Georgia vs Oakland (12/23/2016 at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Georgia vs. Oakland
12/23/2016 7:00 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena)
 Georgia 79 (8-4)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
01Yante MatenF1-40-14-423556242021
34Derek OgbeideF6-80-01-26612213323130
02Jordan HarrisG3-82-31-201149230227
03Juwan ParkerG5-110-15-5011315350027
30J.J. FrazierG7-183-95-5011222430133
00William II Jackson4-62-40-0022110100112
04Tyree Crump0-10-00-00000000001
05Pape Diatta0-10-10-00001001004
13E'Torrion Wilridge0-00-00-00000010006
24Houston Kessler0-10-10-013410000010
25Kenny Paul Geno0-00-00-010110000010
32Mike Edwards2-40-00-033634000119
TEAM2021
Totals28-627-2016-181520352379161956200
FG %1st Half: 16-3250.0%2nd Half: 12-3040.0%Game: 28-6245.2%Deadball
Rebounds
1
3FG %1st Half: 6-1250.0%2nd Half: 1-812.5%Game: 7-2035.0%
FT %1st Half: 7-7100.0%2nd Half: 9-1181.8%Game: 16-1888.9%
 Oakland 86 (10-3)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF2-50-01-210155020015
10Isaiah BrockF3-30-00-003336012125
05Stevie ClarkG1-60-13-302225630113
30S DORSEY-WALKERG3-113-53-4055112310232
35Martez WalkerG9-144-68-9505130230235
02Nick Daniels3-52-30-00222821009
11Brailen Neely1-11-16-602239410323
13Brad Brechting0-00-00-011210010010
14Xavier Hill-Mais3-100-03-412319100127
15Chris Palombizio1-40-10-020202000011
TEAM437
Totals26-5910-1724-2814203419861813210200
FG %1st Half: 11-3135.5%2nd Half: 15-2853.6%Game: 26-5944.1%Deadball
Rebounds
3
3FG %1st Half: 5-955.6%2nd Half: 5-862.5%Game: 10-1758.8%
FT %1st Half: 11-1384.6%2nd Half: 13-1586.7%Game: 24-2885.7%
Officials: Karl Hess, Antinio Petty, Terry Wymer
Technical Fouls: Georgia-None. Oakland-None.
Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena) Attendance: 4063
OAKLAND'S Hayes, Jalen (4) fouled out at 7:40 (2)
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
Georgia453479UGA321612614
OAK221817228
Oakland384886
Score Tied - 2 times
Last FG - UGA 2nd-00:13, OAK 2nd-00:22.
Largest lead - UGA by 13 1st-14:58, OAK by 10 2nd-14:07Lead Changed - 1 times
UGA led for 23:14. OAK led for 16:00. Game was tied for 00:46.
Play-by-Play
Georgia vs. Oakland
12/23/2016 7:00 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena)
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:40    MISS (JUMPER) by HARRIS,JORDAN14:17    SUB OUT KESSLER,HOUSTON
19:40     REBOUND (OFF) by OGBEIDE,DEREK14:17    SUB OUT FRAZIER,JJ
19:34    MISS (LAYUP) by OGBEIDE,DEREK14:17    SUB OUT EDWARDS,MIKE
19:34     REBOUND (OFF) by MATEN,YANTE14:17SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
19:270-3V 3    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by FRAZIER,JJ14:17SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
19:27     ASSIST by MATEN,YANTE14:05     FOUL by DIATTA,PAPE(P1T3)
19:133-3T 1GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S14:00MISS (LAYUP) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
19:13 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE14:00 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
19:003-5V 2    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by PARKER,JUWAN14:00     FOUL by HARRIS,JORDAN(P2T4)
19:00     ASSIST by MATEN,YANTE13:588-19V 11GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:40MISS JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:589-19V 10GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:40    REBOUND (DEF) by OGBEIDE,DEREK13:43 FOUL by DANIELS,NICK(P2T2)
18:313-7V 4    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by MATEN,YANTE13:43SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:31     ASSIST by OGBEIDE,DEREK13:43SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
18:07MISS JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ13:35 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T3)
18:07    REBOUND (DEF) by MATEN,YANTE13:26    MISS (LAYUP) by HARRIS,JORDAN
17:46    MISS JUMPER by PARKER,JUWAN13:26     REBOUND (OFF) by Team
17:46REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE13:22 FOUL by NEELY,BRAILEN(P1T4)
17:39MISS (LAYUP) by CLARK,STEVIE13:07    MISS (3PTR) by DIATTA,PAPE
17:39 REBOUND (OFF) by Team13:07     REBOUND (OFF) by OGBEIDE,DEREK
17:246-7V 1GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:02     TURNOVR by OGBEIDE,DEREK
17:24 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE13:01 STEAL by WALKER,MARTEZ
17:136-10V 4    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by FRAZIER,JJ12:4912-19V 7GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
