Oakland vs UC Davis (11/26/2016 at Alaska Airlines Center - Anchorage, AK)
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Oakland vs. UC Davis
11/26/2016 2:00 p.m. at Alaska Airlines Center - Anchorage, AK
 Oakland 79 (6-1)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF2-70-03-751657120019
10Isaiah BrockF3-40-04-4369310213230
05Stevie ClarkG6-92-45-5033119530134
30S. Dorsey-WalkerG0-30-02-303312210126
35Martez WalkerG4-124-104-5022016100129
02Nick Daniels4-93-61-2000112220125
11Brailen Neely1-41-30-00110310018
13Brad Brechting3-40-00-021326000110
14Xavier Hill-Mais2-30-00-004424241116
15Chris Palombizio0-10-10-00000010003
TEAM235
Totals25-5610-2419-261224361579171349200
FG %1st Half: 13-2748.1%2nd Half: 12-2941.4%Game: 25-5644.6%Deadball
Rebounds
3,1
3FG %1st Half: 7-1353.8%2nd Half: 3-1127.3%Game: 10-2441.7%
FT %1st Half: 4-757.1%2nd Half: 15-1978.9%Game: 19-2673.1%
 UC Davis 66 (5-3)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
11Chima MonekeF8-160-05-64812321142033
13J.T. AdenreleF1-50-03-434715301120
00Brynton LemarG2-91-33-422438200125
01Lawrence WhiteG2-40-00-001134121122
02Darius GrahamG3-91-50-003317430333
05Siler Schneider4-111-41-1213210340027
12Georgi Funtarov0-00-00-00001000003
22Joe Mooney0-30-20-001120210015
24Mikey Henn5-81-40-1101311100122
TEAM325
Totals25-654-1812-161522371966171447200
FG %1st Half: 14-2948.3%2nd Half: 11-3630.6%Game: 25-6538.5%Deadball
Rebounds
4,1
3FG %1st Half: 2-728.6%2nd Half: 2-1118.2%Game: 4-1822.2%
FT %1st Half: 4-580.0%2nd Half: 8-1172.7%Game: 12-1675.0%
Officials: Mark Cook, Steve Somers, Brett Miles
Technical Fouls: Oakland-None. UC Davis-None.
Alaska Airlines Center - Anchorage, AK Attendance: 2150
Game 10: GCI Great Alaska Shootout (4th/6th place)
GCI Player of the Game: S. Clark (Oakland)
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
Oakland374279OAK302014825
UCD361122221
UC Davis343266
Score Tied - 14 times
Last FG - OAK 2nd-00:09, UCD 2nd-00:59.
Largest lead - OAK by 13 2nd-04:15, UCD by 5 1st-11:53Lead Changed - 9 times
OAK led for 22:53. UCD led for 09:51. Game was tied for 07:16.
Play-by-Play
Oakland vs. UC Davis
11/26/2016 2:00 p.m. at Alaska Airlines Center - Anchorage, AK
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:45MISS LAYUP by ADENRELE,JT12:34 ASSIST by MOONEY,JOE
19:45    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH12:20    MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
19:25     TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN12:20REBOUND (DEF) by SCHNEIDER,SILER
19:08MISS (JUMPER) by ADENRELE,JT11:5317-12H 5GOOD JUMPER by SCHNEIDER,SILER
19:08 REBOUND (OFF) by ADENRELE,JT11:53 ASSIST by HENN,MIKEY
19:042-0H 2GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WHITE,LAWRENCE11:4317-15H 2    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
19:04 ASSIST by ADENRELE,JT11:43     ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:33    MISS JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:22 TURNOVR by SCHNEIDER,SILER
18:33REBOUND (DEF) by MONEKE,CHIMA11:21     STEAL by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:114-0H 4GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MONEKE,CHIMA11:15    MISS (LAYUP) by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:11 ASSIST by ADENRELE,JT11:15     REBOUND (OFF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
17:48    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN11:1117-17T 3    GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by BRECHTING,BRAD
17:48REBOUND (DEF) by MONEKE,CHIMA11:01 TURNOVR by MOONEY,JOE
17:33MISS JUMPER by MONEKE,CHIMA11:00     STEAL by BRECHTING,BRAD
17:33    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH10:5717-19V 2    GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by BRECHTING,BRAD
17:26    MISS JUMPER by CLARK,STEVIE10:49    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
17:26REBOUND (DEF) by ADENRELE,JT10:49    SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
17:08MISS 3PTR by LEMAR,BRYNTON10:49    SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
17:08    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ10:49    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
16:594-3H 1    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ10:49    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:59     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE10:49    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:40MISS (JUMPER) by LEMAR,BRYNTON10:49    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
16:40 REBOUND (OFF) by LEMAR,BRYNTON10:49    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
16:37MISS (TIPIN) by LEMAR,BRYNTON10:49    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
16:37 REBOUND (OFF) by MONEKE,CHIMA10:49    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
16:196-3H 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by LEMAR,BRYNTON10:49SUB IN MONEKE,CHIMA
