Oakland vs Michigan State (12/21/2016 at East Lansing, Mich. / Breslin Center)
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Oakland vs. Michigan State
12/21/2016 7:00 p.m. at East Lansing, Mich. / Breslin Center
 Oakland 65 (9-3)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF3-41-14-4112511010012
10Isaiah BrockF1-20-00-024642012114
05Stevie ClarkG4-112-43-3000313360228
30S DORSEY-WALKERG4-112-60-1112510430126
35Martez WalkerG2-121-76-8167111030235
02Nick Daniels0-40-30-110100010118
11Brailen Neely1-31-20-001103120113
13Brad Brechting1-10-01-214553100320
14Xavier Hill-Mais4-70-00-031458023018
15Chris Palombizio1-21-11-220204100014
21Jaevin Cumberland0-00-00-00000001002
TEAM40411
Totals21-578-2415-2116183429651021511200
FG %1st Half: 11-2642.3%2nd Half: 10-3132.3%Game: 21-5736.8%Deadball
Rebounds
1
3FG %1st Half: 4-1040.0%2nd Half: 4-1428.6%Game: 8-2433.3%
FT %1st Half: 6-1060.0%2nd Half: 9-1181.8%Game: 15-2171.4%
 Michigan State 77 (8-5)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
30Matt Van DykF0-20-01-252741212123
44Nick WardF7-120-011-17549225031025
01Joshua LangfordG2-21-10-001135020115
05Cassius WinstonG4-101-30-203329831230
20Matt McQuaidG1-61-51-200024220222
00Kyle Ahrens2-21-12-30003700004
03Alvin Ellis III2-32-32-213428111125
11Lourawls Nairn Jr.0-00-00-201100120111
14Eron Harris4-81-36-6123315110323
25Kenny Goins1-30-01-108843022022
TEAM0111
Totals23-487-1624-3712253725771518711200
FG %1st Half: 11-2347.8%2nd Half: 12-2548.0%Game: 23-4847.9%Deadball
Rebounds
8
3FG %1st Half: 2-633.3%2nd Half: 5-1050.0%Game: 7-1643.8%
FT %1st Half: 10-1566.7%2nd Half: 14-2263.6%Game: 24-3764.9%
Officials: Terry Wymer, Bill Elk, Steve McJunkins
Technical Fouls: Oakland-TEAM . Michigan State-None.
East Lansing, Mich. / Breslin Center Attendance: 14797
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
Oakland323365OAK262014518
MSU2214141333
Michigan State344377
Score Tied - 4 times
Last FG - OAK 2nd-03:27, MSU 2nd-01:49.
Largest lead - OAK by 3 1st-17:43, MSU by 13 2nd-04:46Lead Changed - 3 times
OAK led for 06:49. MSU led for 31:19. Game was tied for 01:52.
Play-by-Play
Oakland vs. Michigan State
12/21/2016 7:00 p.m. at East Lansing, Mich. / Breslin Center
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:440-2V 2    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN14:18SUB IN WARD,NICK
19:242-2T 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WARD,NICK14:18SUB OUT AHRENS,KYLE
19:24 ASSIST by WINSTON,CASSIUS13:57     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
19:08     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ13:57     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T6)
19:07 STEAL by WINSTON,CASSIUS13:57    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
19:05     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T1)13:57    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:454-2H 2GOOD JUMPER by WINSTON,CASSIUS13:57    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
18:45 ASSIST by VAN DYK,MATT13:56    SUB IN 01
18:214-5V 1    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by HAYES,JALEN13:56    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:21     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:56    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:15 TURNOVR by WARD,NICK13:479-9T 2GOOD JUMPER by HARRIS,ERON
18:01     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:47 ASSIST by NAIRN JR,LOURAWLS
18:01 STEAL by LANGFORD,JOSHUA13:30    MISS (3PTR) by DANIELS,NICK
18:00     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T2)13:30     REBOUND (OFF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:49 TURNOVR by WINSTON,CASSIUS13:269-11V 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:48     STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE13:04MISS JUMPER by WARD,NICK
17:434-7V 3    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE13:04    REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN
17:276-7V 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by LANGFORD,JOSHUA12:59     TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN
17:19     TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:48 TURNOVR by HARRIS,ERON
17:19 STEAL by MCQUAID,MATT12:48     STEAL by NEELY,BRAILEN
17:06 TURNOVR by WARD,NICK12:48 FOUL by HARRIS,ERON(P1T4)
17:06     STEAL by WALKER,MARTEZ12:48    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
16:59 FOUL by WARD,NICK(P1T1)12:48    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
16:596-8V 2    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ12:48SUB IN WINSTON,CASSIUS
16:596-9V 3    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ12:48SUB OUT NAIRN JR,LOURAWLS
16:59SUB IN GOINS,KENNY12:25    MISS LAYUP by NEELY,BRAILEN
