,SJUR
05:28    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN00:54 FOUL by RYAN,CURTIS(P1T5)
05:28    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN00:54 TURNOVR by RYAN,CURTIS
05:28    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH00:51    MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ
05:28    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S00:51     REBOUND (OFF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:28    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:38 FOUL by RYAN,CURTIS(P2T6)
05:28SUB IN POMREHN,ASHTON00:3827-37V 10    GOOD FT SHOT by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
05:28SUB OUT SVEJCAR,SPENCER00:3827-38V 11    GOOD FT SHOT by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
05:12     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T7)00:38    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
05:1219-23V 4GOOD FT SHOT by HAMMELL,COREY00:38    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
05:12MISS FT SHOT by HAMMELL,COREY00:38SUB IN SVEJCAR,SPENCER
05:12    REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD00:38SUB OUT POMREHN,ASHTON
05:12SUB IN BERG,SJUR00:35    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
05:12SUB OUT DEVINE,CONNOR00:35    SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
04:54    MISS JUMPER by DANIELS,NICK00:35SUB IN DEVINE,CONNOR
04:54REBOUND (DEF) by HAMMELL,COREY00:35SUB OUT BERG,SJUR
04:44MISS 3PTR by POMREHN,ASHTON00:21 TURNOVR by WIGGS,SEKOU
04:44    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN00:20     STEAL by BRECHTING,BRAD
04:2619-26V 7    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ00:13    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
04:26     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK00:13    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
03:52MISS JUMPER by BERG,SJUR00:13    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
03:52    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN00:13    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
03:4519-28V 9    GOOD JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ00:13    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
03:45     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN00:13    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
03:3021-28V 7GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MITCHELL,DIANTE00:01    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
03:30 ASSIST by BERG,SJUR00:01REBOUND (DEF) by Team
03:1421-31V 10    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK00:01 TURNOVR by RYAN,CURTIS
03:14     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN00:01     STEAL by DANIELS,NICK
02:5323-31V 8GOOD JUMPER by MITCHELL,DIANTE00:01    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
02:53 ASSIST by BERG,SJUR00:01    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
Oakland 38, Alaska Anchorage 27
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
0
0
10
9
4
3
0
0
16
0
Score tied - 1
Lead changes - 0
Oakland
Alaska Anchorage
End of 1st Period
20:00    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN12:50    REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
20:00    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE12:43     TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
19:5029-38V 9GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DEVINE,CONNOR12:43    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
19:50 ASSIST by WIGGS,SEKOU12:43    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
19:41 FOUL by MITCHELL,DIANTE(P1T1)12:39MISS (3PTR) by SVEJCAR,SPENCER
19:4129-39V 10    GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN12:39 REBOUND (OFF) by RYAN,CURTIS
19:4129-40V 11    GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN12:3543-52V 9GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by RYAN,CURTIS
19:29     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T1)12:1143-54V 11    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
19:29MISS (FT) by HAMMELL,COREY12:11     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
19:29 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team12:02     FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P2T4)
19:2930-40V 10GOOD FT SHOT by HAMMELL,COREY12:0245-54V 9GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DEVINE,CONNOR
19:02    MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:02 ASSIST by MITCHELL,DIANTE
19:02     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN12:02    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
18:55    MISS (LAYUP) by HAYES,JALEN12:02    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
18:55     REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ11:47    MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:5130-42V 12    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ11:47REBOUND (DEF) by MITCHELL,DIANTE
18:41MISS (LAYUP) by WIGGS,SEKOU11:41MISS (LAYUP) by WIGGS,SEKOU
18:41 REBOUND (OFF) by HAMMELL,COREY11:41 REBOUND (OFF) by SVEJCAR,SPENCER
18:39MISS TIPIN by HAMMELL,COREY11:3847-54V 7GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by SVEJCAR,SPENCER
18:39    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:24    MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
18:34    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ11:24REBOUND (DEF) by MITCHELL,DIANTE
18:34REBOUND (DEF) by WIGGS,SEKOU11:1349-54V 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by RYAN,CURTIS
18:27MISS 3PTR by MITCHELL,DIANTE11:13 ASSIST by WIGGS,SEKOU
18:27    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN11:10    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
18:1530-44V 14    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH11:10    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:15     ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN11:10    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
17:42 TURNOVR by WIGGS,SEKOU11:10    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:41     STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:10SUB IN SIMMERS,AUGUSTUS
17:38 FOUL by SVEJCAR,SPENCER(P1T2)11:10SUB OUT DEVINE,CONNOR
17:38    MISS (FT) by WALKER,MARTEZ10:5249-57V 8    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
17:38     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team10:52     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:3830-45V 15    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ10:37 TURNOVR by RYAN,CURTIS
17:1032-45V 13GOOD JUMPER by DEVINE,CONNOR10:35     STEAL by WALKER,MARTEZ
17:10 ASSIST by HAMMELL,COREY10:26    MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:37    MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:26REBOUND (DEF) by RYAN,CURTIS
16:37REBOUND (DEF) by HAMMELL,COREY10:11MISS LAYUP by WIGGS,SEKOU
16:26 TURNOVR by WIGGS,SEKOU10:11    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
