Northern Kentucky vs Oakland (12/31/2016 at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
1st Half Box Score
2nd Half Box Score
Newspaper Box Score
Play Analysis
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Northern Kentucky vs. Oakland
12/31/2016 3:00 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena)
 Northern Kentucky 65 (10-5 (1-1 HL))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jeff GARRETTF1-81-33-426826110124
23Carson WILLIAMSF6-90-02-2224214130027
34Drew MCDONALDF6-120-11-33710313021029
25Cole MURRAYG1-31-30-002223110135
30Lavone HOLLAND IIG6-151-51-2112414640035
01Jordan GARNETT2-41-20-010115000116
11Mason FAULKNER4-82-50-1000110200021
13Brennan GILLIS0-20-00-010110000013
TEAM134
Totals26-616-197-121121321665111113200
FG %1st Half: 14-3145.2%2nd Half: 12-3040.0%Game: 26-6142.6%Deadball
Rebounds
2
3FG %1st Half: 3-1030.0%2nd Half: 3-933.3%Game: 6-1931.6%
FT %1st Half: 4-580.0%2nd Half: 3-742.9%Game: 7-1258.3%
 Oakland 76 (12-3 (2-0 HL))Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
04Jalen HayesF7-140-04-4538318122033
10Isaiah BrockF3-30-00-00002612109
05Stevie ClarkG2-81-52-215607510125
30S DORSEY-WALKERG3-142-82-2246010500032
35Martez WalkerG6-163-96-7336121010037
02Nick Daniels0-20-10-012300100111
11Brailen Neely0-00-00-002220300015
13Brad Brechting0-00-00-00001000003
14Xavier Hill-Mais6-100-02-3235114113028
15Chris Palombizio0-00-00-00220000007
TEAM3361
Totals27-676-2316-18172744107617862200
FG %1st Half: 12-3336.4%2nd Half: 15-3444.1%Game: 27-6740.3%Deadball
Rebounds
4
3FG %1st Half: 3-1520.0%2nd Half: 3-837.5%Game: 6-2326.1%
FT %1st Half: 8-988.9%2nd Half: 8-988.9%Game: 16-1888.9%
Officials: Paul Szelc, Donnie Eppley, Steve McJunkins
Technical Fouls: Northern Kentucky-Lavone HOLLAND II . Oakland-None.
Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena) Attendance: 2417
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
Northern Kentucky353065NKU381212615
OAK3810191014
Oakland354176
Score Tied - 6 times
Last FG - NKU 2nd-00:01, OAK 2nd-00:11.
Largest lead - NKU by 5 1st-03:25, OAK by 14 2nd-00:40Lead Changed - 16 times
NKU led for 13:23. OAK led for 25:19. Game was tied for 00:54.
Play-by-Play
Northern Kentucky vs. Oakland
12/31/2016 3:00 p.m. at Rochester, Mich (The Blacktop at O'rena)
1st Period Play-by-Play
TimeScoreMarginHome/VisitorTimeScoreMarginHome/Visitor
19:532-0H 2GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH13:00SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
19:53 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE12:39MISS JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
19:31     TURNOVR by MURRAY,COLE12:39    REBOUND (DEF) by MURRAY,COLE
19:21MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE12:31    MISS 3PTR by HOLLAND II,LAVONE
19:21    REBOUND (DEF) by MCDONALD,DREW12:31REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN
19:09    MISS (3PTR) by GARRETT,JEFF12:25     FOUL by FAULKNER,MASON(P1T4)
19:09     REBOUND (OFF) by HOLLAND II,LAVONE12:11 ASSIST by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:52     FOUL by HOLLAND II,LAVONE(P1T1)12:0516-17V 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:52     TURNOVR by HOLLAND II,LAVONE11:47    MISS LAYUP by GARNETT,JORDAN
18:41MISS (JUMPER) by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:47REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:41 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN11:3618-17H 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
18:225-0H 5GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:36 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S
18:22 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE11:06    MISS (JUMPER) by GILLIS,BRENNAN
17:595-2H 3    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by WILLIAMS,CARSON11:06     REBOUND (OFF) by GARNETT,JORDAN
17:40 TURNOVR by BROCK,ISAIAH11:0318-19V 1    GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by GARNETT,JORDAN
17:215-4H 1    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS,CARSON10:38MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:11MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE10:38    REBOUND (DEF) by HOLLAND II,LAVONE
17:11    REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,CARSON10:25    MISS LAYUP by HOLLAND II,LAVONE
17:045-6V 1    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS,CARSON10:25REBOUND (DEF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
16:547-6H 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:1620-19H 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
