Wright State vs Oakland (12/29/2016 at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Wright State vs. Oakland
12/29/2016 7:00 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena)
 Wright State 62 (9-5 (0-1 HL))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
00Steven DAVISF5-141-82-2257413131033
22Parker ERNSTHAUSENF1-20-00-021302011122
01Justin MITCHELLG4-70-01-334749221229
13Grant BENZINGERG1-40-22-205524131027
24Mark ALSTORKG7-153-84-4055421070030
03Mark HUGHES4-60-21-223529111227
04Alan VEST0-10-00-01010000002
05Mike La TULIP1-40-22-301144010018
12Tye WILBURN0-00-00-00000000003
33Ryan CUSTER0-70-40-01232001109
TEAM2132
Totals23-604-2612-16132740226252165200
FG %1st Half: 10-3033.3%2nd Half: 13-3043.3%Game: 23-6038.3%Deadball
Rebounds
3,1
3FG %1st Half: 2-1216.7%2nd Half: 2-1414.3%Game: 4-2615.4%
FT %1st Half: 5-862.5%2nd Half: 7-887.5%Game: 12-1675.0%
 Oakland 81 (11-3 (1-0 HL))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF6-130-15-65611317120232
10Isaiah BrockF1-30-00-013432000023
05Stevie ClarkG0-30-24-412324110224
30S DORSEY-WALKERG7-145-106-8033325410531
35Martez WalkerG4-131-36-7112415200033
02Nick Daniels2-62-40-011206120115
11Brailen Neely0-20-11-202211310119
13Brad Brechting0-00-00-00220000003
14Xavier Hill-Mais4-50-00-001138013218
15Chris Palombizio1-21-20-00000300002
TEAM1341
Totals25-619-2322-271024341981129313200
FG %1st Half: 13-3438.2%2nd Half: 12-2744.4%Game: 25-6141.0%Deadball
Rebounds
3,1
3FG %1st Half: 5-1241.7%2nd Half: 4-1136.4%Game: 9-2339.1%
FT %1st Half: 7-977.8%2nd Half: 15-1883.3%Game: 22-2781.5%
Officials: Glenn Buddy Mayborg, Larry Scirotto, Edwin Young
Technical Fouls: Wright State-None. Oakland-None.
Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena) Attendance: 2724
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
WST38911813
Wright State273562
OAK3227121418
Oakland384381
Last FG - WST 2nd-01:33, OAK 2nd-00:18.Score Tied - 5 times
Largest lead - WST by 1 1st-17:41, OAK by 21 2nd-15:56Lead Changed - 8 times
WST led for 01:31. OAK led for 35:34. Game was tied for 02:55.
Play-by-Play
Wright State vs. Oakland
12/29/2016 7:00 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena)
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:47     FOUL by ALSTORK,MARK(P1T1)13:47    BLOCK by HUGHES,MARK
19:47     TURNOVR by ALSTORK,MARK13:43     REBOUND (DEF) by HUGHES,MARK
19:253-0H 3GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:34     TURNOVR by ALSTORK,MARK
19:25 ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN13:34SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
19:07     TURNOVR by ALSTORK,MARK13:34SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
18:56MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN13:34SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
18:56    REBOUND (DEF) by DAVIS,STEVEN13:34SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
18:363-2H 1    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DAVIS,STEVEN13:18MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE
18:29MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ13:18    REBOUND (DEF) by ALSTORK,MARK
18:29    BLOCK by BENZINGER,GRANT13:0113-14V 1    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HUGHES,MARK
18:25     REBOUND (DEF) by ERNSTHAUSEN,PARKER12:41MISS (3PTR) by NEELY,BRAILEN
18:21    MISS (LAYUP) by MITCHELL,JUSTIN12:41 REBOUND (OFF) by CLARK,STEVIE
18:21     REBOUND (OFF) by MITCHELL,JUSTIN12:33MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:21 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T1)12:33 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN
18:213-3T 1    GOOD FT SHOT by MITCHELL,JUSTIN12:2615-14H 1GOOD (Paint) DUNK by HAYES,JALEN
18:21    MISS FT SHOT by MITCHELL,JUSTIN12:16    MISS JUMPER by ALSTORK,MARK
18:21REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH12:16BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:585-3H 2GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH12:13     REBOUND (OFF) by Team
17:58 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:13    SUB IN DAVIS,STEVEN
17:49 FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P1T2)12:13    SUB IN MITCHELL,JUSTIN
17:415-6V 1    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by ALSTORK,MARK12:13    SUB OUT ALSTORK,MARK
17:41     ASSIST by DAVIS,STEVEN12:13    SUB OUT BENZINGER,GRANT
17:358-6H 2GOOD (FB) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:13SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
17:35 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE12:13SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:108-8T 2    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by ALSTORK,MARK12:03    MISS (3PTR) by LA TULIP,MIKE
