Southern Utah vs Oakland (12/3/2016 at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Southern Utah vs. Oakland
12/3/2016 3:00 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena)
 Southern Utah 68 (2-6)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
00Randy ONWUASOR7-233-94-4358121340136
03Decardo DAY0-00-00-00001013004
05John MARSHALL4-60-10-014508300429
10Jacob CALLOWAY2-81-50-035825310017
13Race PARSONS1-61-30-015643200026
14James McGEE4-114-111-2022013030237
22Ivan MADUNIC5-103-50-0358413122130
35Brayden HOLKER1-60-03-421325010016
44Joel SWALLOW0-00-00-20110000005
TEAM123
Totals24-7012-348-121430441468131428200
FG %1st Half: 9-3129.0%2nd Half: 15-3938.5%Game: 24-7034.3%Deadball
Rebounds
3
3FG %1st Half: 4-1233.3%2nd Half: 8-2236.4%Game: 12-3435.3%
FT %1st Half: 2-450.0%2nd Half: 6-875.0%Game: 8-1266.7%
 Oakland 78 (8-1)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF6-91-12-2099215211024
10Isaiah BrockF5-70-00-0527110211120
05Stevie ClarkG3-81-20-014507640124
30S. DORSEY-WALKERG4-101-40-004429320128
35Martez WalkerG7-133-72-2112119100027
01Brailen Neely0-10-00-001100300115
02Nick Daniels1-41-30-003323410114
13Brad Brechting0-30-10-014510202010
14Xavier Hill-Mais2-40-10-102224011115
15Chris Palombizio2-51-21-201116000114
21Jaevin Cumberland1-50-23-40000510009
TEAM213
Totals31-698-238-111032421278241057200
FG %1st Half: 16-3743.2%2nd Half: 15-3246.9%Game: 31-6944.9%Deadball
Rebounds
1,1
3FG %1st Half: 6-1346.2%2nd Half: 2-1020.0%Game: 8-2334.8%
FT %1st Half: 0-10.0%2nd Half: 8-1080.0%Game: 8-1172.7%
Officials: Greg Langsdorf, Bobby Daw, Izzy Santiago Jr
Technical Fouls: Southern Utah-None. Oakland-Nick DANIELS .
Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena) Attendance: 2984
TECHNICAL FOUL: DANIELS (OAKLAND) :22 of 2nd Half
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
SUU2412141368
Southern Utah244468
OAK4216122418
Oakland384078
Last FG - SUU 2nd-00:33, OAK 2nd-00:38.Score Tied - 1 times
Largest lead - SUU by 3 1st-17:40, OAK by 24 2nd-12:18Lead Changed - 1 times
SUU led for 03:54. OAK led for 33:13. Game was tied for 02:53.
Play-by-Play
Southern Utah vs. Oakland
12/3/2016 3:00 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena)
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:28    MISS JUMPER by MUSOKO,CHRISTIAN13:0912-7H 5GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
19:28REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN13:09 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
18:13MISS (JUMPER) by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:0012-10H 2    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by MADUNIC,IVAN
18:13 REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH13:00     ASSIST by MARSHALL,JOHN
17:57MISS JUMPER by BROCK,ISAIAH12:4914-10H 4GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
17:57    REBOUND (DEF) by MADUNIC,IVAN12:19    MISS JUMPER by ONWUASOR,RANDY
17:400-3V 3    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by ONWUASOR,RANDY12:19REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK
17:40     ASSIST by PARSONS,RACE12:1017-10H 7GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by HAYES,JALEN
17:22MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN12:10 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
17:22    REBOUND (DEF) by MCGEE,JAMES11:46    MISS (3PTR) by MCGEE,JAMES
17:15     TURNOVR by ONWUASOR,RANDY11:46     REBOUND (OFF) by MADUNIC,IVAN
17:02 TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN11:41    MISS (LAYUP) by MARSHALL,JOHN
17:02     STEAL by ONWUASOR,RANDY11:41     REBOUND (OFF) by MARSHALL,JOHN
16:50    MISS JUMPER by MUSOKO,CHRISTIAN11:35    MISS 3PTR by ONWUASOR,RANDY
16:50REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN11:35REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:46     FOUL by PARSONS,RACE(P1T1)11:14MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
16:39MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:14    REBOUND (DEF) by MARSHALL,JOHN
16:39    REBOUND (DEF) by MADUNIC,IVAN11:07 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T1)
16:27     TURNOVR by MUSOKO,CHRISTIAN11:0717-11H 6    GOOD FT SHOT by ONWUASOR,RANDY
16:27    SUB IN MARSHALL,JOHN11:0717-12H 5    GOOD FT SHOT by ONWUASOR,RANDY
16:11MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ11:07    SUB IN MUSOKO,CHRISTIAN
16:11 REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH11:07    SUB IN PARSONS,RACE
16:112-3V 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ11:07    SUB OUT HOLKER,BRAYDEN
16:11 ASSIST by BROCK,ISAIAH11:07    SUB OUT MADUNIC,IVAN
15:52    MISS (3PTR) by ONWUASOR,RANDY11:07SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
15:52     REBOUND (OFF) by MUSOKO,CHRISTIAN11:07SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
15:512-5V 3    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by ONWUASOR,RANDY11:07SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
15:43MISS (LAYUP) by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:07SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:43 REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH11:07SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
15:434-5V 1GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH11:07SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
15:12     TURNOVR by MCGEE,JAMES11:07SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
15:12     STEAL by MARSHALL,JOHN11:07SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
15:07MISS LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE11:07SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
15:07    REBOUND (DEF) by ONWUASOR,RANDY11:07SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
15:00    MISS JUMPER by MUSOKO,CHRISTIAN10:48MISS (JUMPER) by CLARK,STEVIE
15:00REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN10:48 REBOUND (OFF) by CLARK,STEVIE
14:51MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ10:42 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE
14:51    REBOUND (DEF) by HOLKER,BRAYDEN10:40     STEAL by MCGEE,JAMES
14:50    SUB IN HOLKER,BRAYDEN10:3717-14H 3    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by MARSHALL,JOHN
14:50    SUB IN ONWUASOR,RANDY10:1319-14H 5GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:50    SUB IN MADUNIC,IVAN10:13 ASSIST by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:50    SUB IN MCGEE,JAMES09:49    MISS 3PTR by PARSONS,RACE
14:50SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN09:49REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:50SUB IN DANIELS,NICK09:40 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE
14:50SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:15    MISS JUMPER by PARSONS,RACE
14:50SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S09:15BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:50SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH09:12 REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:50SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE08:49MISS (JUMPER) by BRECHTING,BRAD
14:39     TURNOVR by MADUNIC,IVAN08:49 REBOUND (OFF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
14:39 STEAL by NEELY,BRAILEN08:4422-14H 8GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE
14:39     FOUL by MADUNIC,IVAN(P1T2)08:44 ASSIST by BRECHTING,BRAD
14:304-7V 3    GOOD (FB/Paint) JUMPER by ONWUASOR,RANDY08:19    MISS LAYUP by MUSOKO,CHRISTIAN
14:27MISS 3PTR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER08:19REBOUND (DEF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
14:27    REBOUND (DEF) by MARSHALL,JOHN08:08 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE
14:03MISS JUMPER by CLARK,STEVIE08:06     STEAL by MCGEE,JAMES
14:03    REBOUND (DEF) by PARSONS,RACE08:0422-16H 6    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by MARSHALL,JOHN
13:56     TURNOVR by MCGEE,JAMES07:38MISS JUMPER by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
13:54 STEAL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER07:38    REBOUND (DEF) by PARSONS,RACE
13:49MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ07:27    MISS LAYUP by PARSONS,RACE
13:49    BLOCK by MADUNIC,IVAN07:27REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
13:48 REBOUND (OFF) by Team07:1924-16H 8GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH
13:467-7T 1GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ07:19 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
13:46 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN06:49    MISS (JUMPER) by ONWUASOR,RANDY
13:27    MISS LAYUP by ONWUASOR,RANDY06:49 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
13:27REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN06:47     FOUL by MUSOKO,CHRISTIAN(P1T3)
13:21    MISS 3PTR by ONWUASOR,RANDY06:47    SUB IN MADUNIC,IVAN
13:21REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK06:47    SUB IN CALLOWAY,JACOB
13:1310-7H 3GOOD (FB) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ06:47    SUB OUT MUSOKO,CHRISTIAN
13:13 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK06:47    SUB OUT PARSONS,RACE
06:47SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ03:15SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
06:47SUB IN HAYES,JALEN03:15SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
06:47SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER03:1331-24H 7GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
06:47SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN03:13 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
06:47SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS03:00    MISS 3PTR by PARSONS,RACE
06:47SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD03:00REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
06:47SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH02:4833-24H 9GOOD (FB/Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
06:47SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE02:19    MISS 3PTR by CALLOWAY,JACOB
06:37 TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER02:19REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK
06:0724-19H 5    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by ONWUASOR,RANDY02:0035-24H 11GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
05:49MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN02:00 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
05:49    REBOUND (DEF) by MARSHALL,JOHN01:40    MISS LAYUP by MUSOKO,CHRISTIAN
05:27    MISS JUMPER by ONWUASOR,RANDY01:40BLOCK by HAYES,JALEN
05:27BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER01:37 REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
05:27     REBOUND (OFF) by Team01:32MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:2624-21H 3    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MARSHALL,JOHN01:32    REBOUND (DEF) by MUSOKO,CHRISTIAN