16:37 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P1T1)10:0420-21V 1    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by FAULKNER,MASON
16:377-7T 1    GOOD FT SHOT by GARRETT,JEFF10:04 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P1T2)
16:377-8V 1    GOOD FT SHOT by GARRETT,JEFF10:04    MISS FT SHOT by FAULKNER,MASON
16:37SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:04REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK
16:37SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH10:04    SUB IN MCDONALD,DREW
16:289-8H 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:04    SUB IN WILLIAMS,CARSON
16:28 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:04    SUB OUT HOLLAND II,LAVONE
16:09     TURNOVR by WILLIAMS,CARSON10:04    SUB OUT GILLIS,BRENNAN
16:04MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S10:04SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
16:04    REBOUND (DEF) by GARRETT,JEFF10:04SUB IN WALKER,MARTEZ
15:42    MISS JUMPER by MCDONALD,DREW10:04SUB IN BRECHTING,BRAD
15:42REBOUND (DEF) by Team10:04SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
15:37    SUB IN FAULKNER,MASON10:04SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
15:37    SUB IN GILLIS,BRENNAN10:04SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
15:37    SUB OUT MCDONALD,DREW10:04SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
15:37    SUB OUT MURRAY,COLE10:04SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
15:37SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN09:37MISS JUMPER by DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:37SUB IN DANIELS,NICK09:37    REBOUND (DEF) by MCDONALD,DREW
15:37SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE09:15     TURNOVR by MCDONALD,DREW
15:37SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S09:13 STEAL by DANIELS,NICK
15:2511-8H 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:06MISS (JUMPER) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:25     FOUL by GILLIS,BRENNAN(P1T2)09:06 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
15:2512-8H 4GOOD FT SHOT by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:01     FOUL by MURRAY,COLE(P1T5)
15:0912-10H 2    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HOLLAND II,LAVONE09:0121-21T 2GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:50 TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN09:0122-21H 1GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:48     STEAL by GARRETT,JEFF08:40 FOUL by BRECHTING,BRAD(P1T3)
14:44    MISS (JUMPER) by GARRETT,JEFF08:4022-22T 3    GOOD FT SHOT by WILLIAMS,CARSON
14:44     REBOUND (OFF) by WILLIAMS,CARSON08:4022-23V 1    GOOD FT SHOT by WILLIAMS,CARSON
14:4012-13V 1    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by FAULKNER,MASON08:23MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ
14:40     ASSIST by WILLIAMS,CARSON08:23 REBOUND (OFF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:25     TURNOVR by WILLIAMS,CARSON08:0824-23H 1GOOD JUMPER by CLARK,STEVIE
14:1412-15V 3    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HOLLAND II,LAVONE07:4524-25V 1    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS,CARSON
14:00MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ07:30     FOUL by WILLIAMS,CARSON(P1T6)
14:00    REBOUND (DEF) by GARRETT,JEFF07:30    SUB IN GARRETT,JEFF
13:47    MISS 3PTR by FAULKNER,MASON07:30    SUB IN GILLIS,BRENNAN
13:47REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ07:30    SUB IN HOLLAND II,LAVONE
13:23     FOUL by WILLIAMS,CARSON(P1T3)07:30    SUB OUT FAULKNER,MASON
13:2313-15V 2GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN07:30    SUB OUT WILLIAMS,CARSON
13:2314-15V 1GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN07:30    SUB OUT GARNETT,JORDAN
13:23    SUB IN MURRAY,COLE07:30SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
13:23    SUB IN GARNETT,JORDAN07:30SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
13:23    SUB OUT GARRETT,JEFF07:30SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
13:23    SUB OUT WILLIAMS,CARSON07:30SUB OUT BRECHTING,BRAD
13:23SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS07:06MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
13:23SUB OUT WALKER,MARTEZ07:06    REBOUND (DEF) by Team
13:1814-17V 3    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by FAULKNER,MASON06:36     TURNOVR by HOLLAND II,LAVONE
13:00MISS (3PTR) by DANIELS,NICK06:22MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
13:00 REBOUND (OFF) by Team06:22    REBOUND (DEF) by Team