16:59SUB OUT WARD,NICK12:25BLOCK by WINSTON,CASSIUS
16:38MISS LAYUP by WINSTON,CASSIUS12:21 REBOUND (DEF) by VAN DYK,MATT
16:38    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH12:16MISS LAYUP by WARD,NICK
16:36 REBOUND (OFF) by VAN DYK,MATT12:16    BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:33MISS (3PTR) by MCQUAID,MATT12:13     REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
16:33 REBOUND (OFF) by VAN DYK,MATT12:04    MISS (LAYUP) by DANIELS,NICK
16:32     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T3)12:04     REBOUND (OFF) by Team
16:32MISS (FT) by VAN DYK,MATT11:52    MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
16:32 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team11:52BLOCK by VAN DYK,MATT
16:327-9V 2GOOD FT SHOT by VAN DYK,MATT11:50 REBOUND (DEF) by HARRIS,ERON
16:32    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER11:3111-11T 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WARD,NICK
16:32    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN11:31 ASSIST by HARRIS,ERON
16:32SUB IN NAIRN JR,LOURAWLS11:16    MISS JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:32SUB OUT WINSTON,CASSIUS11:16REBOUND (DEF) by VAN DYK,MATT
16:07    MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:08MISS (LAYUP) by WINSTON,CASSIUS
16:07     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH11:08 REBOUND (OFF) by WARD,NICK
15:47    MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ11:0413-11H 2GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WARD,NICK
15:47BLOCK by VAN DYK,MATT10:4913-13T 4    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
15:47     REBOUND (OFF) by Team10:49     ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
15:46SUB IN HARRIS,ERON10:4016-13H 3GOOD (FB) 3PTR by ELLIS III,ALVIN
15:46SUB IN AHRENS,KYLE10:40 ASSIST by WINSTON,CASSIUS
15:46SUB OUT VAN DYK,MATT10:17    MISS 3PTR by NEELY,BRAILEN
15:46SUB OUT MCQUAID,MATT10:17REBOUND (DEF) by WARD,NICK
15:36    MISS (3PTR) by CLARK,STEVIE10:01MISS (JUMPER) by HARRIS,ERON
15:36     REBOUND (OFF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS10:01 REBOUND (OFF) by WARD,NICK
15:35 FOUL by AHRENS,KYLE(P1T2)09:59     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T7)
15:18     TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:5917-13H 4GOOD FT SHOT by WARD,NICK
15:18 STEAL by NAIRN JR,LOURAWLS09:5918-13H 5GOOD FT SHOT by WARD,NICK
15:14 TURNOVR by NAIRN JR,LOURAWLS09:59    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
15:03 FOUL by GOINS,KENNY(P1T3)09:59    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
14:46     TURNOVR by BROCK,ISAIAH09:59    SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
14:46     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T4)09:59    SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
14:46    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD09:59    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
14:46    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH09:59    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
14:46SUB IN VAN DYK,MATT09:59SUB IN MCQUAID,MATT
14:46SUB IN ELLIS III,ALVIN09:59SUB IN GOINS,KENNY
14:46SUB OUT LANGFORD,JOSHUA09:59SUB IN AHRENS,KYLE
14:46SUB OUT GOINS,KENNY09:59SUB OUT HARRIS,ERON
14:18     FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T5)09:59SUB OUT VAN DYK,MATT
14:18MISS (FT) by NAIRN JR,LOURAWLS09:59SUB OUT WARD,NICK
14:18 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team09:51 FOUL by WINSTON,CASSIUS(P1T5)
14:18MISS FT SHOT by NAIRN JR,LOURAWLS09:49    MISS LAYUP by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
14:18    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ09:49REBOUND (DEF) by ELLIS III,ALVIN
09:43     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T8)04:20 FOUL by VAN DYK,MATT(P1T8)
09:4319-13H 6GOOD FT SHOT by ELLIS III,ALVIN04:2029-26H 3    GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
09:4320-13H 7GOOD FT SHOT by ELLIS III,ALVIN04:20    MISS FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
09:43    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ04:20REBOUND (DEF) by GOINS,KENNY
09:43    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S04:20    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
09:36    MISS LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE04:20    SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
09:36BLOCK by GOINS,KENNY04:20SUB IN GOINS,KENNY
09:32     REBOUND (OFF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS04:20SUB IN LANGFORD,JOSHUA
09:2220-15H 5    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE04:20SUB IN ELLIS III,ALVIN
09:21 FOUL by AHRENS,KYLE(P2T6)04:20SUB OUT MCQUAID,MATT