17:13     ASSIST by HARRIS,JORDAN12:4112-22V 10    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by HARRIS,JORDAN
16:56MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:41     ASSIST by JACKSON,WILLIAM II
16:56    REBOUND (DEF) by FRAZIER,JJ12:2814-22V 8GOOD JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:46    MISS LAYUP by HARRIS,JORDAN12:28 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
16:46BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH12:17     TURNOVR by DIATTA,PAPE
16:44 REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE12:17    SUB IN WILRIDGE,E'TORRION
16:41     FOUL by MATEN,YANTE(P1T1)12:17    SUB IN PARKER,JUWAN
16:41    SUB IN EDWARDS,MIKE12:17    SUB IN FRAZIER,JJ
16:41    SUB OUT OGBEIDE,DEREK12:17    SUB OUT HARRIS,JORDAN
16:39MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ12:17    SUB OUT JACKSON,WILLIAM II
16:39 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN12:17    SUB OUT DIATTA,PAPE
16:24 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE12:17SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
16:22     STEAL by HARRIS,JORDAN12:17SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
16:186-13V 7    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by FRAZIER,JJ12:17SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
16:18     ASSIST by HARRIS,JORDAN12:17SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
16:03 TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN12:04 TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:03    SUB IN KESSLER,HOUSTON12:03     STEAL by FRAZIER,JJ
16:03    SUB OUT MATEN,YANTE12:0014-24V 10    GOOD (FB) JUMPER by FRAZIER,JJ
16:03SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN11:41MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
16:03SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE11:41    REBOUND (DEF) by OGBEIDE,DEREK
15:49     TURNOVR by PARKER,JUWAN11:22 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P2T5)
15:48 STEAL by NEELY,BRAILEN11:2214-25V 11    GOOD FT SHOT by PARKER,JUWAN
15:43MISS LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:2214-26V 12    GOOD FT SHOT by PARKER,JUWAN
15:43    REBOUND (DEF) by PARKER,JUWAN11:22    SUB IN EDWARDS,MIKE
15:37    SUB IN JACKSON,WILLIAM II11:22    SUB OUT OGBEIDE,DEREK
15:37    SUB IN GENO,KENNY PAUL11:22SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
15:37    SUB OUT HARRIS,JORDAN11:22SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
15:37    SUB OUT PARKER,JUWAN11:22SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
15:37SUB IN DANIELS,NICK11:22SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:37SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S11:07MISS LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE
15:136-16V 10    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by JACKSON,WILLIAM II11:07    REBOUND (DEF) by EDWARDS,MIKE
15:06MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN10:55     TURNOVR by PARKER,JUWAN
15:06    REBOUND (DEF) by KESSLER,HOUSTON10:55    SUB IN KESSLER,HOUSTON
14:586-18V 12    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by FRAZIER,JJ10:55    SUB OUT MATEN,YANTE
14:58 FOUL by DANIELS,NICK(P1T1)10:43     FOUL by EDWARDS,MIKE(P1T5)
14:586-19V 13    GOOD FT SHOT by FRAZIER,JJ10:4116-26V 10GOOD (Paint) DUNK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:58    SUB IN DIATTA,PAPE10:41 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
14:58    SUB OUT GENO,KENNY PAUL10:12    MISS 3PTR by FRAZIER,JJ
14:43     FOUL by EDWARDS,MIKE(P1T2)10:12REBOUND (DEF) by Team
14:43MISS (FT) by HAYES,JALEN10:09    SUB IN OGBEIDE,DEREK
14:43 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team10:09    SUB OUT EDWARDS,MIKE
14:437-19V 12GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN09:5818-26V 8GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE
14:17     TURNOVR by FRAZIER,JJ09:58 ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:17    SUB IN HARRIS,JORDAN09:58     FOUL by PARKER,JUWAN(P1T6)
14:17    SUB IN MATEN,YANTE09:5819-26V 7GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE
14:17    SUB IN OGBEIDE,DEREK09:58    SUB IN HARRIS,JORDAN
09:58    SUB OUT WILRIDGE,E'TORRION03:28    BLOCK by OGBEIDE,DEREK
09:4019-28V 9    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by OGBEIDE,DEREK03:26     REBOUND (DEF) by MATEN,YANTE
09:30 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE03:20    MISS 3PTR by MATEN,YANTE
09:28     STEAL by HARRIS,JORDAN03:20REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