13:00SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S06:20SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
06:20SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH03:2527-32V 5    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HOLLAND II,LAVONE
06:01     TURNOVR by MCDONALD,DREW03:17MISS 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE
05:32    MISS (JUMPER) by GARRETT,JEFF03:17    REBOUND (DEF) by MURRAY,COLE
05:32     REBOUND (OFF) by GARRETT,JEFF02:59SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
05:29    MISS LAYUP by GARRETT,JEFF02:59SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
05:29REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ02:49    MISS JUMPER by HOLLAND II,LAVONE
05:19     FOUL by MCDONALD,DREW(P1T7)02:49REBOUND (DEF) by NEELY,BRAILEN
05:1925-25T 4GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN02:38 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
05:1926-25H 1GOOD FT SHOT by HAYES,JALEN02:3830-32V 2GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
05:19    SUB IN FAULKNER,MASON02:23    MISS JUMPER by HOLLAND II,LAVONE
05:19    SUB OUT GILLIS,BRENNAN02:23REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
05:01    MISS 3PTR by HOLLAND II,LAVONE02:13 FOUL by WALKER,MARTEZ(P1T4)
05:01REBOUND (DEF) by Team02:13 TURNOVR by WALKER,MARTEZ
04:50MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S02:02    MISS 3PTR by GARRETT,JEFF
04:50    REBOUND (DEF) by GARRETT,JEFF02:02REBOUND (DEF) by DANIELS,NICK
04:4326-27V 1    GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by MCDONALD,DREW01:53MISS LAYUP by DANIELS,NICK
04:18MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ01:53    REBOUND (DEF) by GARRETT,JEFF
04:18    REBOUND (DEF) by MCDONALD,DREW01:45    MISS 3PTR by FAULKNER,MASON
04:0626-30V 4    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by GARRETT,JEFF01:45REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
04:06     ASSIST by FAULKNER,MASON01:2332-32T 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
03:45MISS (LAYUP) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER01:0932-35V 3    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by HOLLAND II,LAVONE
03:45 REBOUND (OFF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:59MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ
03:39MISS (JUMPER) by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:59 REBOUND (OFF) by DANIELS,NICK
03:39 REBOUND (OFF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:5335-35T 6GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
03:36     FOUL by MCDONALD,DREW(P1T8)00:53 ASSIST by DANIELS,NICK
03:3627-30V 3GOOD FT SHOT by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:30    MISS (3PTR) by HOLLAND II,LAVONE
03:36MISS FT SHOT by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:30     REBOUND (OFF) by GARRETT,JEFF
03:36    REBOUND (DEF) by GARRETT,JEFF00:25    MISS LAYUP by GARRETT,JEFF
03:36    SUB IN GILLIS,BRENNAN00:25REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN
03:36    SUB OUT MCDONALD,DREW00:22SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
03:36SUB IN DANIELS,NICK00:22SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
03:36SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S00:01MISS (JUMPER) by WALKER,MARTEZ
03:34     ASSIST by GARRETT,JEFF00:01 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
Northern Kentucky 35, Oakland 35
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
22
16
5
5
5
11
4
0
9
10
Score tied - 6
Lead changes - 15
Northern Kentucky
Oakland
End of 1st Period
20:00SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER13:36 REBOUND (OFF) by Team
20:00SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH13:33SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
19:50    MISS JUMPER by MCDONALD,DREW13:33SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
19:50BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER13:33SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
19:50     REBOUND (OFF) by Team13:33SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
19:4835-37V 2    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MCDONALD,DREW13:33SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN
19:48     ASSIST by HOLLAND II,LAVONE13:33SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
19:22MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN13:33SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
19:22    BLOCK by MCDONALD,DREW13:33SUB OUT DORSEY-WALKER,S
19:19     REBOUND (DEF) by MCDONALD,DREW13:32MISS 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