16:19 ASSIST by MONEKE,CHIMA10:49SUB IN ADENRELE,JT
15:516-5H 1    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN10:49SUB IN GRAHAM,DARIUS
15:51     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE10:49SUB IN LEMAR,BRYNTON
15:37     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T1)10:49SUB OUT WHITE,LAWRENCE
15:37    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK10:49SUB OUT SCHNEIDER,SILER
15:37    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD10:49SUB OUT FUNTAROV,GEORGI
15:37    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH10:49SUB OUT HENN,MIKEY
15:37    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S10:30MISS LAYUP by MOONEY,JOE
15:37SUB IN HENN,MIKEY10:30    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
15:37SUB OUT ADENRELE,JT10:23    MISS 3PTR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
15:28MISS (3PTR) by HENN,MIKEY10:23BLOCK by MONEKE,CHIMA
15:28 REBOUND (OFF) by MONEKE,CHIMA10:21 REBOUND (DEF) by ADENRELE,JT
15:248-5H 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MONEKE,CHIMA10:1219-19T 4GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MONEKE,CHIMA
14:578-8T 1    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ10:12 ASSIST by ADENRELE,JT
14:3610-8H 2GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by MONEKE,CHIMA09:56     TURNOVR by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:36 ASSIST by LEMAR,BRYNTON09:55 STEAL by ADENRELE,JT
14:16 FOUL by HENN,MIKEY(P1T1)09:54 TURNOVR by MONEKE,CHIMA
14:16    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:44 FOUL by LEMAR,BRYNTON(P2T4)
14:16    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN09:36    MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
14:16SUB IN SCHNEIDER,SILER09:36REBOUND (DEF) by MONEKE,CHIMA
14:16SUB IN MOONEY,JOE09:25MISS LAYUP by ADENRELE,JT
14:16SUB OUT WHITE,LAWRENCE09:25    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:16SUB OUT GRAHAM,DARIUS09:03     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T3)
13:57 FOUL by LEMAR,BRYNTON(P1T2)09:03     TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN
13:57    MISS (FT) by DANIELS,NICK09:03    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
13:57     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team09:03    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
13:5710-9H 1    GOOD FT SHOT by DANIELS,NICK09:03SUB IN HENN,MIKEY
13:42     FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P1T2)09:03SUB IN WHITE,LAWRENCE
13:4211-9H 2GOOD FT SHOT by MONEKE,CHIMA09:03SUB OUT ADENRELE,JT
13:4212-9H 3GOOD FT SHOT by MONEKE,CHIMA09:03SUB OUT LEMAR,BRYNTON
13:42    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN08:50 TURNOVR by MONEKE,CHIMA
13:42    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE08:3619-21V 2    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by CLARK,STEVIE
13:42SUB IN WHITE,LAWRENCE08:36     ASSIST by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
13:42SUB IN FUNTAROV,GEORGI08:11 TURNOVR by WHITE,LAWRENCE
13:42SUB OUT LEMAR,BRYNTON08:10     STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S
13:42SUB OUT MONEKE,CHIMA08:05     TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
13:31 FOUL by FUNTAROV,GEORGI(P1T3)08:04 STEAL by WHITE,LAWRENCE
13:21    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ08:0121-21T 5GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WHITE,LAWRENCE
13:21REBOUND (DEF) by Team07:44     TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
13:13 TURNOVR by SCHNEIDER,SILER07:44    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
12:5112-12T 2    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by NEELY,BRAILEN07:44    SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
12:51     ASSIST by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER07:20MISS 3PTR by GRAHAM,DARIUS
12:3415-12H 3GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by HENN,MIKEY07:20    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
07:0021-23V 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER03:16     REBOUND (OFF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
07:00     ASSIST by BROCK,ISAIAH03:12    MISS (TIPIN) by BRECHTING,BRAD
06:3923-23T 6GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HENN,MIKEY03:12     REBOUND (OFF) by Team
06:39 ASSIST by WHITE,LAWRENCE03:12    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
06:30 FOUL by MOONEY,JOE(P1T5)03:12    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
06:3023-24V 1    GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE03:02 FOUL by WHITE,LAWRENCE(P1T8)
06:3023-25V 2    GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE03:0226-29V 3    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
06:30    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN03:02    MISS FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
06:30    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK03:02REBOUND (DEF) by MONEKE,CHIMA
06:30    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ02:44     FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P2T5)
06:30    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S02:44MISS (FT) by ADENRELE,JT
06:30SUB IN SCHNEIDER,SILER02:44 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
06:30SUB IN ADENRELE,JT02:4427-29V 2GOOD FT SHOT by ADENRELE,JT
06:30SUB OUT HENN,MIKEY02:44    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
06:30SUB OUT MOONEY,JOE02:44    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
06:16MISS JUMPER by MONEKE,CHIMA02:25    MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:16    BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER02:25BLOCK by MONEKE,CHIMA
06:14     REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN02:22 REBOUND (DEF) by WHITE,LAWRENCE
05:52    MISS 3PTR by NEELY,BRAILEN02:1929-29T 7GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by SCHNEIDER,SILER
05:52REBOUND (DEF) by Team02:19 ASSIST by GRAHAM,DARIUS
05:22MISS (3PTR) by SCHNEIDER,SILER02:19     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T6)
05:22     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team02:1930-29H 1GOOD FT SHOT by SCHNEIDER,SILER
05:21 FOUL by ADENRELE,JT(P1T6)02:19    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
05:0723-28V 5    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE02:19    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
05:07     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN02:19SUB IN HENN,MIKEY
04:44MISS LAYUP by MONEKE,CHIMA02:19SUB OUT ADENRELE,JT
04:44    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH02:02    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:44 REBOUND (OFF) by Team02:02REBOUND (DEF) by MONEKE,CHIMA
04:4126-28V 2GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by SCHNEIDER,SILER01:5432-29H 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HENN,MIKEY
04:41 ASSIST by GRAHAM,DARIUS01:54 ASSIST by SCHNEIDER,SILER
04:29     FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T4)01:40    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:29     TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER01:40REBOUND (DEF) by GRAHAM,DARIUS
04:29    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD01:31MISS 3PTR by SCHNEIDER,SILER
04:29    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN01:31    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
04:29    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH01:1432-32T 8    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE
04:29    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER01:14     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
04:11 TURNOVR by WHITE,LAWRENCE00:4834-32H 2GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by MONEKE,CHIMA
03:59 FOUL by MONEKE,CHIMA(P1T7)00:48 ASSIST by GRAHAM,DARIUS
03:59    MISS FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN00:4134-34T 9    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by DANIELS,NICK
03:59REBOUND (DEF) by ADENRELE,JT00:41     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
03:59    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S00:17 TURNOVR by SCHNEIDER,SILER
03:59    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN00:15     STEAL by BROCK,ISAIAH
03:39MISS LAYUP by WHITE,LAWRENCE00:0534-37V 3    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
03:39    REBOUND (DEF) by Team00:05     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
03:16    MISS (JUMPER) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
Oakland 37, UC Davis 34
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
12
22
12
4
3
9
4
2
15
15
Score tied - 9
Lead changes - 3
Oakland
UC Davis
End of 1st Period
19:46    MISS LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH13:4845-43H 2GOOD JUMPER by GRAHAM,DARIUS
19:46BLOCK by WHITE,LAWRENCE13:41    MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ
19:45 REBOUND (DEF) by GRAHAM,DARIUS13:41     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
19:28MISS (LAYUP) by ADENRELE,JT13:3745-45T 14    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH
19:28 REBOUND (OFF) by ADENRELE,JT13:23 TURNOVR by SCHNEIDER,SILER
19:2536-37V 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by ADENRELE,JT13:22     STEAL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
19:03    MISS JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:16 FOUL by HENN,MIKEY(P3T4)
19:03REBOUND (DEF) by MONEKE,CHIMA13:1645-46V 1    GOOD FT SHOT by BROCK,ISAIAH
18:44MISS 3PTR by GRAHAM,DARIUS13:1645-47V 2    GOOD FT SHOT by BROCK,ISAIAH
18:44    REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE13:16SUB IN MOONEY,JOE
18:39     FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P1T1)13:16SUB IN MONEKE,CHIMA
18:39     TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE13:16SUB OUT SCHNEIDER,SILER
18:39SUB IN SCHNEIDER,SILER13:16SUB OUT ADENRELE,JT
18:39SUB OUT WHITE,LAWRENCE13:04 TURNOVR by MONEKE,CHIMA
18:25 TURNOVR by MONEKE,CHIMA13:03     STEAL by NEELY,BRAILEN
18:22     STEAL by BROCK,ISAIAH12:55    MISS LAYUP by DANIELS,NICK
18:20    MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE12:55REBOUND (DEF) by MONEKE,CHIMA
18:20REBOUND (DEF) by ADENRELE,JT12:40MISS 3PTR by LEMAR,BRYNTON
18:08     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T2)12:40    REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:0837-37T 10GOOD FT SHOT by MONEKE,CHIMA12:15    MISS 3PTR by NEELY,BRAILEN
18:0838-37H 1GOOD FT SHOT by MONEKE,CHIMA12:15REBOUND (DEF) by LEMAR,BRYNTON
18:08SUB IN HENN,MIKEY12:00MISS JUMPER by LEMAR,BRYNTON
18:08SUB OUT ADENRELE,JT12:00    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
17:52    MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ11:52    MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ
17:52     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN11:52 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
17:47    MISS (JUMPER) by HAYES,JALEN11:51     FOUL by DANIELS,NICK(P1T6)
17:47     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN11:51    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:28 FOUL by HENN,MIKEY(P2T1)11:51    SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
17:28    MISS (FT) by HAYES,JALEN11:51    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
17:28     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team11:51    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
17:2838-38T 11    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN11:51    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
17:09MISS JUMPER by MONEKE,CHIMA11:51    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
17:09    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH11:51SUB IN SCHNEIDER,SILER
17:01 FOUL by MONEKE,CHIMA(P2T2)11:51SUB IN WHITE,LAWRENCE
17:01    MISS (FT) by HAYES,JALEN11:51SUB OUT LEMAR,BRYNTON
17:01     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team11:51SUB OUT GRAHAM,DARIUS
17:0138-39V 1    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN11:44MISS 3PTR by MOONEY,JOE
16:45MISS 3PTR by HENN,MIKEY11:44    REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
16:45    REBOUND (DEF) by Team11:12     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:26 FOUL by LEMAR,BRYNTON(P3T3)11:01MISS 3PTR by HENN,MIKEY
16:15     TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE11:01    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:15 STEAL by LEMAR,BRYNTON10:4845-49V 4    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD
16:10MISS (LAYUP) by SCHNEIDER,SILER10:48     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:10 REBOUND (OFF) by Team10:3147-49V 2GOOD JUMPER by HENN,MIKEY
16:08    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK10:31 ASSIST by SCHNEIDER,SILER
16:08    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S10:1147-52V 5    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
15:5940-39H 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by GRAHAM,DARIUS10:11     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:35    MISS (3PTR) by DANIELS,NICK09:47MISS LAYUP by WHITE,LAWRENCE
15:35     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN09:47    REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
15:30    MISS (LAYUP) by HAYES,JALEN09:25     TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
15:30     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH09:23 STEAL by HENN,MIKEY
15:2640-41V 1    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH09:0649-52V 3GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by MONEKE,CHIMA
15:00     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T3)09:06 ASSIST by SCHNEIDER,SILER
15:00MISS (FT) by LEMAR,BRYNTON08:48 FOUL by SCHNEIDER,SILER(P1T5)
15:00 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team08:4449-53V 4    GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE
15:0041-41T 12GOOD FT SHOT by LEMAR,BRYNTON08:4449-54V 5    GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE
15:00    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN08:44    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
15:00    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE08:44    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
15:00SUB IN ADENRELE,JT08:44SUB IN ADENRELE,JT
15:00SUB OUT MONEKE,CHIMA08:44SUB IN LEMAR,BRYNTON
14:29    MISS (JUMPER) by NEELY,BRAILEN08:44SUB OUT WHITE,LAWRENCE
14:29     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN08:44SUB OUT HENN,MIKEY
14:25    MISS (LAYUP) by HAYES,JALEN08:33MISS LAYUP by MONEKE,CHIMA
14:25     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN08:33    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:2241-43V 2    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN08:31     REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:09     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T4)08:2749-56V 7    GOOD (FB/Paint) JUMPER by CLARK,STEVIE
14:03MISS (JUMPER) by SCHNEIDER,SILER08:27     ASSIST by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:03 REBOUND (OFF) by HENN,MIKEY08:09     FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T7)
14:0243-43T 13GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HENN,MIKEY08:0950-56V 6GOOD FT SHOT by ADENRELE,JT
14:02     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T5)08:0951-56V 5GOOD FT SHOT by ADENRELE,JT
14:02MISS (FT) by HENN,MIKEY08:09SUB IN GRAHAM,DARIUS
14:02 REBOUND (OFF) by ADENRELE,JT08:09SUB OUT MOONEY,JOE
14:02    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER07:44    MISS (JUMPER) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:02    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN07:44     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
07:3851-58V 7    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER03:06SUB OUT WHITE,LAWRENCE
07:38     ASSIST by BROCK,ISAIAH02:54MISS LAYUP by MONEKE,CHIMA
07:2053-58V 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MONEKE,CHIMA02:54    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
07:20 ASSIST by LEMAR,BRYNTON02:28    MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE
06:52     TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE02:28REBOUND (DEF) by GRAHAM,DARIUS
06:52 STEAL by GRAHAM,DARIUS02:21MISS LAYUP by SCHNEIDER,SILER
06:52    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ02:21    REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
06:52    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S01:55 FOUL by MONEKE,CHIMA(P3T8)
06:52SUB IN HENN,MIKEY01:5559-70V 11    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:52SUB OUT MONEKE,CHIMA01:5559-71V 12    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:46 TURNOVR by GRAHAM,DARIUS01:55    MISS FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:46    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN01:55REBOUND (DEF) by MONEKE,CHIMA
06:46    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER01:55SUB IN MOONEY,JOE
06:21    MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK01:55SUB OUT ADENRELE,JT
06:21REBOUND (DEF) by LEMAR,BRYNTON01:4561-71V 10GOOD (Paint) DUNK by MONEKE,CHIMA
05:56MISS LAYUP by GRAHAM,DARIUS01:45 ASSIST by MOONEY,JOE
05:56    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH01:3161-73V 12    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH
05:56 REBOUND (OFF) by Team01:31     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
05:52MISS JUMPER by GRAHAM,DARIUS01:25MISS (3PTR) by SCHNEIDER,SILER
05:52    REBOUND (DEF) by Team01:25 REBOUND (OFF) by MONEKE,CHIMA
05:2653-61V 8    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ01:21MISS (LAYUP) by MONEKE,CHIMA
05:26     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK01:21 REBOUND (OFF) by LEMAR,BRYNTON
05:02 TURNOVR by GRAHAM,DARIUS01:17MISS (TIPIN) by LEMAR,BRYNTON
05:01     STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE01:17 REBOUND (OFF) by SCHNEIDER,SILER
04:5953-63V 10    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE01:1663-73V 10GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by SCHNEIDER,SILER
04:59 FOUL by SCHNEIDER,SILER(P2T6)01:10SUB IN ADENRELE,JT
04:5953-64V 11    GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE01:10SUB IN WHITE,LAWRENCE
04:59SUB IN MONEKE,CHIMA01:10SUB OUT MOONEY,JOE
04:59SUB OUT ADENRELE,JT01:10SUB OUT MONEKE,CHIMA
04:48     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T8)01:05 FOUL by WHITE,LAWRENCE(P3T9)
04:48MISS (FT) by MONEKE,CHIMA01:05    MISS FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S
04:48 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team01:05REBOUND (DEF) by MOONEY,JOE
04:4854-64V 10GOOD FT SHOT by MONEKE,CHIMA01:05    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
04:32     TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK01:05    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
04:31 STEAL by GRAHAM,DARIUS01:05SUB IN MOONEY,JOE
04:26 TURNOVR by GRAHAM,DARIUS01:05SUB OUT WHITE,LAWRENCE
04:25     STEAL by DANIELS,NICK00:5966-73V 7GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by GRAHAM,DARIUS
04:1554-67V 13    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK00:57    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
04:15     ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN00:57    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
03:54MISS (LAYUP) by LEMAR,BRYNTON00:57SUB IN WHITE,LAWRENCE
03:54 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team