05:26     ASSIST by ONWUASOR,RANDY01:18    MISS LAYUP by ONWUASOR,RANDY
05:1226-21H 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ01:18REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
05:12 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN01:10MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:57     TURNOVR by CALLOWAY,JACOB01:10    REBOUND (DEF) by ONWUASOR,RANDY
04:57SUB IN DANIELS,NICK01:07 FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P2T3)
04:57SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN01:07    SUB IN MADUNIC,IVAN
04:42 FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T2)01:07    SUB IN MCGEE,JAMES
04:42 TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S01:07    SUB IN HOLKER,BRAYDEN
04:29     TURNOVR by MCGEE,JAMES01:07    SUB OUT CALLOWAY,JACOB
04:28 STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S01:07    SUB OUT PARSONS,RACE
04:25MISS (LAYUP) by DORSEY-WALKER,S01:07    SUB OUT MUSOKO,CHRISTIAN
04:25 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ01:07SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
04:21MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ01:07SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
04:21    BLOCK by MADUNIC,IVAN00:48 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T4)
04:19     REBOUND (DEF) by Team00:48    MISS (FT) by HOLKER,BRAYDEN
04:06    MISS 3PTR by ONWUASOR,RANDY00:48     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
04:06REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ00:48    MISS FT SHOT by HOLKER,BRAYDEN
03:5128-21H 7GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:48REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
03:51 ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN00:42MISS LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE
03:51     FOUL by MADUNIC,IVAN(P1T4)00:42    REBOUND (DEF) by MARSHALL,JOHN
03:50MISS FT SHOT by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:33SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
03:50    REBOUND (DEF) by ONWUASOR,RANDY00:33SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
03:50    SUB IN PARSONS,RACE00:33SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
03:50    SUB OUT MCGEE,JAMES00:33SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
03:3328-24H 4    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by MADUNIC,IVAN00:14    MISS LAYUP by ONWUASOR,RANDY
03:33     ASSIST by ONWUASOR,RANDY00:14REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
03:15     FOUL by CALLOWAY,JACOB(P1T5)00:0538-24H 14GOOD (FB) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
03:15    SUB IN MUSOKO,CHRISTIAN00:05 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
03:15    SUB OUT MADUNIC,IVAN
Southern Utah 24, Oakland 38
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
10
20
7
5
4
10
6
12
24
5
Score tied - 1
Lead changes - 1
Southern Utah
Oakland
End of 1st Period
20:00    SUB IN ONWUASOR,RANDY12:18 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
20:00    SUB IN MARSHALL,JOHN12:15SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
20:00    SUB IN PARSONS,RACE12:15SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
20:00    SUB IN MADUNIC,IVAN12:15SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
20:00    SUB IN MCGEE,JAMES12:15SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
19:47MISS DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH12:03     TURNOVR by ONWUASOR,RANDY
19:47    REBOUND (DEF) by PARSONS,RACE12:02 STEAL by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
19:3638-27H 11    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by MADUNIC,IVAN11:59MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
19:36     ASSIST by MARSHALL,JOHN11:59    REBOUND (DEF) by ONWUASOR,RANDY
19:12MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN11:54 FOUL by DANIELS,NICK(P1T3)
19:12    REBOUND (DEF) by Team11:44    MISS 3PTR by MCGEE,JAMES
18:49    MISS JUMPER by MADUNIC,IVAN11:44REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
18:49REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:24MISS 3PTR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
18:38     FOUL by MADUNIC,IVAN(P1T1)11:24    REBOUND (DEF) by CALLOWAY,JACOB
18:3839-27H 12GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN11:1659-37H 22    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by MUSOKO,CHRISTIAN
18:3840-27H 13GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN11:16     ASSIST by CALLOWAY,JACOB
18:2440-30H 10    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by MCGEE,JAMES10:58MISS JUMPER by DANIELS,NICK
18:24     ASSIST by ONWUASOR,RANDY10:58    REBOUND (DEF) by CALLOWAY,JACOB
18:0342-30H 12GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH10:52    MISS (3PTR) by MCGEE,JAMES
18:03 ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN10:52     REBOUND (OFF) by ONWUASOR,RANDY
17:52    MISS 3PTR by MCGEE,JAMES10:46     TURNOVR by ONWUASOR,RANDY
17:52REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN10:46SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
17:4344-30H 14GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE10:46SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
17:2344-33H 11    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by PARSONS,RACE10:46SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