09:15     FOUL by OGBEIDE,DEREK(P1T7)03:1231-37V 6GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH
09:15     TURNOVR by PARKER,JUWAN03:12 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
09:04MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE03:02 FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P1T7)
09:04    REBOUND (DEF) by OGBEIDE,DEREK03:0231-38V 7    GOOD FT SHOT by MATEN,YANTE
08:5019-30V 11    GOOD JUMPER by PARKER,JUWAN03:0231-39V 8    GOOD FT SHOT by MATEN,YANTE
08:50     ASSIST by OGBEIDE,DEREK03:02    SUB IN KESSLER,HOUSTON
08:30MISS (LAYUP) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS03:02    SUB OUT OGBEIDE,DEREK
08:30 REBOUND (OFF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS02:45MISS JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
08:2721-30V 9GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS02:45    REBOUND (DEF) by KESSLER,HOUSTON
08:16     TURNOVR by PARKER,JUWAN02:36    MISS 3PTR by KESSLER,HOUSTON
08:14 STEAL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER02:36REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
08:07     FOUL by FRAZIER,JJ(P1T8)02:29MISS LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S
08:0722-30V 8GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE02:29    REBOUND (DEF) by MATEN,YANTE
08:0723-30V 7GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE02:22     TURNOVR by HARRIS,JORDAN
08:07    SUB IN MATEN,YANTE02:21 STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE
08:07    SUB OUT KESSLER,HOUSTON02:17     FOUL by KESSLER,HOUSTON(P1T11)
08:07SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN02:17MISS (FT) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
08:07SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH02:17 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
08:07SUB IN HAYES,JALEN02:1732-39V 7GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S
08:07SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S02:17    SUB IN JACKSON,WILLIAM II
08:07SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD02:17    SUB OUT PARKER,JUWAN
08:07SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER02:17SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
08:07SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS02:17SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
07:41    MISS (JUMPER) by PARKER,JUWAN02:17SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
07:41     REBOUND (OFF) by OGBEIDE,DEREK02:17SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
07:2723-32V 9    GOOD JUMPER by FRAZIER,JJ01:5632-41V 9    GOOD JUMPER by FRAZIER,JJ
07:17     FOUL by FRAZIER,JJ(P1T9)01:48MISS LAYUP by CLARK,STEVIE
07:1724-32V 8GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN01:48    REBOUND (DEF) by KESSLER,HOUSTON
07:1725-32V 7GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN01:39     FOUL by MATEN,YANTE(P1T12)
07:17    SUB IN JACKSON,WILLIAM II01:39     TURNOVR by MATEN,YANTE
07:17    SUB OUT FRAZIER,JJ01:39    SUB IN CRUMP,TYREE
07:06    MISS LAYUP by MATEN,YANTE01:39    SUB IN PARKER,JUWAN
07:06BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH01:39    SUB IN OGBEIDE,DEREK
07:04     REBOUND (OFF) by MATEN,YANTE01:39    SUB OUT HARRIS,JORDAN
06:4025-34V 9    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by JACKSON,WILLIAM II01:39    SUB OUT FRAZIER,JJ
06:32MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ01:39    SUB OUT MATEN,YANTE
06:32    BLOCK by MATEN,YANTE01:39SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
06:32 REBOUND (OFF) by Team01:39SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
06:32    SUB IN GENO,KENNY PAUL01:25MISS 3PTR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
06:32    SUB OUT PARKER,JUWAN01:25    REBOUND (DEF) by JACKSON,WILLIAM II
06:16MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN01:22 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P1T8)
06:16    REBOUND (DEF) by JACKSON,WILLIAM II01:2232-42V 10    GOOD FT SHOT by PARKER,JUWAN
06:00SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER01:2232-43V 11    GOOD FT SHOT by PARKER,JUWAN
06:00SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN01:1735-43V 8GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
05:5325-37V 12    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by JACKSON,WILLIAM II01:17 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
05:32     FOUL by JACKSON,WILLIAM II(P1T10)01:02    MISS 3PTR by PARKER,JUWAN
05:3226-37V 11GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN01:02REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN
05:3227-37V 10GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN00:4538-43V 5GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
05:32SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN00:45 ASSIST by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
05:22     TURNOVR by HARRIS,JORDAN00:28    MISS (JUMPER) by CRUMP,TYREE
05:00MISS (JUMPER) by CLARK,STEVIE00:28     REBOUND (OFF) by OGBEIDE,DEREK
05:00 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ00:24    MISS LAYUP by OGBEIDE,DEREK
04:57 TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ00:24REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK
04:43     TURNOVR by MATEN,YANTE00:21    SUB IN GENO,KENNY PAUL
04:42 STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:21    SUB OUT CRUMP,TYREE
04:38 TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ00:21SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
04:38SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS00:21SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
04:38SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ00:21SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
04:29    MISS 3PTR by HARRIS,JORDAN00:21SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
04:29REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH00:21SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
04:1229-37V 8GOOD JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:21SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
04:12 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE00:21SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
03:56 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T6)00:21SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
03:56    SUB IN PARKER,JUWAN00:21SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
03:56    SUB IN FRAZIER,JJ00:21SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
03:56    SUB OUT GENO,KENNY PAUL00:03 TURNOVR by CLARK,STEVIE
03:56    SUB OUT JACKSON,WILLIAM II00:01     STEAL by OGBEIDE,DEREK
03:46    MISS JUMPER by MATEN,YANTE00:0038-45V 7    GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by PARKER,JUWAN
03:46REBOUND (DEF) by Team00:00     ASSIST by OGBEIDE,DEREK
03:28MISS LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
Georgia 45, Oakland 38
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
12
8
7
10
7
7
4
0
8
18
Score tied - 1
Lead changes - 0
Georgia
Oakland
End of 1st Period
20:0040-45V 5GOOD JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN14:0761-51H 10GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
20:00SUB IN DANIELS,NICK14:07 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
20:00SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE13:41    MISS JUMPER by PARKER,JUWAN
19:30 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P3T1)13:41REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN
19:17     TURNOVR by MATEN,YANTE13:36 TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN
19:15 STEAL by WALKER,MARTEZ13:34     STEAL by JACKSON,WILLIAM II
18:5342-45V 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ13:30    MISS JUMPER by PARKER,JUWAN
18:53 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK13:30REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:4242-47V 5    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by OGBEIDE,DEREK13:04MISS (JUMPER) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:42     ASSIST by PARKER,JUWAN13:04 REBOUND (OFF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
18:1544-47V 3GOOD JUMPER by DANIELS,NICK12:59MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:06    SUB IN EDWARDS,MIKE12:59    REBOUND (DEF) by OGBEIDE,DEREK
18:06    SUB OUT OGBEIDE,DEREK12:28     TURNOVR by Team
17:55 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P4T2)12:28    SUB IN DIATTA,PAPE
17:5544-48V 4    GOOD FT SHOT by MATEN,YANTE12:28    SUB IN HARRIS,JORDAN
17:5544-49V 5    GOOD FT SHOT by MATEN,YANTE12:28    SUB OUT PARKER,JUWAN
17:55SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER12:28    SUB OUT JACKSON,WILLIAM II
17:55SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN12:28SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
17:3846-49V 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH12:28SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:38 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:11MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:16    MISS JUMPER by FRAZIER,JJ12:11 REBOUND (OFF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
