Oakland vs Robert Morris (12/10/2016 at Moon Township, Pa. / Sewall Center)
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Oakland vs. Robert Morris
12/10/2016 4:00 p.m. at Moon Township, Pa. / Sewall Center
 Oakland 74 (9-1)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF6-110-04-6257316200024
10Isaiah BrockF4-50-01-205529027028
05Stevie ClarkG3-51-36-9022313350421
30S. DORSEY-WALKERG3-40-12-303308100030
35Martez WalkerG5-81-42-2055213050131
02Nick Daniels2-51-21-202226410117
11Brailen Neely0-10-12-301112000013
13Brad Brechting1-20-00-011222011013
14Xavier Hill-Mais1-10-02-203344020011
15Chris Palombizio0-20-21-20110101118
21Jaevin Cumberland0-10-00-00000001004
TEAM235
Totals25-453-1321-31531361974101897200
FG %1st Half: 12-2254.5%2nd Half: 13-2356.5%Game: 25-4555.6%Deadball
Rebounds
4
3FG %1st Half: 1-425.0%2nd Half: 2-922.2%Game: 3-1323.1%
FT %1st Half: 12-1770.6%2nd Half: 9-1464.3%Game: 21-3167.7%
 Robert Morris 53 (3-8)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
24Aaron TATEF2-70-00-012324121022
32Roberto MANTOVANIF2-30-01-222425210019
01Isaiah STILLG1-91-42-201135030025
03Kavon STEWARTG2-50-06-8156210250128
23Matty McCONNELLG4-70-10-011238210230
04Clive ALLEN3-72-31-211249040118
05Braden BURKE2-70-02-425716001020
11Dachon BURKE0-40-10-001110000110
20Billy GILES1-40-01-221333001118
25Conrad STEPHENS0-00-00-01010010002
42Lorenzen WRIGHT1-41-40-00001300008
TEAM022
Totals18-574-1313-20112132225381636200
FG %1st Half: 10-2737.0%2nd Half: 8-3026.7%Game: 18-5731.6%Deadball
Rebounds
4
3FG %1st Half: 2-450.0%2nd Half: 2-922.2%Game: 4-1330.8%
FT %1st Half: 6-875.0%2nd Half: 7-1258.3%Game: 13-2065.0%
Officials: Robert Barker, Scott Young, Chad Beswick
Technical Fouls: Oakland-None. Robert Morris-None.
Moon Township, Pa. / Sewall Center Attendance: 638
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
Oakland373774OAK40168615
RMU221512221
Robert Morris282553
Score Tied - 6 times
Last FG - OAK 2nd-01:29, RMU 2nd-01:57.
Largest lead - OAK by 26 2nd-06:54, RMU by 5 1st-16:22Lead Changed - 5 times
OAK led for 27:33. RMU led for 08:45. Game was tied for 03:42.
Play-by-Play
Oakland vs. Robert Morris
12/10/2016 4:00 p.m. at Moon Township, Pa. / Sewall Center
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:46 TURNOVR by STEWART,KAVON13:21    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
19:44     STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE13:21    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
19:32    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN13:21    SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
19:32REBOUND (DEF) by STEWART,KAVON13:21    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
19:20MISS LAYUP by STILL,ISAIAH13:21    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
19:20    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH13:21    SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
19:17     REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE13:21    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
19:13    MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE13:21    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
19:13REBOUND (DEF) by TATE,AARON13:21    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
18:462-0H 2GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by STEWART,KAVON13:21    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
18:192-2T 1    GOOD JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:05     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ
17:574-2H 2GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by MCCONNELL,MATTY13:05SUB IN STILL,ISAIAH
17:37    MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:05SUB OUT STEWART,KAVON
17:37REBOUND (DEF) by Team12:4513-10H 3GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by ALLEN,CLIVE
17:30SUB IN BURKE,BRADEN12:45 ASSIST by MANTOVANI,ROBERTO
17:30SUB OUT MANTOVANI,ROBERTO12:25    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
17:19     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T1)12:25BLOCK by TATE,AARON
17:18 TURNOVR by STEWART,KAVON12:23 REBOUND (DEF) by BURKE,DACHON
17:17     STEAL by WALKER,MARTEZ12:19MISS (3PTR) by STILL,ISAIAH
17:14     TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE12:19 REBOUND (OFF) by TATE,AARON
17:13 STEAL by MCCONNELL,MATTY12:09MISS LAYUP by MANTOVANI,ROBERTO
17:096-2H 4GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by MCCONNELL,MATTY12:09    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH
17:01 FOUL by STILL,ISAIAH(P1T1)12:09     REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
17:01    MISS (FT) by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:00 FOUL by TATE,AARON(P1T2)
17:01     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team12:0013-11H 2    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
17:016-3H 3    GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:0013-12H 1    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
17:01SUB IN GILES,BILLY12:00SUB IN BURKE,BRADEN
17:01SUB OUT TATE,AARON12:00SUB IN MCCONNELL,MATTY
16:49     FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P1T2)12:00SUB OUT BURKE,DACHON
16:49    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN12:00SUB OUT MANTOVANI,ROBERTO
16:49    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER11:41MISS JUMPER by ALLEN,CLIVE
16:49    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK11:41    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
16:49    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE11:33     TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE
16:49    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH11:33SUB IN STEWART,KAVON
16:49    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S11:33SUB OUT ALLEN,CLIVE
16:43 TURNOVR by STILL,ISAIAH11:10     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T3)
16:30    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN11:10MISS (FT) by BURKE,BRADEN
16:30REBOUND (DEF) by STEWART,KAVON11:10 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
16:228-3H 5GOOD JUMPER by MCCONNELL,MATTY11:1014-12H 2GOOD FT SHOT by BURKE,BRADEN
16:22 ASSIST by STEWART,KAVON11:10    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
15:588-5H 3    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER11:10    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
15:58     ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN10:57SUB IN GILES,BILLY
15:2610-5H 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by STEWART,KAVON10:57SUB OUT TATE,AARON
15:09    MISS (LAYUP) by HAYES,JALEN10:45 FOUL by STEWART,KAVON(P1T3)
15:09     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN10:4514-13H 1    GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE
15:0710-7H 3    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN10:4514-14T 3    GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE
14:48MISS JUMPER by GILES,BILLY10:45    MISS FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE
14:48    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ10:45REBOUND (DEF) by BURKE,BRADEN
14:42     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ10:36     FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P1T4)
14:42    SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS10:36    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
14:42    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD10:36    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
14:42    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN10:21     FOUL by NEELY,BRAILEN(P1T5)
14:42    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ10:2115-14H 1GOOD FT SHOT by STEWART,KAVON
14:42SUB IN TATE,AARON10:21MISS FT SHOT by STEWART,KAVON
14:42SUB IN BURKE,DACHON10:21    REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:42SUB IN ALLEN,CLIVE10:05     TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:42SUB IN MANTOVANI,ROBERTO10:05     FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T6)
14:42SUB OUT STILL,ISAIAH10:05    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
14:42SUB OUT MCCONNELL,MATTY10:05    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
14:42SUB OUT GILES,BILLY10:05    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
14:42SUB OUT BURKE,BRADEN10:05    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:31MISS JUMPER by TATE,AARON09:49MISS (LAYUP) by STILL,ISAIAH
14:31    REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:49 REBOUND (OFF) by BURKE,BRADEN
14:0610-10T 2    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK09:47MISS LAYUP by BURKE,BRADEN
13:49MISS JUMPER by BURKE,DACHON09:47    REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK
13:49    REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD09:45 FOUL by GILES,BILLY(P1T4)
13:29    MISS LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD09:45SUB IN BURKE,DACHON
13:29REBOUND (DEF) by MANTOVANI,ROBERTO09:45SUB OUT STILL,ISAIAH
13:21 TURNOVR by ALLEN,CLIVE09:28     TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK
09:27 STEAL by GILES,BILLY04:21     TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE
09:13 TURNOVR by STEWART,KAVON04:20 STEAL by BURKE,DACHON
09:13 FOUL by STEWART,KAVON(P2T5)04:14 TURNOVR by MANTOVANI,ROBERTO
09:13SUB IN ALLEN,CLIVE04:14    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
09:13SUB OUT STEWART,KAVON04:14    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
08:5415-16V 1    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN04:03 FOUL by MANTOVANI,ROBERTO(P1T9)
08:54     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK04:03    MISS (FT) by CLARK,STEVIE
08:33MISS JUMPER by ALLEN,CLIVE04:03     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
08:33    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S04:0326-26T 6    GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE
08:2615-18V 3    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ03:50MISS 3PTR by BURKE,DACHON
08:0717-18V 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BURKE,BRADEN03:50    REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
07:4217-20V 3    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S03:44    MISS (LAYUP) by BROCK,ISAIAH
07:1919-20V 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MCCONNELL,MATTY03:44     REBOUND (OFF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
07:1119-22V 3    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S03:4226-28V 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BRECHTING,BRAD
07:11 FOUL by BURKE,BRADEN(P1T6)03:36SUB IN GILES,BILLY
07:0919-23V 4    GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S03:36SUB IN BURKE,BRADEN
07:09    SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN03:36SUB IN MCCONNELL,MATTY
07:09    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ03:36SUB OUT MANTOVANI,ROBERTO
07:09SUB IN MANTOVANI,ROBERTO03:36SUB OUT TATE,AARON
07:09SUB IN TATE,AARON03:36SUB OUT BURKE,DACHON
07:09SUB IN STILL,ISAIAH03:21MISS LAYUP by STILL,ISAIAH
07:09SUB OUT GILES,BILLY03:21    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH
07:09SUB OUT BURKE,DACHON03:19     REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
07:09SUB OUT BURKE,BRADEN03:15    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:5421-23V 2GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by TATE,AARON03:15REBOUND (DEF) by STILL,ISAIAH
06:54 ASSIST by MANTOVANI,ROBERTO03:00 TURNOVR by MCCONNELL,MATTY
06:40     TURNOVR by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN02:4026-30V 4    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH
06:40    SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS02:40     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
06:40    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER02:19MISS JUMPER by GILES,BILLY
06:40    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN02:19    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
06:40    SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN02:11 FOUL by MCCONNELL,MATTY(P1T10)
06:31 TURNOVR by ALLEN,CLIVE02:1126-31V 5    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:11 FOUL by ALLEN,CLIVE(P1T7)02:1126-32V 6    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:11    MISS FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN02:11    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
06:11REBOUND (DEF) by STEWART,KAVON02:11    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
06:11SUB IN STEWART,KAVON01:48MISS LAYUP by STEWART,KAVON