09:2120-16H 4    GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE04:20SUB OUT WARD,NICK
09:21    SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE04:20SUB OUT HARRIS,ERON
09:21SUB IN VAN DYK,MATT03:53 TURNOVR by GOINS,KENNY
09:21SUB OUT AHRENS,KYLE03:52     STEAL by DANIELS,NICK
09:0122-16H 6GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by GOINS,KENNY03:51 FOUL by ELLIS III,ALVIN(P1T9)
09:01 ASSIST by WINSTON,CASSIUS03:51    MISS FT SHOT by DANIELS,NICK
09:01     FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T9)03:51REBOUND (DEF) by GOINS,KENNY
09:0123-16H 7GOOD FT SHOT by GOINS,KENNY03:51SUB IN WINSTON,CASSIUS
09:01    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER03:51SUB OUT NAIRN JR,LOURAWLS
09:01    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH03:41MISS 3PTR by ELLIS III,ALVIN
09:01SUB IN LANGFORD,JOSHUA03:41    REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
09:01SUB OUT ELLIS III,ALVIN03:32    MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE
08:51 FOUL by LANGFORD,JOSHUA(P1T7)03:32REBOUND (DEF) by WINSTON,CASSIUS
08:5123-17H 6    GOOD FT SHOT by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS03:2232-26H 6GOOD (FB) 3PTR by LANGFORD,JOSHUA
08:51    MISS FT SHOT by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS03:22 ASSIST by WINSTON,CASSIUS
08:51REBOUND (DEF) by GOINS,KENNY03:0032-28H 4    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
08:2925-17H 8GOOD JUMPER by WINSTON,CASSIUS03:00     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
08:13     TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE02:52 TURNOVR by LANGFORD,JOSHUA
08:13 STEAL by VAN DYK,MATT02:51     STEAL by BRECHTING,BRAD
08:11 TURNOVR by VAN DYK,MATT02:49     TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE
08:11     STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE02:25 TURNOVR by GOINS,KENNY
07:4925-20H 5    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE02:24     STEAL by BRECHTING,BRAD
07:18 TURNOVR by WINSTON,CASSIUS01:56    MISS JUMPER by CLARK,STEVIE
07:18SUB IN WARD,NICK01:56REBOUND (DEF) by GOINS,KENNY
07:18SUB IN HARRIS,ERON01:49     FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P2T13)
07:18SUB OUT GOINS,KENNY01:49MISS (FT) by WINSTON,CASSIUS
07:18SUB OUT LANGFORD,JOSHUA01:49 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
07:08    MISS (LAYUP) by CLARK,STEVIE01:49MISS (FT) by WINSTON,CASSIUS
07:08     REBOUND (OFF) by BRECHTING,BRAD01:49 REBOUND (OFF) by VAN DYK,MATT
07:0525-22H 3    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BRECHTING,BRAD01:49    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
06:4027-22H 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WARD,NICK01:49    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
06:40 ASSIST by MCQUAID,MATT01:49SUB IN WARD,NICK
06:22     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ01:49SUB OUT GOINS,KENNY
06:22SUB IN NAIRN JR,LOURAWLS01:19MISS 3PTR by WINSTON,CASSIUS
06:22SUB OUT WINSTON,CASSIUS01:19    REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
06:01MISS (3PTR) by MCQUAID,MATT01:14 FOUL by VAN DYK,MATT(P2T10)
06:01 REBOUND (OFF) by VAN DYK,MATT01:1432-29H 3    GOOD FT SHOT by BRECHTING,BRAD
05:54     FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T10)01:14    MISS FT SHOT by BRECHTING,BRAD
05:5428-22H 6GOOD FT SHOT by HARRIS,ERON01:14REBOUND (DEF) by WARD,NICK
05:5429-22H 7GOOD FT SHOT by HARRIS,ERON01:14SUB IN GOINS,KENNY
05:40     TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE01:14SUB OUT VAN DYK,MATT
05:40     FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P2T11)00:56     FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P2T14)
05:24MISS LAYUP by VAN DYK,MATT00:5633-29H 4GOOD FT SHOT by WARD,NICK
05:24    BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:5634-29H 5GOOD FT SHOT by WARD,NICK
05:22     REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD00:56    SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
05:18     TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE00:56    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
05:18     FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P2T12)00:39    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
05:01MISS LAYUP by MCQUAID,MATT00:39REBOUND (DEF) by WARD,NICK
05:01    BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:21 TURNOVR by LANGFORD,JOSHUA
05:00     REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD00:21 FOUL by LANGFORD,JOSHUA(P2T11)
04:5529-25H 4    GOOD (FB) 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE00:21SUB IN HARRIS,ERON
04:55     ASSIST by BRECHTING,BRAD00:21SUB IN NAIRN JR,LOURAWLS
04:25MISS (JUMPER) by VAN DYK,MATT00:21SUB OUT LANGFORD,JOSHUA