17:16REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK12:05MISS JUMPER by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
17:0948-49V 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ12:05    REBOUND (DEF) by OGBEIDE,DEREK
17:09 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK11:52     TURNOVR by HARRIS,JORDAN
17:03    MISS (JUMPER) by PARKER,JUWAN11:50 STEAL by NEELY,BRAILEN
17:03     REBOUND (OFF) by EDWARDS,MIKE11:40 TURNOVR by BRECHTING,BRAD
16:57    MISS JUMPER by EDWARDS,MIKE11:40    SUB IN WILRIDGE,E'TORRION
16:57REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:40    SUB OUT EDWARDS,MIKE
16:48MISS JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER11:2961-53H 8    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by OGBEIDE,DEREK
16:48    BLOCK by MATEN,YANTE11:29     ASSIST by WILRIDGE,E'TORRION
16:46 REBOUND (OFF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER11:12MISS (JUMPER) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:45 TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK11:12 REBOUND (OFF) by Team
16:45    SUB IN GENO,KENNY PAUL11:08    SUB IN PARKER,JUWAN
16:45    SUB OUT PARKER,JUWAN11:08    SUB OUT DIATTA,PAPE
16:30     TURNOVR by FRAZIER,JJ11:08SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
16:30 STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:08SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
16:30     FOUL by MATEN,YANTE(P1T1)10:53MISS LAYUP by DANIELS,NICK
16:16MISS (JUMPER) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:53    BLOCK by OGBEIDE,DEREK
16:16 REBOUND (OFF) by Team10:51 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
16:12    SUB IN KESSLER,HOUSTON10:4763-53H 10GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
16:12    SUB OUT MATEN,YANTE10:39 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P2T3)
16:00     FOUL by GENO,KENNY PAUL(P1T2)10:2763-55H 8    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by OGBEIDE,DEREK
16:0049-49T 2GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ10:08MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
16:0050-49H 1GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ10:08    REBOUND (DEF) by OGBEIDE,DEREK
16:0051-49H 2GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ09:5763-57H 6    GOOD (Paint) DUNK by OGBEIDE,DEREK
16:00SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD09:57     ASSIST by FRAZIER,JJ
16:00SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN09:44     FOUL by HARRIS,JORDAN(P3T5)
16:00SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH09:44    SUB IN EDWARDS,MIKE
16:00SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK09:44    SUB IN GENO,KENNY PAUL
15:41    MISS JUMPER by FRAZIER,JJ09:44    SUB OUT HARRIS,JORDAN
15:41REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:44    SUB OUT WILRIDGE,E'TORRION
15:3553-49H 4GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ09:44SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
15:35 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:44SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
15:27    MISS LAYUP by HARRIS,JORDAN09:44SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
15:27REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD09:44SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
15:1956-49H 7GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ09:44SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
15:19 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN09:44SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
15:12    SUB IN OGBEIDE,DEREK09:44SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
15:12    SUB IN PARKER,JUWAN09:44SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:12    SUB IN JACKSON,WILLIAM II09:2865-57H 8GOOD JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
15:12    SUB IN MATEN,YANTE09:28 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
15:12    SUB OUT KESSLER,HOUSTON09:0865-59H 6    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by OGBEIDE,DEREK
15:12    SUB OUT HARRIS,JORDAN09:08     ASSIST by PARKER,JUWAN
15:12    SUB OUT GENO,KENNY PAUL08:47 TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN
15:12    SUB OUT EDWARDS,MIKE08:45     STEAL by EDWARDS,MIKE
14:5856-51H 5    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by PARKER,JUWAN08:4265-61H 4    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by PARKER,JUWAN
14:58     ASSIST by FRAZIER,JJ08:42     ASSIST by FRAZIER,JJ