06:11SUB OUT MCCONNELL,MATTY01:48    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH
05:4524-23H 1GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by ALLEN,CLIVE01:46     REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
05:45 ASSIST by TATE,AARON01:25    MISS JUMPER by DANIELS,NICK
05:37 FOUL by ALLEN,CLIVE(P2T8)01:25REBOUND (DEF) by BURKE,BRADEN
05:3724-24T 4    GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN01:14     FOUL by DANIELS,NICK(P1T8)
05:3724-25V 1    GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN01:1427-32V 5GOOD FT SHOT by STEWART,KAVON
05:37    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH01:1428-32V 4GOOD FT SHOT by STEWART,KAVON
05:37    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ01:14SUB IN TATE,AARON
05:37    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN01:14SUB OUT BURKE,BRADEN
05:37    SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS01:0028-34V 6    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH
05:37SUB IN BURKE,DACHON01:00     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
05:37SUB OUT ALLEN,CLIVE00:38MISS LAYUP by TATE,AARON
05:11MISS (LAYUP) by STILL,ISAIAH00:38    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
05:11 REBOUND (OFF) by MANTOVANI,ROBERTO00:36 FOUL by GILES,BILLY(P2T11)
04:55     FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T7)00:36    MISS (FT) by BROCK,ISAIAH
04:5525-25T 5GOOD FT SHOT by STILL,ISAIAH00:36     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
04:5526-25H 1GOOD FT SHOT by STILL,ISAIAH00:3628-35V 7    GOOD FT SHOT by BROCK,ISAIAH
04:55    SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE00:10MISS LAYUP by TATE,AARON
04:55    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK00:10    BLOCK by BRECHTING,BRAD
04:42     TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:08     REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK
04:25 TURNOVR by STILL,ISAIAH00:0028-37V 9    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:24     STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE
Oakland 37, Robert Morris 28
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
20
14
5
6
4
2
0
2
9
9
Score tied - 6
Lead changes - 5
Oakland
Robert Morris
End of 1st Period
19:48 FOUL by STILL,ISAIAH(P2T1)14:39    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
19:4828-38V 10    GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE14:39    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
19:4828-39V 11    GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE14:26     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P4T4)
19:32     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T1)14:17MISS JUMPER by ALLEN,CLIVE
19:32MISS (FT) by STEWART,KAVON14:17    REBOUND (DEF) by Team
19:32 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team14:03    MISS LAYUP by DANIELS,NICK
19:3229-39V 10GOOD FT SHOT by STEWART,KAVON14:03BLOCK by GILES,BILLY
19:27     TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE14:02     REBOUND (OFF) by Team
19:26 STEAL by STEWART,KAVON14:02SUB IN MCCONNELL,MATTY
19:22MISS (LAYUP) by STILL,ISAIAH14:02SUB OUT BURKE,DACHON
19:22 REBOUND (OFF) by MANTOVANI,ROBERTO13:4734-51V 17    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
19:2031-39V 8GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MANTOVANI,ROBERTO13:28    SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
18:45    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN13:28    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
18:45REBOUND (DEF) by Team13:25MISS 3PTR by STILL,ISAIAH
18:41MISS (3PTR) by STILL,ISAIAH13:25    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
18:41 REBOUND (OFF) by MCCONNELL,MATTY13:03    MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
18:23MISS JUMPER by STEWART,KAVON13:03REBOUND (DEF) by ALLEN,CLIVE
18:23    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH12:56 TURNOVR by ALLEN,CLIVE
18:12 FOUL by MCCONNELL,MATTY(P2T2)12:54     STEAL by DANIELS,NICK
18:07    MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ12:53 FOUL by STILL,ISAIAH(P3T8)
18:07     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN12:5334-52V 18    GOOD FT SHOT by DANIELS,NICK
17:58    MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ12:53    MISS FT SHOT by DANIELS,NICK
17:58     REBOUND (OFF) by Team12:53REBOUND (DEF) by GILES,BILLY
17:5231-41V 10    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ12:53    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
17:52     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE12:53    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
17:35 TURNOVR by TATE,AARON12:53SUB IN STEWART,KAVON
17:35     STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE12:53SUB OUT ALLEN,CLIVE
17:3331-43V 12    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE12:4236-52V 16GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BURKE,BRADEN
17:13     FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P2T2)12:42 ASSIST by MCCONNELL,MATTY
17:1332-43V 11GOOD FT SHOT by MANTOVANI,ROBERTO12:15    MISS 3PTR by NEELY,BRAILEN
17:13MISS FT SHOT by MANTOVANI,ROBERTO12:15REBOUND (DEF) by STEWART,KAVON
17:13    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN12:10    SUB IN CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
17:13SUB IN ALLEN,CLIVE12:10    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
17:13SUB IN BURKE,DACHON12:01 TURNOVR by STILL,ISAIAH
17:13SUB OUT STILL,ISAIAH12:00     STEAL by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
17:13SUB OUT MCCONNELL,MATTY11:5436-54V 18    GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH
16:54     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ11:54     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
16:54     FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T3)11:36 TURNOVR by STEWART,KAVON
16:2534-43V 9GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by TATE,AARON11:36SUB IN MANTOVANI,ROBERTO
16:25 ASSIST by STEWART,KAVON11:36SUB IN TATE,AARON
16:17    MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE11:36SUB OUT GILES,BILLY
16:17REBOUND (DEF) by TATE,AARON11:36SUB OUT BURKE,BRADEN
16:08MISS LAYUP by BURKE,DACHON11:18    MISS 3PTR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
16:08    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH11:18REBOUND (DEF) by MANTOVANI,ROBERTO
16:07     REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ11:15     FOUL by DANIELS,NICK(P1T5)
15:5534-45V 11    GOOD JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN10:5139-54V 15GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by STILL,ISAIAH
15:53 FOUL by TATE,AARON(P2T3)10:2639-56V 17    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by DANIELS,NICK
15:5334-46V 12    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN10:03 TURNOVR by STEWART,KAVON
15:53    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK10:03    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:53    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE10:03    SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
15:35MISS LAYUP by TATE,AARON10:03    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
15:35    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH10:03    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
15:33     REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:03    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
15:19 FOUL by ALLEN,CLIVE(P3T4)10:03    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
15:10 FOUL by MANTOVANI,ROBERTO(P2T5)10:03    SUB OUT CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
14:5534-48V 14    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN10:03    SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
14:55     ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK10:03SUB IN ALLEN,CLIVE
14:55 FOUL by BURKE,DACHON(P1T6)10:03SUB OUT STEWART,KAVON
14:55    MISS FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN09:5139-58V 19    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
14:55REBOUND (DEF) by BURKE,BRADEN09:3741-58V 17GOOD JUMPER by MANTOVANI,ROBERTO
14:55SUB IN GILES,BILLY09:37 ASSIST by MCCONNELL,MATTY
14:55SUB IN BURKE,BRADEN09:1641-61V 20    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:55SUB IN STILL,ISAIAH09:16     ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN
14:55SUB OUT STEWART,KAVON08:44 TURNOVR by ALLEN,CLIVE
14:55SUB OUT TATE,AARON08:2841-63V 22    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH
14:55SUB OUT MANTOVANI,ROBERTO08:28     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
14:41MISS LAYUP by BURKE,DACHON08:18MISS 3PTR by MCCONNELL,MATTY
14:41    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN08:18    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:39 FOUL by GILES,BILLY(P3T7)07:48     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:3934-49V 15    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN07:46 STEAL by MCCONNELL,MATTY
14:39    MISS FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN07:43SUB IN WRIGHT,LORENZEN
14:39REBOUND (DEF) by BURKE,BRADEN07:43SUB IN STEWART,KAVON
14:39    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD07:43SUB OUT MCCONNELL,MATTY
14:39    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN07:43SUB OUT STILL,ISAIAH
07:33MISS JUMPER by STEWART,KAVON03:1547-69V 22GOOD FT SHOT by BURKE,BRADEN
07:33    REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN03:01    MISS LAYUP by CUMBERLAND,JAEVIN
07:1541-65V 24    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN03:01BLOCK by BURKE,BRADEN
07:15     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE02:59 REBOUND (DEF) by MCCONNELL,MATTY
06:57 TURNOVR by TATE,AARON02:56MISS LAYUP by MCCONNELL,MATTY
06:56     STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE02:56    BLOCK by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
06:5441-67V 26    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE02:54 REBOUND (OFF) by GILES,BILLY
06:38MISS LAYUP by TATE,AARON02:4849-69V 20GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by GILES,BILLY
06:38    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH02:44     TURNOVR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
06:36     REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH02:35MISS (JUMPER) by GILES,BILLY
06:29     TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE02:35 REBOUND (OFF) by BURKE,BRADEN