16:25     STEAL by NEELY,BRAILEN10:02    MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ
16:2232-47V 15    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ10:02     REBOUND (OFF) by NEELY,BRAILEN
16:22     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN09:44     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T5)
15:5834-47V 13GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DEVINE,CONNOR09:44     TURNOVR by BROCK,ISAIAH
15:58 ASSIST by SVEJCAR,SPENCER09:44    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
15:30    MISS LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH09:44    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
15:30REBOUND (DEF) by HAMMELL,COREY09:32MISS LAYUP by WIGGS,SEKOU
15:21MISS (LAYUP) by HAMMELL,COREY09:32    BLOCK by BRECHTING,BRAD
15:21 REBOUND (OFF) by HAMMELL,COREY09:31     REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:19     FOUL by NEELY,BRAILEN(P2T2)09:12 FOUL by SIMMERS,AUGUSTUS(P1T4)
15:1035-47V 12GOOD FT SHOT by HAMMELL,COREY09:1249-58V 9    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
15:1036-47V 11GOOD FT SHOT by HAMMELL,COREY09:1249-59V 10    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
15:10    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD09:12    SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
15:10    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK09:12    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
15:10    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:12SUB IN HAMMELL,COREY
15:10    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN09:12SUB IN DEVINE,CONNOR
15:10    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH09:12SUB OUT SIMMERS,AUGUSTUS
15:10    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN09:12SUB OUT RYAN,CURTIS
15:10SUB IN RYAN,CURTIS08:46MISS (3PTR) by MITCHELL,DIANTE
15:10SUB OUT HAMMELL,COREY08:46 REBOUND (OFF) by WIGGS,SEKOU
15:00     FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P3T3)08:40MISS JUMPER by WIGGS,SEKOU
15:00     TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER08:40    BLOCK by BRECHTING,BRAD
14:37MISS JUMPER by WIGGS,SEKOU08:38     REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN
14:37    REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD08:3449-61V 12    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
14:31     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S08:34     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
14:1639-47V 8GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by MITCHELL,DIANTE08:08 TURNOVR by DEVINE,CONNOR
14:16 ASSIST by WIGGS,SEKOU08:07     STEAL by NEELY,BRAILEN
13:5039-49V 10    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER07:52     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T6)
13:50     ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ07:52     TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN
13:50 FOUL by RYAN,CURTIS(P3T3)07:52    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
13:50    MISS FT SHOT by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER07:52    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
13:50REBOUND (DEF) by RYAN,CURTIS07:24     FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P2T7)
13:2841-49V 8GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by SVEJCAR,SPENCER07:2450-61V 11GOOD FT SHOT by DEVINE,CONNOR
13:28 ASSIST by DEVINE,CONNOR07:2451-61V 10GOOD FT SHOT by DEVINE,CONNOR
13:1141-52V 11    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK07:09 FOUL by HAMMELL,COREY(P1T5)
13:11     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S06:51    MISS LAYUP by NEELY,BRAILEN
12:50MISS 3PTR by RYAN,CURTIS06:51BLOCK by MITCHELL,DIANTE
06:50     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team02:54 REBOUND (OFF) by WIGGS,SEKOU
06:49 FOUL by SVEJCAR,SPENCER(P2T6)02:5163-66V 3GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by WIGGS,SEKOU
06:49    MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ02:33    MISS (LAYUP) by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:49BLOCK by DEVINE,CONNOR02:33     REBOUND (OFF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
06:49 REBOUND (DEF) by HAMMELL,COREY02:30    MISS LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
06:32MISS LAYUP by HAMMELL,COREY02:30REBOUND (DEF) by DEVINE,CONNOR
06:32    BLOCK by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS02:21MISS JUMPER by WIGGS,SEKOU
06:29 REBOUND (OFF) by MITCHELL,DIANTE02:21    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:2654-61V 7GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by MITCHELL,DIANTE02:20 FOUL by SIMMERS,AUGUSTUS(P2T8)
06:10     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P2T8)02:2063-67V 4    GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:10     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:2063-68V 5    GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:10    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN02:20SUB IN HAMMELL,COREY
06:10    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK02:20SUB OUT SIMMERS,AUGUSTUS
06:10    SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS02:03MISS JUMPER by SVEJCAR,SPENCER
06:10    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN02:03    REBOUND (DEF) by Team
06:0056-61V 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WIGGS,SEKOU01:4363-70V 7    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:00 ASSIST by DEVINE,CONNOR01:43     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
05:41    MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S01:21MISS 3PTR by WIGGS,SEKOU
05:41     REBOUND (OFF) by BRECHTING,BRAD01:21    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
05:29     FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P2T9)00:59 FOUL by WIGGS,SEKOU(P2T9)
05:29     TURNOVR by BRECHTING,BRAD00:59    MISS FT SHOT by DANIELS,NICK
05:2459-61V 2GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by SVEJCAR,SPENCER00:59REBOUND (DEF) by HAMMELL,COREY
05:24 ASSIST by MITCHELL,DIANTE00:59    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
05:0459-63V 4    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN00:59    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
05:04     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK00:36MISS (3PTR) by WIGGS,SEKOU
04:26 TURNOVR by HAMMELL,COREY00:36 REBOUND (OFF) by Team
04:23     STEAL by HAYES,JALEN00:14MISS (3PTR) by WIGGS,SEKOU
04:06    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:14 REBOUND (OFF) by Team
04:06    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD00:11     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P2T11)
03:5759-66V 7    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ00:1164-70V 6GOOD FT SHOT by MITCHELL,DIANTE
03:57     ASSIST by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:1165-70V 5GOOD FT SHOT by MITCHELL,DIANTE
03:32     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T10)00:11    SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS