Oral Roberts vs Oakland (12/1/2016 at Rochester, Mich. (Blacktop at O'rena))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Oral Roberts vs. Oakland
12/1/2016 7:00 p.m. at Rochester, Mich. (Blacktop at O'rena)
 Oral Roberts 64 (1-6)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
23Emmanuel NzekwesiF4-80-10-154958370220
44Albert OwensC10-210-23-4178023012136
00Aaron YoungG3-62-40-000038010033
01Kris MartinG0-30-00-001150020212
10Jalen BradleyG6-121-20-0055113710036
03Jontray Harris0-10-10-00000011008
13Aaron Anderson0-00-00-00000001000
30Dezmond McDaniel2-42-30-002206220013
33Darian Harris0-00-00-002210110117
52Chris Miller2-80-02-212346030025
TEAM325
Totals27-635-135-71025351964142026200
FG %1st Half: 12-2646.2%2nd Half: 15-3740.5%Game: 27-6342.9%Deadball
Rebounds
1
3FG %1st Half: 2-633.3%2nd Half: 3-742.9%Game: 5-1338.5%
FT %1st Half: 5-683.3%2nd Half: 0-10.0%Game: 5-771.4%
 Oakland 92 (7-1)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF6-81-15-5246318100322
10Isaiah BrockF3-30-00-042646013015
05Stevie ClarkG4-52-30-0000110920522
30S. DORSEY-WALKERG9-135-74-4044027400121
35Martez WalkerG2-70-33-300047130016
02Nick Daniels1-50-40-021302000116
11Brailen Neely1-51-30-001103410019
13Brad Brechting2-80-04-415628001121
14Xavier Hill-Mais2-41-20-205505130017
15Chris Palombizio1-30-10-002202110015
21Jaevin Cumberland1-21-21-202224010116
TEAM011
Totals32-6311-2617-209273616922112412200
FG %1st Half: 18-3256.3%2nd Half: 14-3145.2%Game: 32-6350.8%Deadball
Rebounds
0
3FG %1st Half: 3-837.5%2nd Half: 8-1844.4%Game: 11-2642.3%
FT %1st Half: 11-1291.7%2nd Half: 6-875.0%Game: 17-2085.0%
Officials: Terry Wymer, Gene Steratore, Rob Kueneman
Technical Fouls: Oral Roberts-None. Oakland-None.
Rochester, Mich. (Blacktop at O'rena) Attendance: 2607
ORU's #1 (MARTIN, Kris) fouled out at 10:28 (2)
ORU's #23 (NZEKWESI, Emmanuel) fouled out at 6:53 (2)
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
ORU2879212
Oral Roberts313364
OAK383051224
Oakland504292
Last FG - ORU 2nd-00:32, OAK 2nd-01:15.Score Tied - 2 times
Largest lead - ORU by 1 1st-17:38, OAK by 37 2nd-09:33Lead Changed - 6 times
ORU led for 02:19. OAK led for 35:34. Game was tied for 02:07.
Play-by-Play
Oral Roberts vs. Oakland
12/1/2016 7:00 p.m. at Rochester, Mich. (Blacktop at O'rena)
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:472-0H 2GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH13:30     TURNOVR by HARRIS,DARIAN
19:47 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:29 STEAL by HAYES,JALEN
19:332-2T 1    GOOD JUMPER by OWENS,ALBERT13:2513-12H 1GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
19:33     ASSIST by BRADLEY,JALEN13:25 ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN
19:06MISS (3PTR) by CLARK,STEVIE13:13    SUB IN HARRIS,JONTRAY
19:06 REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH13:13    SUB OUT YOUNG,AARON
18:48     FOUL by MARTIN,KRIS(P1T1)13:13SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
18:483-2H 1GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ13:13SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
18:484-2H 2GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ13:13SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
18:485-2H 3GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ13:13SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
18:47 FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P1T1)13:04     TURNOVR by HARRIS,JONTRAY
18:33 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T2)13:04    SUB IN MCDANIEL,DEZMOND
18:32    MISS JUMPER by MARTIN,KRIS13:04    SUB OUT BRADLEY,JALEN
18:32REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:51 TURNOVR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
18:25MISS (LAYUP) by WALKER,MARTEZ12:39     TURNOVR by MCDANIEL,DEZMOND
18:25 REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH12:37 STEAL by DANIELS,NICK
18:16 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE12:3615-12H 3GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by DANIELS,NICK
18:14     STEAL by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL12:1515-14H 1    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by OWENS,ALBERT
18:125-4H 1    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL12:03MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
17:53     FOUL by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL(P1T2)12:03    REBOUND (DEF) by OWENS,ALBERT
17:50MISS (LAYUP) by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:42    MISS (LAYUP) by MCDANIEL,DEZMOND
17:50 REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH11:42     REBOUND (OFF) by Team
17:45MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ11:39    SUB IN YOUNG,AARON
17:45    REBOUND (DEF) by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL11:39    SUB IN MARTIN,KRIS
17:385-6V 1    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by OWENS,ALBERT11:39    SUB IN NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL
17:38     ASSIST by BRADLEY,JALEN11:39    SUB OUT HARRIS,DARIAN
17:18    SUB IN MILLER,CHRIS11:39    SUB OUT MCDANIEL,DEZMOND
17:18    SUB OUT OWENS,ALBERT11:39    SUB OUT MILLER,CHRIS
17:18SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER11:39SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:18SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH11:39SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
17:067-6H 1GOOD JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:39SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
16:32    MISS JUMPER by MARTIN,KRIS11:39SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
16:32REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:39SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
16:249-6H 3GOOD JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:39SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
16:139-8H 1    GOOD JUMPER by BRADLEY,JALEN11:39SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
15:44 TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER11:39SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
15:42     STEAL by MARTIN,KRIS11:39SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
15:189-10V 1    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL11:39SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
15:04     FOUL by MARTIN,KRIS(P1T3)11:33 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P2T4)
15:0411-10H 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ11:33    MISS (FT) by OWENS,ALBERT
15:04 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN11:33     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
15:04    SUB IN OWENS,ALBERT11:3315-15T 2    GOOD FT SHOT by OWENS,ALBERT
15:04SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN11:19MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
15:04SUB IN DANIELS,NICK11:19    BLOCK by OWENS,ALBERT
15:04SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE11:19     REBOUND (DEF) by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL
15:04SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S11:19    MISS (3PTR) by HARRIS,JONTRAY
14:5811-12V 1    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by MILLER,CHRIS11:19     REBOUND (OFF) by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL
14:53MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ11:14 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T5)
14:53 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN10:52    MISS LAYUP by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL
14:53    SUB IN HARRIS,DARIAN10:52BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:53    SUB OUT MARTIN,KRIS10:50     REBOUND (OFF) by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL
14:53    SUB OUT NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL10:27     TURNOVR by OWENS,ALBERT
14:53SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:26 STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE
14:53SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ10:2417-15H 2GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
14:53SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN10:24 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
14:53SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN10:24     FOUL by MARTIN,KRIS(P1T4)
14:53SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK10:2418-15H 3GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
14:49MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN10:24    SUB IN BRADLEY,JALEN
14:49    REBOUND (DEF) by HARRIS,DARIAN10:24    SUB OUT MARTIN,KRIS
14:44 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T3)10:07     TURNOVR by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL
14:39SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ10:06 STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE
14:39SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN10:0420-15H 5GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE
14:39SUB IN HAYES,JALEN09:48 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P2T6)
14:39SUB IN DANIELS,NICK09:48SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
14:39SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:48SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
14:07    MISS JUMPER by BRADLEY,JALEN09:35 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P3T7)
14:07REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN09:3520-16H 4    GOOD FT SHOT by OWENS,ALBERT
13:38 TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ09:3520-17H 3    GOOD FT SHOT by OWENS,ALBERT
13:37     STEAL by HARRIS,DARIAN09:35SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
09:35SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH04:16     FOUL by YOUNG,AARON(P1T7)
09:2422-17H 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD04:1637-26H 11GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
09:24 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S04:1638-26H 12GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
09:0422-20H 2    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by BRADLEY,JALEN04:16    SUB IN MILLER,CHRIS
09:04     ASSIST by HARRIS,JONTRAY04:16    SUB IN HARRIS,JONTRAY
08:3625-20H 5GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S04:16    SUB OUT YOUNG,AARON
08:36 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE04:16    SUB OUT OWENS,ALBERT
08:23     TURNOVR by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL04:16SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
08:22 STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S04:16SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
08:2027-20H 7GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by DORSEY-WALKER,S04:16SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
08:20     FOUL by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL(P1T5)04:16SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
08:2028-20H 8GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S04:02     TURNOVR by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL
08:20    SUB IN MILLER,CHRIS04:00 STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE
08:20    SUB OUT NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL03:5740-26H 14GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE
08:0228-22H 6    GOOD JUMPER by OWENS,ALBERT03:50     TURNOVR by BRADLEY,JALEN
08:02     ASSIST by BRADLEY,JALEN03:49 STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE
07:50MISS (LAYUP) by BRECHTING,BRAD03:42 TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
07:50 REBOUND (OFF) by DANIELS,NICK03:36     TURNOVR by MILLER,CHRIS
07:43MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S03:36     FOUL by MILLER,CHRIS(P1T8)
07:43    REBOUND (DEF) by Team03:18     FOUL by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL(P1T9)
07:41    SUB IN HARRIS,DARIAN03:1841-26H 15GOOD FT SHOT by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
07:41    SUB OUT HARRIS,JONTRAY03:18MISS FT SHOT by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
07:41SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN03:18    REBOUND (DEF) by MILLER,CHRIS
07:41SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE03:18    SUB IN YOUNG,AARON
07:17 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P1T8)03:18    SUB IN OWENS,ALBERT
07:1728-23H 5    GOOD FT SHOT by MILLER,CHRIS03:18    SUB OUT NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL
07:1728-24H 4    GOOD FT SHOT by MILLER,CHRIS03:18    SUB OUT HARRIS,JONTRAY
07:0330-24H 6GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:54    MISS 3PTR by OWENS,ALBERT
06:48    MISS JUMPER by MILLER,CHRIS02:54REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
06:48REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK02:4643-26H 17GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD
06:3833-24H 9GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by HAYES,JALEN02:46 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
06:38 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN02:22    MISS (JUMPER) by OWENS,ALBERT
06:07     TURNOVR by MILLER,CHRIS02:22     REBOUND (OFF) by MILLER,CHRIS
06:05 STEAL by HAYES,JALEN02:18SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
06:01MISS JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:18SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:01    REBOUND (DEF) by OWENS,ALBERT02:18SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
05:35    MISS LAYUP by MILLER,CHRIS02:18SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
05:35REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN02:1543-28H 15    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by OWENS,ALBERT
05:2735-24H 11GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN02:00 TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ
05:27 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN02:00 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P3T9)
05:27     FOUL by MILLER,CHRIS(P1T6)02:00SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
05:2736-24H 12GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN02:00SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
05:27    SUB IN NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL01:4843-31H 12    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by YOUNG,AARON
05:27    SUB OUT MILLER,CHRIS01:48     ASSIST by HARRIS,DARIAN
05:27SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE01:20     FOUL by HARRIS,DARIAN(P1T10)
05:27SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN01:2044-31H 13GOOD FT SHOT by BRECHTING,BRAD
05:27SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S01:2045-31H 14GOOD FT SHOT by BRECHTING,BRAD
05:27SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK01:20SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
05:1436-26H 10    GOOD JUMPER by OWENS,ALBERT01:20SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
05:14     ASSIST by BRADLEY,JALEN01:07     TURNOVR by MILLER,CHRIS
04:50MISS (JUMPER) by BRECHTING,BRAD00:5248-31H 17GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE
04:50 REBOUND (OFF) by BRECHTING,BRAD00:52 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
04:46MISS LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD00:37    MISS LAYUP by OWENS,ALBERT
04:46    REBOUND (DEF) by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL00:37BLOCK by BRECHTING,BRAD
04:39    MISS LAYUP by OWENS,ALBERT00:34 REBOUND (DEF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
04:39REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD00:2950-31H 19GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
04:29MISS JUMPER by NEELY,BRAILEN00:29 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
04:29    REBOUND (DEF) by BRADLEY,JALEN00:06    MISS 3PTR by BRADLEY,JALEN
04:22    MISS 3PTR by YOUNG,AARON00:06REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
04:22REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
Oral Roberts 31, Oakland 50
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
12
26
7
18
3
3
2
12
4
11
Score tied - 2
Lead changes - 6
Oral Roberts
Oakland
End of 1st Period
19:5052-31H 21GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH14:45    SUB OUT YOUNG,AARON
19:50 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE14:3366-39H 27GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
19:3252-33H 19    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by OWENS,ALBERT14:16     TURNOVR by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL
19:32     ASSIST by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL14:16     FOUL by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL(P1T4)
19:17 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE14:16    SUB IN MILLER,CHRIS
19:09    MISS 3PTR by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL14:16    SUB OUT NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL
19:09REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:59     FOUL by MILLER,CHRIS(P1T5)
18:57MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN13:5869-39H 30GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:57    REBOUND (DEF) by OWENS,ALBERT13:58 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
18:47    MISS JUMPER by YOUNG,AARON13:3969-42H 27    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by MCDANIEL,DEZMOND
18:47BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH13:39     ASSIST by BRADLEY,JALEN
18:47     REBOUND (OFF) by Team13:1571-42H 29GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
18:39    MISS JUMPER by OWENS,ALBERT13:15 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
18:39REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN12:5571-44H 27    GOOD JUMPER by MILLER,CHRIS
18:29 TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ12:55     ASSIST by BRADLEY,JALEN
18:29 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P4T1)12:3474-44H 30GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE
18:29SUB IN DANIELS,NICK12:34 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:29SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ12:17     TURNOVR by MCDANIEL,DEZMOND
18:15    MISS JUMPER by MARTIN,KRIS12:15 STEAL by HAYES,JALEN
18:15REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH12:1277-44H 33GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:08MISS (3PTR) by DANIELS,NICK12:12 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
18:08 REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH11:52 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P3T4)
18:02 TURNOVR by BROCK,ISAIAH11:52    SUB IN MARTIN,KRIS
18:00     STEAL by MARTIN,KRIS11:52    SUB IN HARRIS,JONTRAY
17:57    MISS JUMPER by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL11:52    SUB OUT MCDANIEL,DEZMOND
17:57BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH11:52    SUB OUT BRADLEY,JALEN
17:55 REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:52SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
17:52     FOUL by BRADLEY,JALEN(P4T1)11:52SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
17:5253-33H 20GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:52SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:5254-33H 21GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:52SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
17:40 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P4T2)11:52SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
17:40SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD11:52SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:40SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH11:43    MISS JUMPER by OWENS,ALBERT
17:36     TURNOVR by MARTIN,KRIS11:43REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
17:34 STEAL by BRECHTING,BRAD11:15MISS 3PTR by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
17:31MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK11:15    REBOUND (DEF) by MARTIN,KRIS
17:31    REBOUND (DEF) by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL10:55    MISS JUMPER by OWENS,ALBERT
17:27     TURNOVR by YOUNG,AARON10:55REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:27 STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE10:4680-44H 36GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by NEELY,BRAILEN
17:1056-33H 23GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN10:46 ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ
17:10 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE10:28     TURNOVR by MARTIN,KRIS
16:51     TURNOVR by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL10:28     FOUL by MARTIN,KRIS(P1T6)
16:38     FOUL by YOUNG,AARON(P1T2)10:28    SUB IN NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL
16:3857-33H 24GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN10:28    SUB IN BRADLEY,JALEN
16:3858-33H 25GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:28    SUB IN YOUNG,AARON
16:22    MISS (JUMPER) by BRADLEY,JALEN10:28    SUB OUT MILLER,CHRIS
16:22     REBOUND (OFF) by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL10:28    SUB OUT MARTIN,KRIS
16:1858-35H 23    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL10:28    SUB OUT HARRIS,JONTRAY
16:1161-35H 26GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:57MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
16:03    MISS (LAYUP) by BRADLEY,JALEN09:57    REBOUND (DEF) by OWENS,ALBERT
16:03     REBOUND (OFF) by OWENS,ALBERT09:4780-46H 34    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by OWENS,ALBERT
15:5561-37H 24    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by OWENS,ALBERT09:47     ASSIST by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL
15:53     FOUL by MARTIN,KRIS(P1T3)09:3383-46H 37GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
15:53    SUB IN HARRIS,DARIAN09:33 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
15:53    SUB OUT MARTIN,KRIS09:24 FOUL by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN(P1T5)
15:53SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH09:24    SUB IN MCDANIEL,DEZMOND
15:53SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD09:24    SUB OUT HARRIS,DARIAN
15:52MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:24SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
15:52    REBOUND (DEF) by HARRIS,DARIAN09:24SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
15:33     TURNOVR by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL09:19 FOUL by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN(P2T6)
15:14MISS (3PTR) by DANIELS,NICK09:1583-48H 35    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BRADLEY,JALEN
15:14 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN08:5885-48H 37GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH
15:0763-37H 26GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN08:58 ASSIST by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:56    MISS (JUMPER) by OWENS,ALBERT08:3985-51H 34    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by MCDANIEL,DEZMOND
14:56     REBOUND (OFF) by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL08:39     ASSIST by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL
14:52    MISS (LAYUP) by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL08:32MISS 3PTR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
14:52     REBOUND (OFF) by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL08:32    REBOUND (DEF) by OWENS,ALBERT
14:5063-39H 24    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL08:18    MISS JUMPER by OWENS,ALBERT
14:50 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P2T3)08:18REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:50    MISS FT SHOT by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL07:56MISS JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:50REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN07:56    REBOUND (DEF) by OWENS,ALBERT
14:50SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ07:50    MISS (JUMPER) by BRADLEY,JALEN
14:50SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK07:50     REBOUND (OFF) by Team
14:45    SUB IN MCDANIEL,DEZMOND07:46    SUB IN MILLER,CHRIS
07:46    SUB OUT OWENS,ALBERT04:38MISS LAYUP by NEELY,BRAILEN
07:46SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD04:38    REBOUND (DEF) by BRADLEY,JALEN
07:46SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH04:3188-58H 30    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by YOUNG,AARON
07:35    MISS LAYUP by MILLER,CHRIS04:31     ASSIST by MCDANIEL,DEZMOND
07:35REBOUND (DEF) by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN04:09MISS 3PTR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
07:27     FOUL by YOUNG,AARON(P1T7)04:09    REBOUND (DEF) by OWENS,ALBERT
07:27MISS FT SHOT by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER03:58    MISS JUMPER by MILLER,CHRIS
07:27    REBOUND (DEF) by BRADLEY,JALEN03:58REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
07:20    MISS 3PTR by YOUNG,AARON03:52     FOUL by MILLER,CHRIS(P1T9)
07:20REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD03:5289-58H 31GOOD FT SHOT by BRECHTING,BRAD
06:58 TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER03:5290-58H 32GOOD FT SHOT by BRECHTING,BRAD
06:53     STEAL by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL03:52SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
06:53     TURNOVR by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL03:52SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
06:53 STEAL by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN03:37    MISS JUMPER by BRADLEY,JALEN
06:53     FOUL by NZEKWESI,EMMANUEL(P1T8)03:37REBOUND (DEF) by Team
06:53MISS FT SHOT by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER03:24