16:50MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN12:03     REBOUND (OFF) by DAVIS,STEVEN
16:50    REBOUND (DEF) by BENZINGER,GRANT11:5915-16V 1    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DAVIS,STEVEN
16:38    MISS JUMPER by ERNSTHAUSEN,PARKER11:38MISS JUMPER by CLARK,STEVIE
16:38REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN11:38    REBOUND (DEF) by MITCHELL,JUSTIN
16:24MISS 3PTR by HAYES,JALEN11:26    MISS LAYUP by MITCHELL,JUSTIN
16:24    REBOUND (DEF) by MITCHELL,JUSTIN11:26BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:12    MISS 3PTR by DAVIS,STEVEN11:23 REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
16:12REBOUND (DEF) by Team11:18     FOUL by LA TULIP,MIKE(P1T4)
16:08    SUB IN HUGHES,MARK11:1816-16T 5GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE
16:08    SUB OUT ERNSTHAUSEN,PARKER11:1817-16H 1GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE
16:08SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER11:18    SUB IN CUSTER,RYAN
16:08SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN11:18    SUB OUT ERNSTHAUSEN,PARKER
16:08SUB IN DANIELS,NICK11:18SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
16:08SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S11:18SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
16:08SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN11:18SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
16:08SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE11:18SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
15:52MISS JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ11:18SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
15:52    REBOUND (DEF) by BENZINGER,GRANT11:18SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
15:40     TURNOVR by BENZINGER,GRANT10:48    MISS (3PTR) by DAVIS,STEVEN
15:39 STEAL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:48     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
15:3610-8H 2GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ10:46     TURNOVR by Team
15:36 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK10:31MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
15:24    MISS 3PTR by ALSTORK,MARK10:31    REBOUND (DEF) by CUSTER,RYAN
15:24REBOUND (DEF) by Team10:31 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T3)
15:21SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S10:31    SUB IN ALSTORK,MARK
15:21SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH10:31    SUB OUT HUGHES,MARK
15:06     STEAL by MITCHELL,JUSTIN10:31SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
15:03    MISS (LAYUP) by MITCHELL,JUSTIN10:31SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
15:03     REBOUND (OFF) by HUGHES,MARK10:2517-18V 1    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MITCHELL,JUSTIN
14:5910-10T 3    GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by HUGHES,MARK10:1620-18H 2GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
14:4412-10H 2GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:16 ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:3012-12T 4    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MITCHELL,JUSTIN10:01    MISS JUMPER by ALSTORK,MARK
14:22     FOUL by MITCHELL,JUSTIN(P1T2)10:01REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK
14:22MISS (FT) by NEELY,BRAILEN09:52MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:22 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team09:52    REBOUND (DEF) by MITCHELL,JUSTIN
14:2213-12H 1GOOD FT SHOT by NEELY,BRAILEN09:41    MISS 3PTR by CUSTER,RYAN
14:22    SUB IN ERNSTHAUSEN,PARKER09:41REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:22    SUB IN LA TULIP,MIKE09:1822-18H 4GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
14:22    SUB OUT MITCHELL,JUSTIN09:02     TURNOVR by DAVIS,STEVEN
14:22    SUB OUT DAVIS,STEVEN09:00 STEAL by HAYES,JALEN
14:02    MISS (3PTR) by ALSTORK,MARK08:5725-18H 7GOOD (FB) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:02 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team08:57 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
14:00     FOUL by BENZINGER,GRANT(P1T3)08:25    MISS (3PTR) by CUSTER,RYAN
13:47MISS LAYUP by DANIELS,NICK08:25     REBOUND (OFF) by MITCHELL,JUSTIN
08:15    MISS (3PTR) by DAVIS,STEVEN03:48     TURNOVR by ALSTORK,MARK
08:15     REBOUND (OFF) by CUSTER,RYAN03:46 STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S
08:10     TURNOVR by CUSTER,RYAN03:43MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
08:10 STEAL by NEELY,BRAILEN03:43    REBOUND (DEF) by DAVIS,STEVEN
08:10     FOUL by CUSTER,RYAN(P1T5)03:19    MISS JUMPER by CUSTER,RYAN
08:10    SUB IN HUGHES,MARK03:19REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
08:10    SUB IN ERNSTHAUSEN,PARKER03:05 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P2T6)
08:10    SUB IN BENZINGER,GRANT03:05 TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN
08:10    SUB OUT CUSTER,RYAN03:05    SUB IN LA TULIP,MIKE
08:10    SUB OUT LA TULIP,MIKE03:05    SUB OUT HUGHES,MARK
08:10    SUB OUT MITCHELL,JUSTIN03:05SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
08:10SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S03:05SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
08:10SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE03:05SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
08:10SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN03:05SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
08:10SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK02:47 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P2T7)
07:54 TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN02:4734-22H 12    GOOD FT SHOT by LA TULIP,MIKE
07:53     STEAL by ERNSTHAUSEN,PARKER02:47    MISS FT SHOT by LA TULIP,MIKE
07:39     TURNOVR by DAVIS,STEVEN02:47REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
07:29MISS (LAYUP) by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:23 TURNOVR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
07:29 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN01:57    MISS (LAYUP) by CUSTER,RYAN
07:2527-18H 9GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN01:57     REBOUND (OFF) by DAVIS,STEVEN
07:10 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T4)01:53    MISS JUMPER by DAVIS,STEVEN
07:1027-19H 8    GOOD FT SHOT by BENZINGER,GRANT01:53BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
07:1027-20H 7    GOOD FT SHOT by BENZINGER,GRANT01:50 REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN
06:5329-20H 9GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN01:50     FOUL by LA TULIP,MIKE(P1T8)
06:53 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S01:50MISS (FT) by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:27 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P2T5)01:50 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
06:27    MISS (FT) by HUGHES,MARK01:5035-22H 13GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:27     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team01:50    SUB IN HUGHES,MARK
06:2729-21H 8    GOOD FT SHOT by HUGHES,MARK01:50    SUB IN ERNSTHAUSEN,PARKER
06:27    SUB IN MITCHELL,JUSTIN01:50    SUB OUT CUSTER,RYAN
06:27    SUB OUT ALSTORK,MARK01:50    SUB OUT LA TULIP,MIKE
06:00MISS (JUMPER) by BROCK,ISAIAH01:50SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
06:00 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN01:50SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:56 TURNOVR by Team01:37     TURNOVR by MITCHELL,JUSTIN
05:27     TURNOVR by Team01:35 STEAL by DANIELS,NICK
05:08MISS (3PTR) by CLARK,STEVIE01:33MISS LAYUP by NEELY,BRAILEN
05:08 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ01:33    BLOCK by DAVIS,STEVEN
05:0231-21H 10GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ01:30     REBOUND (DEF) by HUGHES,MARK
05:02     FOUL by DAVIS,STEVEN(P1T6)01:2435-25H 10    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by ALSTORK,MARK
05:0232-21H 11GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ01:24     ASSIST by MITCHELL,JUSTIN
05:02    SUB IN ALSTORK,MARK01:02MISS 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
05:02    SUB OUT DAVIS,STEVEN01:02    BLOCK by MITCHELL,JUSTIN
04:45    MISS 3PTR by BENZINGER,GRANT00:58 REBOUND (OFF) by DANIELS,NICK
04:45REBOUND (DEF) by BROCK,ISAIAH00:5638-25H 13GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DANIELS,NICK
04:15MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN00:44    MISS 3PTR by ALSTORK,MARK
04:15    REBOUND (DEF) by BENZINGER,GRANT00:44REBOUND (DEF) by BRECHTING,BRAD
04:09     TURNOVR by HUGHES,MARK00:33 TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK
04:07 STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE00:32     STEAL by MITCHELL,JUSTIN
04:04MISS (LAYUP) by WALKER,MARTEZ00:09    MISS (JUMPER) by ALSTORK,MARK
04:04 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN00:09     REBOUND (OFF) by ERNSTHAUSEN,PARKER
04:02     FOUL by BENZINGER,GRANT(P1T7)00:0638-27H 11    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by ERNSTHAUSEN,PARKER
04:0233-21H 12GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN00:05SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
04:0234-21H 13GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN00:05SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
04:02    SUB IN CUSTER,RYAN00:05SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
04:02    SUB IN DAVIS,STEVEN00:05SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
04:02    SUB OUT ERNSTHAUSEN,PARKER00:05SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
04:02    SUB OUT BENZINGER,GRANT00:05SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
04:02SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:01MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:02SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH00:01 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
Wright State 27, Oakland 38
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
16
16
3
15
7
12
0
8
6
9
Score tied - 5
Lead changes - 8
Wright State
Oakland
End of 1st Period
19:40MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:57    SUB OUT HUGHES,MARK
19:40    REBOUND (DEF) by DAVIS,STEVEN12:4856-35H 21GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
19:20     TURNOVR by ALSTORK,MARK12:48 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
19:0640-27H 13GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN12:28 FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P3T6)
18:5040-29H 11    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MITCHELL,JUSTIN12:28    SUB IN CUSTER,RYAN
18:36MISS LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ12:28    SUB OUT ERNSTHAUSEN,PARKER
18:36    REBOUND (DEF) by DAVIS,STEVEN12:28SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
18:20     TURNOVR by ALSTORK,MARK12:28SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:18 STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:2456-38H 18    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by ALSTORK,MARK
18:16     FOUL by ALSTORK,MARK(P1T1)12:24     ASSIST by MITCHELL,JUSTIN
18:1641-29H 12GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:04MISS (3PTR) by DANIELS,NICK
18:16MISS FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:04 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN
18:16    REBOUND (DEF) by DAVIS,STEVEN11:40 TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:07 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P3T1)11:40SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
18:07 FOUL by DORSEY-WALKER,S(P2T2)11:40SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
17:59    MISS 3PTR by DAVIS,STEVEN11:31    MISS 3PTR by CUSTER,RYAN
17:59REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE11:31REBOUND (DEF) by Team
17:44SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER11:19     FOUL by CUSTER,RYAN(P1T5)
17:44SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH11:1059-38H 21GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
17:3643-29H 14GOOD (Paint) DUNK by HAYES,JALEN11:10 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
17:36 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:4259-40H 19    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by LA TULIP,MIKE
17:14     TURNOVR by BENZINGER,GRANT10:42 FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P2T7)
17:0145-29H 16GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:4259-41H 18    GOOD FT SHOT by LA TULIP,MIKE
17:01 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:4259-43H 16    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by DAVIS,STEVEN
16:49     TURNOVR by MITCHELL,JUSTIN10:42    SUB IN HUGHES,MARK
16:47 STEAL by HAYES,JALEN10:42    SUB IN BENZINGER,GRANT
16:2748-29H 19GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:42    SUB OUT CUSTER,RYAN
16:19    SUB IN HUGHES,MARK10:42    SUB OUT ALSTORK,MARK
16:19    SUB OUT ALSTORK,MARK10:42SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
16:16 FOUL by CLARK,STEVIE(P1T3)10:42SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
16:01     TURNOVR by DAVIS,STEVEN10:42SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
16:00 STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:42SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
15:5650-29H 21GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:42SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
15:37 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P3T4)10:42SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
15:37    SUB IN LA TULIP,MIKE10:42SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
15:37    SUB OUT DAVIS,STEVEN10:42SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
15:31     TURNOVR by LA TULIP,MIKE09:56     FOUL by MITCHELL,JUSTIN(P1T6)
15:31 STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:56SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
15:31     FOUL by HUGHES,MARK(P1T2)09:56SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
15:12MISS JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:56SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