04:25 REBOUND (OFF) by WARD,NICK00:21SUB OUT WINSTON,CASSIUS
04:20 TURNOVR by WARD,NICK00:0234-32H 2    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by NEELY,BRAILEN
04:20     STEAL by WALKER,MARTEZ
Oakland 32, Michigan State 34
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
14
12
13
6
7
7
5
6
11
12
Score tied - 4
Lead changes - 3
Oakland
Michigan State
End of 1st Period
19:52MISS LAYUP by WARD,NICK14:29    MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
19:52    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH14:29REBOUND (DEF) by NAIRN JR,LOURAWLS
19:50 FOUL by VAN DYK,MATT(P3T1)14:09 TURNOVR by NAIRN JR,LOURAWLS
19:50SUB IN AHRENS,KYLE14:08     STEAL by BRECHTING,BRAD
19:50SUB OUT VAN DYK,MATT13:57     TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN
19:22    MISS (JUMPER) by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:57SUB IN WINSTON,CASSIUS
19:22     REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN13:57SUB IN MCQUAID,MATT
19:19     TURNOVR by Team13:57SUB OUT ELLIS III,ALVIN
19:0336-32H 4GOOD JUMPER by AHRENS,KYLE13:57SUB OUT NAIRN JR,LOURAWLS
19:03 ASSIST by WINSTON,CASSIUS13:4549-41H 8GOOD JUMPER by HARRIS,ERON
19:02     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T1)13:45 ASSIST by VAN DYK,MATT
19:0237-32H 5GOOD FT SHOT by AHRENS,KYLE13:22    MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
19:02    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER13:22BLOCK by GOINS,KENNY
19:02    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN13:20     REBOUND (OFF) by Team
18:48    MISS (JUMPER) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER13:20    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:48     REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH13:20REBOUND (DEF) by WINSTON,CASSIUS
18:4437-34H 3    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH12:59MISS 3PTR by HARRIS,ERON
18:3440-34H 6GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by AHRENS,KYLE12:59    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:34 ASSIST by MCQUAID,MATT12:46    SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
18:1940-37H 3    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ12:46    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
18:19     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE12:46SUB IN ELLIS III,ALVIN
18:00     FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P2T2)12:46SUB OUT VAN DYK,MATT
18:0041-37H 4GOOD FT SHOT by WARD,NICK12:37    MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
18:00MISS FT SHOT by WARD,NICK12:37REBOUND (DEF) by GOINS,KENNY
18:00    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH12:34     FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P1T5)
18:00SUB IN ELLIS III,ALVIN12:18     FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P4T6)
18:00SUB OUT LANGFORD,JOSHUA12:18    SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
17:51    MISS (LAYUP) by BROCK,ISAIAH12:18SUB IN VAN DYK,MATT
17:51     REBOUND (OFF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER12:18SUB OUT ELLIS III,ALVIN
17:51 FOUL by MCQUAID,MATT(P1T2)12:08MISS (JUMPER) by WINSTON,CASSIUS
17:39    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ12:08 REBOUND (OFF) by VAN DYK,MATT
17:39BLOCK by ELLIS III,ALVIN11:5252-41H 11GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by MCQUAID,MATT
17:39     REBOUND (OFF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER11:52 ASSIST by WINSTON,CASSIUS
17:39 FOUL by AHRENS,KYLE(P3T3)11:44 FOUL by WINSTON,CASSIUS(P2T5)
17:39SUB IN GOINS,KENNY11:44    SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
17:39SUB OUT AHRENS,KYLE11:44    SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
17:2341-39H 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER11:3452-43H 9    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
17:23     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:34     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:1644-39H 5GOOD (FB) 3PTR by WINSTON,CASSIUS11:04MISS JUMPER by GOINS,KENNY
16:51     TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER11:04    REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:51SUB IN HARRIS,ERON11:00 FOUL by HARRIS,ERON(P2T6)
16:51SUB OUT MCQUAID,MATT10:41 FOUL by GOINS,KENNY(P3T7)
16:39MISS 3PTR by WINSTON,CASSIUS10:4152-44H 8    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
16:39    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH10:4152-45H 7    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
16:29    MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:41SUB IN WARD,NICK
16:29REBOUND (DEF) by WINSTON,CASSIUS10:41SUB OUT GOINS,KENNY