19:1335-39V 4    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS,CARSON13:32    REBOUND (DEF) by Team
19:13     ASSIST by HOLLAND II,LAVONE13:18    MISS (3PTR) by MURRAY,COLE
18:4937-39V 2GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN13:18     REBOUND (OFF) by MCDONALD,DREW
18:49 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S13:13    MISS LAYUP by MCDONALD,DREW
18:28    MISS LAYUP by WILLIAMS,CARSON13:13BLOCK by BROCK,ISAIAH
18:28REBOUND (DEF) by HAYES,JALEN13:13 REBOUND (DEF) by Team
18:2040-39H 1GOOD (FB) 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S12:5553-45H 8GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WALKER,MARTEZ
18:20 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE12:45 FOUL by NEELY,BRAILEN(P1T3)
17:51    MISS JUMPER by MCDONALD,DREW12:39 FOUL by BROCK,ISAIAH(P2T4)
17:51BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER12:39    MISS (FT) by HOLLAND II,LAVONE
17:48 REBOUND (DEF) by WALKER,MARTEZ12:39     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
17:41     FOUL by HOLLAND II,LAVONE(P1T1)12:3953-46H 7    GOOD FT SHOT by HOLLAND II,LAVONE
17:41    TECH FOUL by HOLLAND II,LAVONE(P1T2)12:1255-46H 9GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH
17:4141-39H 2GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ12:12 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN
17:41MISS (FT) by WALKER,MARTEZ11:5055-48H 7    GOOD JUMPER by MCDONALD,DREW
17:41 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team11:50     ASSIST by HOLLAND II,LAVONE
17:4142-39H 3GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE11:31     FOUL by GARNETT,JORDAN(P1T5)
17:4143-39H 4GOOD FT SHOT by CLARK,STEVIE11:31SUB IN DORSEY-WALKER,S
17:41     FOUL by HOLLAND II,LAVONE(P1T3)11:31SUB IN HAYES,JALEN
17:41    SUB IN FAULKNER,MASON11:31SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
17:41    SUB OUT HOLLAND II,LAVONE11:31SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH
17:28 FOUL by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER(P1T1)11:31SUB OUT DANIELS,NICK
17:2843-40H 3    GOOD FT SHOT by GARRETT,JEFF11:31SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
17:28    MISS FT SHOT by GARRETT,JEFF11:08MISS (LAYUP) by WALKER,MARTEZ
17:28REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S11:08 REBOUND (OFF) by Team
17:17MISS (JUMPER) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER10:4857-48H 9GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
17:17 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ10:2357-50H 7    GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HOLLAND II,LAVONE
17:1245-40H 5GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WALKER,MARTEZ10:0059-50H 9GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
16:53    MISS LAYUP by WILLIAMS,CARSON10:00 ASSIST by HAYES,JALEN
16:53REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:50 FOUL by NEELY,BRAILEN(P2T5)
16:26MISS JUMPER by CLARK,STEVIE09:50    SUB IN FAULKNER,MASON
16:26    REBOUND (DEF) by MCDONALD,DREW09:50    SUB IN GARRETT,JEFF
15:57     TURNOVR by WILLIAMS,CARSON09:50    SUB OUT GARNETT,JORDAN
15:57    SUB IN HOLLAND II,LAVONE09:50    SUB OUT MURRAY,COLE
15:57    SUB OUT FAULKNER,MASON09:50SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE
15:45     FOUL by GARRETT,JEFF(P2T4)09:50SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN
15:4546-40H 6GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ09:44    MISS JUMPER by GARRETT,JEFF
15:4547-40H 7GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ09:44BLOCK by HAYES,JALEN
15:4548-40H 8GOOD FT SHOT by WALKER,MARTEZ09:41 REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
15:45    SUB IN GARNETT,JORDAN09:27     FOUL by MCDONALD,DREW(P1T6)
15:45    SUB OUT GARRETT,JEFF09:16 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P3T6)
15:33    MISS LAYUP by MCDONALD,DREW09:16 TURNOVR by HAYES,JALEN
15:33BLOCK by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER09:0059-52H 7    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WILLIAMS,CARSON
15:33     REBOUND (OFF) by WILLIAMS,CARSON09:00     ASSIST by HOLLAND II,LAVONE
15:33 FOUL by HAYES,JALEN(P2T2)08:41MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
15:33    MISS (FT) by MCDONALD,DREW08:41    REBOUND (DEF) by GARRETT,JEFF
15:33     REBOUND (DEADB) by Team08:26    MISS LAYUP by HOLLAND II,LAVONE
15:33    MISS FT SHOT by MCDONALD,DREW08:26REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
15:33REBOUND (DEF) by DORSEY-WALKER,S08:2061-52H 9GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
15:12MISS (JUMPER) by HAYES,JALEN08:20 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE
15:12 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team08:03    MISS 3PTR by FAULKNER,MASON
15:06MISS (3PTR) by DORSEY-WALKER,S08:03REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
15:06 REBOUND (OFF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER07:35MISS 3PTR by DORSEY-WALKER,S
14:4450-40H 10GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN07:35    REBOUND (DEF) by MCDONALD,DREW
14:44 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S07:19     FOUL by GARRETT,JEFF(P4T7)
14:31MISS (TIPIN) by HAYES,JALEN07:19     TURNOVR by GARRETT,JEFF
14:31 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN07:19    SUB IN MURRAY,COLE
14:2150-43H 7    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by GARNETT,JORDAN07:19    SUB IN GILLIS,BRENNAN
14:21     ASSIST by HOLLAND II,LAVONE07:19    SUB OUT MCDONALD,DREW
14:00 TURNOVR by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER07:19    SUB OUT WILLIAMS,CARSON
13:57     STEAL by MURRAY,COLE07:19SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN
13:5550-45H 5    GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by HOLLAND II,LAVONE07:19SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
13:55     ASSIST by MURRAY,COLE07:19SUB IN PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS
13:36MISS (JUMPER) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER07:19SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
07:19SUB OUT HAYES,JALEN03:07REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
07:19SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER02:40MISS LAYUP by HAYES,JALEN
06:52MISS (3PTR) by WALKER,MARTEZ02:40    REBOUND (DEF) by WILLIAMS,CARSON
06:52 REBOUND (DEADB) by Team02:25    MISS 3PTR by GARNETT,JORDAN
06:48 TURNOVR by Team02:25REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
06:39    MISS (LAYUP) by HOLLAND II,LAVONE01:57MISS (3PTR) by CLARK,STEVIE
06:39     REBOUND (OFF) by GILLIS,BRENNAN01:57 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN
06:29    MISS TIPIN by GILLIS,BRENNAN01:51MISS (LAYUP) by WALKER,MARTEZ
06:29REBOUND (DEF) by PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS01:51 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN
06:2463-52H 11GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by BROCK,ISAIAH01:46MISS JUMPER by HAYES,JALEN
06:24 ASSIST by NEELY,BRAILEN01:46    REBOUND (DEF) by MCDONALD,DREW
05:5763-55H 8    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by FAULKNER,MASON01:43     FOUL by HOLLAND II,LAVONE(P1T8)
05:57     ASSIST by HOLLAND II,LAVONE01:43     TURNOVR by HOLLAND II,LAVONE
05:36 TURNOVR by BROCK,ISAIAH01:43    SUB IN FAULKNER,MASON
05:2663-58H 5    GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by MURRAY,COLE01:43    SUB OUT GARNETT,JORDAN
05:26     ASSIST by FAULKNER,MASON01:20MISS (JUMPER) by DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:17    SUB IN MCDONALD,DREW01:20 REBOUND (OFF) by WALKER,MARTEZ
05:17    SUB IN GARNETT,JORDAN01:14MISS (LAYUP) by WALKER,MARTEZ
05:17    SUB IN WILLIAMS,CARSON01:14 REBOUND (OFF) by HAYES,JALEN
05:17    SUB OUT FAULKNER,MASON01:0972-60H 12GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by HAYES,JALEN
05:17    SUB OUT GARRETT,JEFF00:59    MISS 3PTR by MCDONALD,DREW
05:17    SUB OUT GILLIS,BRENNAN00:59BLOCK by HAYES,JALEN
05:17SUB IN CLARK,STEVIE00:57 REBOUND (DEF) by CLARK,STEVIE
05:17SUB IN HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:40     FOUL by MURRAY,COLE(P1T9)
05:17SUB IN HAYES,JALEN00:4073-60H 13GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:17SUB OUT NEELY,BRAILEN00:4074-60H 14GOOD FT SHOT by DORSEY-WALKER,S
05:17SUB OUT BROCK,ISAIAH00:40SUB IN DANIELS,NICK
05:17SUB OUT PALOMBIZIO,CHRIS00:40SUB IN BROCK,ISAIAH
05:0465-58H 7GOOD JUMPER by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:40SUB OUT HILL-MAIS,XAVIER
05:04 ASSIST by DORSEY-WALKER,S00:40SUB OUT CLARK,STEVIE
04:4365-60H 5    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MCDONALD,DREW00:35    MISS (3PTR) by MURRAY,COLE
04:2967-60H 7GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by WALKER,MARTEZ00:35     REBOUND (OFF) by MCDONALD,DREW
04:29 ASSIST by CLARK,STEVIE00:3374-62H 12    GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MCDONALD,DREW
04:11    MISS JUMPER by WILLIAMS,CARSON00:33 ASSIST by BROCK,ISAIAH
04:11REBOUND (DEF) by HILL-MAIS,XAVIER00:3374-63H 11    GOOD FT SHOT by MCDONALD,DREW
04:0570-60H 10GOOD (FB) 3PTR by CLARK,STEVIE00:33SUB IN NEELY,BRAILEN