15:12    REBOUND (DEF) by BENZINGER,GRANT09:56SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
14:5950-31H 19    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by BENZINGER,GRANT09:56SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
14:47MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:56SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
14:47    REBOUND (DEF) by Team09:56SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:44    SUB IN ALSTORK,MARK09:56SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
14:44    SUB IN DAVIS,STEVEN09:54MISS 3PTR by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
14:44    SUB OUT ERNSTHAUSEN,PARKER09:54    REBOUND (DEF) by MITCHELL,JUSTIN
14:44    SUB OUT MITCHELL,JUSTIN09:50 FOUL by NEELY,BRAILEN(P1T8)
14:3150-33H 17    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by ALSTORK,MARK09:50    MISS (FT) by MITCHELL,JUSTIN
14:12MISS (JUMPER) by HAYES,JALEN09:50     REBOUND (OFF) by MITCHELL,JUSTIN
14:12     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team09:50SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
14:10 FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T5)09:50SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
14:10SUB IN DANIELS,NICK09:50SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:10SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN09:50SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
14:10SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE09:50SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
14:10SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN09:50SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
13:47    MISS 3PTR by DAVIS,STEVEN09:50SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
13:47REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S09:50SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
13:39     FOUL by DAVIS,STEVEN(P1T3)09:4559-45H 14    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MITCHELL,JUSTIN
13:37     FOUL by ALSTORK,MARK(P1T4)09:34     FOUL by LA TULIP,MIKE(P2T7)
13:3751-33H 18GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ09:34 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P3T9)
13:3752-33H 19GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ09:34    SUB IN ERNSTHAUSEN,PARKER
13:30    MISS 3PTR by BENZINGER,GRANT09:34    SUB IN ALSTORK,MARK
13:30REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN09:34    SUB OUT DAVIS,STEVEN
13:2154-33H 21GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:34    SUB OUT LA TULIP,MIKE
13:21 ASSIST by WALKER,MARTEZ09:32MISS (JUMPER) by WALKER,MARTEZ
13:08     TURNOVR by ALSTORK,MARK09:32 REBOUND (OFF) by BROCK,ISAIAH
13:07 STEAL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:26MISS LAYUP by BROCK,ISAIAH
13:02 TURNOVR by DANIELS,NICK09:26    REBOUND (DEF) by ALSTORK,MARK
13:00     STEAL by HUGHES,MARK09:26 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P4T10)
12:5754-35H 19    GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by HUGHES,MARK09:2659-46H 13    GOOD FT SHOT by ALSTORK,MARK
12:57    SUB IN MITCHELL,JUSTIN09:2659-47H 12    GOOD FT SHOT by ALSTORK,MARK
12:57    SUB IN ERNSTHAUSEN,PARKER09:26SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
12:57    SUB OUT BENZINGER,GRANT09:26SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ
09:08     FOUL by MITCHELL,JUSTIN(P1T8)04:34SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
09:0860-47H 13GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN04:34SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
09:0861-47H 14GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN04:22 FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P3T12)
09:08    SUB IN DAVIS,STEVEN04:2269-55H 14    GOOD FT SHOT by ALSTORK,MARK
09:08    SUB OUT MITCHELL,JUSTIN04:2269-56H 13    GOOD FT SHOT by ALSTORK,MARK
09:05    MISS (3PTR) by ALSTORK,MARK03:5971-56H 15GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ
09:05     REBOUND (OFF) by ERNSTHAUSEN,PARKER03:55     TURNOVR by BENZINGER,GRANT
09:00     TURNOVR by ERNSTHAUSEN,PARKER03:53 STEAL by DORSEY-WALKER,S
08:58 STEAL by CLARK,STEVIE03:5173-56H 17GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S
08:55    MISS (LAYUP) by LA TULIP,MIKE03:4673-58H 15    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by ALSTORK,MARK
08:55     REBOUND (OFF) by Team03:36 TURNOVR by NEELY,BRAILEN
08:44     FOUL by ALSTORK,MARK(P1T9)03:32     STEAL by HUGHES,MARK
08:4462-47H 15GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S03:2973-60H 13    GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by DAVIS,STEVEN
08:4463-47H 16GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S03:29     ASSIST by BENZINGER,GRANT
08:44    SUB IN MITCHELL,JUSTIN03:18     FOUL by DAVIS,STEVEN(P1T12)