17:23     ASSIST by MARSHALL,JOHN10:46SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
17:12     FOUL by ONWUASOR,RANDY(P1T2)10:2261-37H 24GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH
17:1245-33H 12GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ10:22 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:1246-33H 13GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ10:02    MISS LAYUP by ONWUASOR,RANDY
16:44    MISS (LAYUP) by ONWUASOR,RANDY10:02REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
16:44     REBOUND (OFF) by ONWUASOR,RANDY09:54MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:39     TURNOVR by ONWUASOR,RANDY09:54 REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
16:37 STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE09:52     FOUL by MUSOKO,CHRISTIAN(P1T5)
16:1248-33H 15GOOD JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:52    SUB IN PARSONS,RACE
16:12 ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ09:52    SUB OUT ONWUASOR,RANDY
15:53 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P2T1)09:50    SUB IN MADUNIC,IVAN
15:53    SUB IN DAY,DECARDO09:50    SUB OUT MUSOKO,CHRISTIAN
15:53    SUB OUT PARSONS,RACE09:39     FOUL by CALLOWAY,JACOB(P2T6)
15:39     TURNOVR by MADUNIC,IVAN09:38MISS LAYUP by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
15:38 STEAL by BROCK,ISAIAH09:38    REBOUND (DEF) by CALLOWAY,JACOB
15:35 TURNOVR by BROCK,ISAIAH09:21    MISS 3PTR by MADUNIC,IVAN
15:35     STEAL by MARSHALL,JOHN09:21REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN
15:35 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T2)09:12 TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:1548-35H 13    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by MADUNIC,IVAN09:10     STEAL by MARSHALL,JOHN
15:15     ASSIST by DAY,DECARDO09:0661-39H 22    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by MARSHALL,JOHN
14:5650-35H 15GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH08:55MISS LAYUP by NEELY,BRAILEN
14:56 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE08:55    REBOUND (DEF) by PARSONS,RACE
14:33    MISS 3PTR by MCGEE,JAMES08:47    MISS 3PTR by MADUNIC,IVAN
14:33REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH08:47REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:2652-35H 17GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN08:31MISS (LAYUP) by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
14:26 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE08:31 REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:01     TURNOVR by DAY,DECARDO08:19MISS 3PTR by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
14:01    SUB IN PARSONS,RACE08:19    REBOUND (DEF) by CALLOWAY,JACOB
14:01    SUB OUT MARSHALL,JOHN08:00    MISS (3PTR) by CALLOWAY,JACOB
14:01SUB IN DANIELS,NICK08:00     REBOUND (OFF) by MADUNIC,IVAN
14:01SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH07:5361-41H 20    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by MADUNIC,IVAN
13:41     FOUL by PARSONS,RACE(P1T3)07:3664-41H 23GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
13:41    SUB IN MARSHALL,JOHN07:36 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
13:41    SUB OUT PARSONS,RACE07:34    SUB IN ONWUASOR,RANDY
13:3755-35H 20GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ07:34SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
13:16     TURNOVR by DAY,DECARDO07:34SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
13:14 STEAL by DANIELS,NICK07:34SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
13:1157-35H 22GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S07:34SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
13:11 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK07:34SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
12:46    MISS 3PTR by MARSHALL,JOHN07:33    SUB OUT PARSONS,RACE
12:46REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN07:33    SUB OUT MARSHALL,JOHN
12:37 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE07:33    SUB OUT MCGEE,JAMES
12:35     STEAL by MADUNIC,IVAN07:33    SUB OUT MADUNIC,IVAN
12:32     FOUL by DAY,DECARDO(P1T4)07:33    SUB OUT CALLOWAY,JACOB
12:32     TURNOVR by DAY,DECARDO07:33SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
12:32    SUB IN CALLOWAY,JACOB07:33SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
12:32    SUB IN MUSOKO,CHRISTIAN07:33SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
12:32    SUB OUT MADUNIC,IVAN07:33SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
12:32    SUB OUT DAY,DECARDO07:33SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
12:1859-35H 24GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN07:2164-44H 20    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CALLOWAY,JACOB
07:21     ASSIST by MADUNIC,IVAN02:03BLOCK by BRECHTING,BRAD
07:00MISS JUMPER by BRECHTING,BRAD02:00     REBOUND (OFF) by CALLOWAY,JACOB
07:00    REBOUND (DEF) by MADUNIC,IVAN01:5871-58H 13    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by CALLOWAY,JACOB
06:37    MISS 3PTR by CALLOWAY,JACOB01:3473-58H 15GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
06:37REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD01:34 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
06:20MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE01:18    MISS 3PTR by ONWUASOR,RANDY