16:2046-39H 7GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WINSTON,CASSIUS10:29 FOUL by MCQUAID,MATT(P2T8)
16:0346-41H 5    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:29 TURNOVR by MCQUAID,MATT
16:03     ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:29SUB IN ELLIS III,ALVIN
15:57     FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P2T3)10:29SUB OUT HARRIS,ERON
15:57MISS (FT) by WARD,NICK10:1552-48H 4    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
15:57 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team10:15     ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
15:5747-41H 6GOOD FT SHOT by WARD,NICK10:05     FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P1T7)
15:57    SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD10:0553-48H 5GOOD FT SHOT by WARD,NICK
15:57    SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:0554-48H 6GOOD FT SHOT by WARD,NICK
15:57    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S09:45 FOUL by VAN DYK,MATT(P4T9)
15:57SUB IN NAIRN JR,LOURAWLS09:4554-49H 5    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
15:57SUB OUT WINSTON,CASSIUS09:4554-50H 4    GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN
15:43     TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ09:45    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
15:43 STEAL by HARRIS,ERON09:45    SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:42     FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P1T4)09:45SUB IN GOINS,KENNY
15:42SUB IN VAN DYK,MATT09:45SUB OUT VAN DYK,MATT
15:42SUB OUT WARD,NICK09:26     FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P1T8)
15:19MISS JUMPER by GOINS,KENNY09:26MISS FT SHOT by WARD,NICK
15:19    REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH09:26    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
15:06     TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE09:00     TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN
15:06 STEAL by HARRIS,ERON08:59 STEAL by MCQUAID,MATT
15:06    SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN08:54 TURNOVR by MCQUAID,MATT
15:06    SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE08:54    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
14:43MISS LAYUP by HARRIS,ERON08:54    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
14:43    REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD08:35    MISS LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE
14:35 FOUL by GOINS,KENNY(P2T4)08:35REBOUND (DEF) by ELLIS III,ALVIN
14:35    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S08:29MISS 3PTR by MCQUAID,MATT
14:35    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH08:29    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
08:22    MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ03:08MISS FT SHOT by WARD,NICK
08:22REBOUND (DEF) by GOINS,KENNY03:08    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
08:1356-50H 6GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WARD,NICK03:08    SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
08:13 ASSIST by WINSTON,CASSIUS03:08    SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
07:48    MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN03:08SUB IN MCQUAID,MATT
07:48REBOUND (DEF) by WARD,NICK03:08SUB OUT LANGFORD,JOSHUA
07:46     FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T9)03:02    SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
07:4657-50H 7GOOD FT SHOT by WARD,NICK03:02    SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
07:4658-50H 8GOOD FT SHOT by WARD,NICK03:01    MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
07:46    SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S03:01     REBOUND (OFF) by DANIELS,NICK
07:46    SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER02:58     TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK
07:46    SUB IN DANIELS,NICK02:57 STEAL by ELLIS III,ALVIN
07:46    SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH02:32MISS LAYUP by WINSTON,CASSIUS
07:46    SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ02:32    BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH
07:46    SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN02:31 REBOUND (OFF) by HARRIS,ERON
07:46SUB IN HARRIS,ERON02:28MISS 3PTR by MCQUAID,MATT
07:46SUB OUT MCQUAID,MATT02:28    REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
07:31    MISS LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:20    MISS (LAYUP) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
07:31BLOCK by WARD,NICK02:20     REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
07:30     REBOUND (OFF) by Team02:15 FOUL by WARD,NICK(P2T12)
07:21     TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE